We are using Cookies for better solutions. If You are staying on this site or closing this message, You accept it.

Accept
Cupa Judetului Harghita 2018 - Open-Elite

Cupa Judetului Harghita 2018 - Open-Elite

Cupa Judetului Harghita 2018 - Open-Elite

by Amatur Romania
25.00 Ron
Country: România City: Odorheiu Secuiesc Location: Fit Feel Address: 1 Decembrie 1918 nr. 7.
Start date: December 22, 2018, 09:00 Finish date: December 22, 2018, 23:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • János Kiss
    3-1
    Attila Orosz
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    László Moldován
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Csaba Beke
  • Attila Orosz
    3-1
    László Moldován
  • Attila Orosz
    3-1
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Csaba Beke
  • László Moldován
    3-0
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • László Moldován
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • László Moldován
    3-1
    Csaba Beke
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    0-3
    Zoltán Angi
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    1-3
    Csaba Beke
  • Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    Csaba Beke
  • group: 2
  • Zoltán Józsa
    1-3
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Istvan Kovacs
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Zoltan Andras
  • Szilárd Tamas
    3-1
    Istvan Kovacs
  • Szilárd Tamas
    1-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Szilárd Tamas
    3-2
    Zoltan Andras
  • Istvan Kovacs
    2-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Istvan Kovacs
    1-3
    Zoltan Andras
  • Dénes Vaszi
    0-3
    Zoltan Andras
  • group: 3
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-2
    Lóránt Farkas
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-1
    Arpad Demeter
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-0
    Gábor Orza
  • Lóránt Farkas
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Lóránt Farkas
    3-0
    Arpad Demeter
  • Lóránt Farkas
    3-2
    Gábor Orza
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Arpad Demeter
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Gábor Orza
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Gábor Orza
  • group: 4
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-1
    János Kézdi
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Ferenc Geréd
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Sándor Pap
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Albert Szőke
  • János Kézdi
    3-0
    Ferenc Geréd
  • János Kézdi
    3-1
    Sándor Pap
  • János Kézdi
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • János Kézdi
    3-0
    Albert Szőke
  • Ferenc Geréd
    0-3
    Sándor Pap
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Albert Szőke
  • Sándor Pap
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Sándor Pap
    3-0
    Albert Szőke
  • Csongor Bartos
    1-3
    Albert Szőke
  • group: 5
  • participant Pál Tókos
    0-3
    Lajos Szántó
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    Árpád Keresztes
  • Lajos Szántó
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • Lajos Szántó
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Lajos Szántó
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Lajos Szántó
    3-0
    Árpád Keresztes
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • József Bedő
    2-3
    Árpád Keresztes
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    0-3
    Árpád Keresztes
  • Péter Vass
    1-3
    Árpád Keresztes
  • group: 6
  • Levente László
    1-3
    József Kincses
  • Levente László
    3-1
    Csaba Tódor
  • Levente László
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Levente László
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Levente László
    3-1
    Róbert Nagy
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Róbert Nagy
  • Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-2
    Róbert Nagy
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    Róbert Nagy
  • Miklós Kelemen
    0-3
    Róbert Nagy
  • group: 7
  • László Kelemen
    3-0
    Csaba Szakáli
  • László Kelemen
    3-2
    Zoltán Héja
  • László Kelemen
    3-1
    Zoltán Váncsa
  • László Kelemen
    3-0
    Hunor Beke
  • László Kelemen
    2-3
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • Csaba Szakáli
    3-1
    Zoltán Héja
  • Csaba Szakáli
    3-2
    Zoltán Váncsa
  • Csaba Szakáli
    3-1
    Hunor Beke
  • Csaba Szakáli
    3-1
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-0
    Zoltán Váncsa
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-1
    Hunor Beke
  • Zoltán Héja
    0-3
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    3-0
    Hunor Beke
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    1-3
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • Hunor Beke
    0-3
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • group: 8
  • Gergely Fazakas
    2-3
    Tamas Babics
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-0
    Attila Imecs
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-1
    Árpád Veress
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-1
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-1
    Barna László
  • Tamas Babics
    3-0
    Attila Imecs
  • Tamas Babics
    3-1
    Árpád Veress
  • Tamas Babics
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Tamas Babics
    3-1
    Barna László
  • Attila Imecs
    3-1
    Árpád Veress
  • Attila Imecs
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Attila Imecs
    3-2
    Barna László
  • Árpád Veress
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Árpád Veress
    1-3
    Barna László
  • Szabolcs Jakab
    0-3
    Barna László
  • group: 1
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Lóránt Farkas
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Árpád Keresztes
  • Lóránt Farkas
    3-1
    Árpád Keresztes
  • group: 2
  • Szilárd Tamas
    3-1
    János Kézdi
  • Szilárd Tamas
    3-1
    Róbert Nagy
  • János Kézdi
    3-2
    Róbert Nagy
  • group: 3
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-2
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-2
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
  • group: 4
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-1
