Cupa Suseni - Elite - 2018.11.17

Cupa Suseni - Elite - 2018.11.17

Cupa Suseni - Elite - 2018.11.17

Country: România City: Suseni Location: Sala polivalenta Address: strada principala
Start date: November 17, 2018, 09:00 Finish date: November 17, 2018, 23:00
Price: 35.00 Ron
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Nicolae Colcer
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    F Attila Imecs
  • Nicolae Colcer
    1-3
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Nicolae Colcer
    3-0
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Nicolae Colcer
    0-3
    F Attila Imecs
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-2
    Gergely Fazakas
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-1
    F Attila Imecs
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-0
    F Attila Imecs
  • group: 2
  • Iván Welker
    1-3
    Mihály Pethő
  • Iván Welker
    3-0
    Levente László
  • Iván Welker
    3-1
    Attila Jánosi
  • Iván Welker
    3-1
    Tamas Babics
  • Mihály Pethő
    3-2
    Levente László
  • Mihály Pethő
    3-0
    Attila Jánosi
  • Mihály Pethő
    0-3
    Tamas Babics
  • Levente László
    3-0
    Attila Jánosi
  • Levente László
    2-3
    Tamas Babics
  • Attila Jánosi
    1-3
    Tamas Babics
  • group: 3
  • Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    1-3
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Alpár Gecse
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-1
    Alpár Gecse
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    0-3
    Alpár Gecse
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    3-2
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Alpár Gecse
    2-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • group: 1
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Levente László
  • Csaba Szakáli
    2-3
    Levente László
  • group: 2
  • Tamas Babics
    1-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Tamas Babics
    3-0
    F Attila Imecs
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    F Attila Imecs
  • group: 3
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    Mihály Pethő
  • Cezara Boeriu
    2-3
    Nicolae Colcer
  • Mihály Pethő
    2-3
    Nicolae Colcer
  • group: 4
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    2-3
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    3-0
    Attila Jánosi
  • Gergely Fazakas
    1-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • group: 5
  • Iván Welker
    3-0
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Iván Welker
    3-1
    Alpár Gecse
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-2
    Alpár Gecse
  • Top 16
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
  • Tamas Babics
    0-3
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Iván Welker
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Nicolae Colcer
    3-0
  • 0-3
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Levente László
  • 0-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Top 8
  • Lajos Bauer
    2-3
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Iván Welker
    3-0
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Nicolae Colcer
    3-0
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Attila Jánosi
    0-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Top 4
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-1
    Iván Welker
  • Nicolae Colcer
    2-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Top 1-2
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Nicolae Colcer
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Pál Tókos
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 4
    Gergely Fazakas
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    F Attila Imecs
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iván Welker
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 2
    Mihály Pethő
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    0-3
    3
    3
  • 3
    Levente László
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Attila Jánosi
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Tamas Babics
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 2
    Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 3
    Kálmán Fancsali
    3-1
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 4
    Alpár Gecse
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Csaba Szakáli
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Szakáli
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Levente László
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tamas Babics
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    F Attila Imecs
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Mihály Pethő
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Nicolae Colcer
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    1
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Kálmán Fancsali
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    1
  • 2
    Gergely Fazakas
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Attila Jánosi
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iván Welker
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Pál Tókos
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Alpár Gecse
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...