We are using Cookies for better solutions. If You are staying on this site or closing this message, You accept it.

Accept
Z Leauge Indoor 2019

Z Leauge Indoor 2019

Z Leauge Indoor 2019

by Hunor Ilyes
200.00 Ron
Country: România City: Târgu Mureș Location: Curteni Address: Sala de Sport
Start date: February 23, 2019, 09:00 Finish date: February 23, 2019, 18:00
  • Name
    Number of points
  • 1. Tamas Demeter ( PC House )
    8
  • 2. Kristof Oniga ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    7
  • 3. Ferenc Pécsi ( Supa Fresh )
    6
  • 4. András Udvar ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    5
  • 5. participant Nichitoiu Paul ( REEA )
    5
  • 6. participant Szabolcs Simó ( SmartSoft )
    4
  • 7. participant Zoltán Lőrinczi ( SmartSoft )
    4
  • 8. Attila Iszlai ( Supa Fresh )
    3
  • 9. Ovidiu Cristian Măgdălina ( Majel )
    2
  • 10. Gyöző Szabolcs Molnár ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    2
  • 11. Attila Jánosi ( PC House )
    2
  • 12. Zsolt Turzai ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    2
  • 13. Ferenc Gáspár ( PC House )
    2
  • 14. István Sárközi ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    2
  • 15. Marcel Oltean ( JacTravel )
    1
  • 16. Zoltán Tálas ( Supa Fresh )
    1
  • 17. participant Sergiu Parlea ( REEA )
    1
  • 18. Gergő Sárközi ( FC Lopodea Noua )
    1
  • 19. participant Sebastian Feier ( REEA )
    1
  • 20. Zoltán Jánosi-Rancz ( Supa Fresh )
    1
  • Special award
    Name
  • Top scorer
    Tamas Demeter
  • Best goalkeeper
    Sámuel Kálmán
  • Best defender
    Gyöző Szabolcs Molnár
  • Best player
    Kristof Oniga
  • Special award
    Name
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: A
  • Majel
    2-0
    Supa Fresh
  • participant REEA
    1-2
    PC House
  • PC House
    4-0
    Majel
  • participant REEA
    2-5
    Supa Fresh
  • participant REEA
    5-1
    Majel
  • PC House
    2-2
    Supa Fresh
  • group: B
  • participant SmartSoft
    2-0
    participant Roloway Athletics participant
  • JacTravel
    2-1
    FC Lopodea Noua
  • participant SmartSoft
    3-1
    JacTravel
  • participant Roloway Athletics
    0-4
    FC Lopodea Noua
  • participant SmartSoft
    1-4
    FC Lopodea Noua
  • participant Roloway Athletics
    0-2
    JacTravel
  • Top 4
  • PC House
    5-2
    participant SmartSoft participant
  • Supa Fresh
    2-8
    FC Lopodea Noua
  • Top 2-3
  • Supa Fresh
    4-1
    participant SmartSoft participant
  • Top 1-2
  • PC House
    2-3
    FC Lopodea Noua
  • group: A
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    REEA
    1-2
    5-1
    2-5
    1
    3
  • 2
    PC House
    2-1
    4-0
    2-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Majel
    1-5
    0-4
    2-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Supa Fresh
    5-2
    2-2
    0-2
    1
    2
  • group: B
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    SmartSoft
    2-0
    3-1
    1-4
    2
    2
  • 2
    Roloway Athletics
    0-2
    0-2
    0-4
    0
    4
  • 3
    JacTravel
    1-3
    2-0
    2-1
    2
    3
  • 4
    FC Lopodea Noua
    4-1
    4-0
    1-2
    2
    1
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...