    Levente László
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Attila Imecs
  • Levente László
    3-0
    Attila Imecs
  • group: 5
  • Lajos Szántó
    0-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Lajos Szántó
    3-1
    László Moldován
  • Csaba Szakáli
    1-3
    László Moldován
  • group: 6
  • József Kincses
    3-2
    Gergely Fazakas
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • group: 7
  • László Kelemen
    2-3
    Attila Orosz
  • László Kelemen
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • group: 8
  • Tamas Babics
    0-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Tamas Babics
    3-0
    Sándor Pap
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Sándor Pap
  • Top 16
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    János Kézdi
  • László Kelemen
    1-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Csaba Szakáli
    1-3
    Gergely Fazakas
  • participant Pál Tókos
    2-3
    Zsolt Lakatos
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-1
    Levente László
  • László Moldován
    0-3
    József Kincses
  • Attila Orosz
    3-2
    Tamas Babics
  • Lóránt Farkas
    1-3
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Top 8
  • János Kiss
    3-1
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Gergely Fazakas
    3-2
    Zsolt Lakatos
  • Szabolcs Zakariás
    2-3
    József Kincses
  • Attila Orosz
    1-3
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Top 4
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    Gergely Fazakas
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Top 1-2
  • János Kiss
    3-0
    József Kincses
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    János Kiss
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Attila Orosz
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    László Moldován
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Zoltan Ambrus
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 6
    Csaba Beke
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Józsa
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 2
    Szilárd Tamas
    3-1
    3-1
    1-3
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Istvan Kovacs
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Dénes Vaszi
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 5
    Zoltan Andras
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Lóránt Farkas
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    Vilmos Lovász
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Arpad Demeter
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Gábor Orza
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zsolt Lakatos
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    János Kézdi
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Ferenc Geréd
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Sándor Pap
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Csongor Bartos
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Albert Szőke
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Pál Tókos
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Lajos Szántó
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    József Bedő
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Szabolcs Mákszem
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Péter Vass
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Árpád Keresztes
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Levente László
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 2
    József Kincses
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Csaba Tódor
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    5
  • 4
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 5
    Miklós Kelemen
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Róbert Nagy
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    László Kelemen
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    2-3
    4
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Szakáli
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    Zoltán Héja
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Zoltán Váncsa
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Hunor Beke
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    3
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gergely Fazakas
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 2
    Tamas Babics
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 3
    Attila Imecs
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 4
    Árpád Veress
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Szabolcs Jakab
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Barna László
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    János Kiss
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Lóránt Farkas
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Árpád Keresztes
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Tamas
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    János Kézdi
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Róbert Nagy
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szabolcs Zakariás
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 2
    Pál Tókos
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Szóra Szabolcs Tamás
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zsolt Lakatos
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Levente László
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Attila Imecs
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Lajos Szántó
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 2
    Csaba Szakáli
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    1
  • 3
    László Moldován
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    József Kincses
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Gergely Fazakas
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Zoltan Andras
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    László Kelemen
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Attila Orosz
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Vilmos Lovász
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tamas Babics
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Sándor Pap
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...