Cupa Eu și Paleta de Tenis - Aiud - 2019.08.06 - open

Cupa Eu și Paleta de Tenis - Aiud - 2019.08.06 - open

Cupa Eu și Paleta de Tenis - Aiud - 2019.08.06 - open

by Amatur Romania
40.00 Ron
Country: România City: Aiud Location: Sala de sport Address: str. Tribun Tudoran nr. 5
Start date: June 08, 2019, 14:00 Finish date: June 08, 2019, 22:00
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Adrian Catricicau
    3-0
    Romulus Busu
  • Adrian Catricicau
    3-2
    Daniel Ciobanu
  • Adrian Catricicau
    2-3
    Andrei Orha
  • Adrian Catricicau
    3-2
    Adrian Veres
  • Adrian Catricicau
    3-0
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
  • Romulus Busu
    3-1
    Daniel Ciobanu
  • Romulus Busu
    3-0
    Andrei Orha
  • Romulus Busu
    3-1
    Adrian Veres
  • Romulus Busu
    3-1
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    2-3
    Andrei Orha
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-2
    Adrian Veres
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    0-3
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
  • Andrei Orha
    3-1
    Adrian Veres
  • Andrei Orha
    3-0
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
  • Adrian Veres
    1-3
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
  • group: 2
  • Daniel Boznea
    3-0
    Denis Mal
  • Daniel Boznea
    1-3
    Gheorghe Popa
  • Daniel Boznea
    3-0
    János Veres
  • Daniel Boznea
    0-3
    Iulian Kromek
  • Daniel Boznea
    3-1
    Vasile Cecan
  • Denis Mal
    0-3
    Gheorghe Popa
  • Denis Mal
    3-0
    János Veres
  • Denis Mal
    3-1
    Iulian Kromek
  • Denis Mal
    3-2
    Vasile Cecan
  • Gheorghe Popa
    3-1
    János Veres
  • Gheorghe Popa
    3-0
    Iulian Kromek
  • Gheorghe Popa
    3-0
    Vasile Cecan
  • János Veres
    0-3
    Iulian Kromek
  • János Veres
    1-3
    Vasile Cecan
  • Iulian Kromek
    3-0
    Vasile Cecan
  • group: 3
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    David Mihai Craciun
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    2-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-1
    Dănuț Pop
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-0
    Tiberiu Csaky
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • David Mihai Craciun
    1-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • David Mihai Craciun
    3-0
    Dănuț Pop
  • David Mihai Craciun
    3-1
    Tiberiu Csaky
  • David Mihai Craciun
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Dănuț Pop
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-1
    Tiberiu Csaky
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • Dănuț Pop
    0-3
    Tiberiu Csaky
  • Dănuț Pop
    3-2
    Sorin Caraus
  • Tiberiu Csaky
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • group: 4
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-1
    Andrei Beches
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-0
    Obrad Degianschi
  • Dorin Motorga
    2-3
    Bogdan Ploscaru
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-0
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-0
    Adrian Tarlea
  • Andrei Beches
    3-2
    Obrad Degianschi
  • Andrei Beches
    1-3
    Bogdan Ploscaru
  • Andrei Beches
    2-3
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Andrei Beches
    3-0
    Adrian Tarlea
  • Obrad Degianschi
    2-3
    Bogdan Ploscaru
  • Obrad Degianschi
    0-3
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Obrad Degianschi
    0-3
    Adrian Tarlea
  • Bogdan Ploscaru
    3-1
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Bogdan Ploscaru
    3-0
    Adrian Tarlea
  • Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
    3-0
    Adrian Tarlea
  • group: 5
  • Cornel Migea
    3-2
    Vasile Trandafir
  • Cornel Migea
    3-1
    Sorin Jurescu
  • Cornel Migea
    3-0
    Simona Weiss
  • Cornel Migea
    1-3
    Nicolae Bora
  • Cornel Migea
    3-1
    Mircea Zdrenghea
  • Vasile Trandafir
    3-2
    Sorin Jurescu
  • Vasile Trandafir
    3-1
    Simona Weiss
  • Vasile Trandafir
    2-3
    Nicolae Bora
  • Vasile Trandafir
    3-2
    Mircea Zdrenghea
  • Sorin Jurescu
    3-2
    Simona Weiss
  • Sorin Jurescu
    3-0
    Nicolae Bora
  • Sorin Jurescu
    3-0
    Mircea Zdrenghea
  • Simona Weiss
    0-3
    Nicolae Bora
  • Simona Weiss
    3-2
    Mircea Zdrenghea
  • Nicolae Bora
    3-1
    Mircea Zdrenghea
  • group: 6
  • Ion Turburan
    3-1
    Svetozar Jichici
  • Ion Turburan
    3-1
    Andrei Miclos
  • Ion Turburan
    3-2
    Istvan Szemciuk
  • Ion Turburan
    1-3
    Florin Groza
  • Ion Turburan
    3-2
    Petre Bozosan
  • Svetozar Jichici
    1-3
    Andrei Miclos
  • Svetozar Jichici
    1-3
    Istvan Szemciuk
  • Svetozar Jichici
    3-2
    Florin Groza
  • Svetozar Jichici
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Andrei Miclos
    2-3
    Istvan Szemciuk
  • Andrei Miclos
    1-3
    Florin Groza
  • Andrei Miclos
    3-1
    Petre Bozosan
  • Istvan Szemciuk
    3-0
    Florin Groza
  • Istvan Szemciuk
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Florin Groza
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Top 32
  • 0-3
    Adrian Catricicau
  • Vasile Trandafir
    3-0
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    Denis Mal
  • 0-3
    Istvan Szemciuk
  • Nicolae Bora
    3-0
  • Tiberiu Csaky
    2-3
    Iulian Kromek
  • Andrei Orha
    3-0
    Andrei Miclos
  • 0-3
    Bogdan Ploscaru
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
  • Sorin Jurescu
    3-1
    Daniel Boznea
  • Romulus Busu
    1-3
    Andrei Beches
  • 0-3
    Ion Turburan
  • Cornel Migea
    3-0
  • Tudor Catalin Varadi
    1-3
    Dorin Motorga
  • David Mihai Craciun
    0-3
    Florin Groza
  • 0-3
    Gheorghe Popa
  • Top 16
  • Adrian Catricicau
    0-3
    Vasile Trandafir
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-1
    Istvan Szemciuk
  • Nicolae Bora
    3-0
    Iulian Kromek
  • Andrei Orha
    3-0
    Bogdan Ploscaru
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Sorin Jurescu
  • Andrei Beches
    0-3
    Ion Turburan
  • Cornel Migea
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • Florin Groza
    1-3
    Gheorghe Popa
  • Top 8
  • Vasile Trandafir
    0-3
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Nicolae Bora
    3-2
    Andrei Orha
  • Attila Jánosi
    0-3
    Ion Turburan
  • Cornel Migea
    3-1
    Gheorghe Popa
  • Top 4
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    Nicolae Bora
  • Ion Turburan
    3-0
    Cornel Migea
  • Top 1-2
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    1-3
    Ion Turburan
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Catricicau
    3-0
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Romulus Busu
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    Daniel Ciobanu
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Andrei Orha
    3-2
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 5
    Adrian Veres
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Tudor Catalin Varadi
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Boznea
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 2
    Denis Mal
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    4
  • 3
    Gheorghe Popa
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 4
    János Veres
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Iulian Kromek
    3-0
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 6
    Vasile Cecan
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    David Mihai Craciun
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 3
    Attila Jánosi
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 4
    Dănuț Pop
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 5
    Tiberiu Csaky
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Sorin Caraus
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dorin Motorga
    3-1
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Andrei Beches
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 3
    Obrad Degianschi
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 4
    Bogdan Ploscaru
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 5
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 6
    Adrian Tarlea
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Cornel Migea
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    Vasile Trandafir
    2-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2-3
    3-2
    3
    4
  • 3
    Sorin Jurescu
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Simona Weiss
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 5
    Nicolae Bora
    3-1
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 6
    Mircea Zdrenghea
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ion Turburan
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    1-3
    3-2
    4
    2
  • 2
    Svetozar Jichici
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    5
  • 3
    Andrei Miclos
    1-3
    3-1
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 4
    Istvan Szemciuk
    2-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 5
    Florin Groza
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 6
    Petre Bozosan
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...