Oldalunk sütiket használ a jobb működés érdekében. Amennyiben itt marad az oldalon, vagy bezárja ezt a figyelmeztetést, Ön elfogadja ezt.

Elfogadom
ETTU CUP MEN 2018

ETTU CUP MEN 2018

ETTU CUP MEN 2018

by ETTU
Ingyenes
Ország: France Város: - Helyszín: - Cím: -
Kezdés időpontja: September 29, 2018, 09:00 Befejezés időpontja: December 31, 2018, 20:00

The ETTU Cup is the second most important continental tournament for clubs in European table tennis, after the European Champions League.
The European Table Tennis Union (ETTU) has organized this cup since the 1964-65 season for men teams, and also for women teams a year later.

The first Men`s ETTU Cup winner was German DJK Sportbund Stuttgart, but the most successful club in the first decade was Slavia Prague who took three titles in a row (1966-1968).

Ten different clubs from five countries have clinched the title in the last nine seasons: Angers Vaillante (2008), SV Pluderhausen (2009), Fakel Gazproma Orenburg (2010), Chartres ASTT (2011), Borussia Düsseldorf (2012), UMMC Ekaterinburg (2013), FC Saarbrucken (2014), Eslövs Al Bordtennis (2015), Wienviertel Niederosterreich (2016) and Stella Sport La Romagne (2017).

 

Stella Sport La Romagne overcame Vaillante Sports Angers in the 2016/17 final. It was third all-French final in the history of the competition, after Montpellier – Elan Nevers (2000/01) and Chartres - Levallois (2010/11).

K.S. Dekorglass Dzialdowo is the first ever ETTU Cup champion from Poland. They beat 2010/11 winner Chartres ASTT in the 2017/18 finals (twice 3:1). Two other Polish clubs have reached finals in the last six seasons: Dartom Bogoria Grodzisk (2012/13 runner-up) and Olimpia Unia Grudziadz (2014/15).

  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • 1. participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    7
    0
    0
    21
    5
    21
  • 2. participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    6
    1
    0
    19
    10
    18
  • 3. participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    6
    0
    0
    18
    4
    18
  • 4. participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    4
    2
    0
    14
    8
    12
  • 5. participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    4
    3
    0
    16
    14
    12
  • 6. participant GDCS JUNCAL
    4
    3
    0
    14
    12
    12
  • 7. participant SK VYDRANY
    3
    0
    0
    9
    4
    9
  • 8. participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3
    0
    0
    9
    2
    9
  • 9. participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    3
    3
    0
    11
    11
    9
  • 10. participant BORGES VALL
    2
    1
    0
    8
    4
    6
  • 11. participant DT ECHTERNACH
    2
    4
    0
    9
    15
    6
  • 12. participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY
    2
    2
    0
    9
    8
    6
  • 13. participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
    2
    2
    0
    8
    8
    6
  • 14. participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    1
    2
    0
    6
    7
    3
  • 15. participant G.D.D TOLEDOS
    1
    2
    0
    5
    7
    3
  • 16. participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    1
    3
    0
    8
    10
    3
  • 17. participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG
    1
    2
    0
    6
    7
    3
  • 18. participant ITASS DTK'70
    1
    3
    0
    6
    9
    3
  • 19. participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    1
    2
    0
    5
    7
    3
  • 20. participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR
    1
    3
    0
    5
    11
    3
  • 21. participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM
    1
    2
    0
    7
    6
    3
  • 22. participant DIVAPAN SC
    0
    4
    0
    0
    12
    0
  • 23. participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC
    0
    3
    0
    1
    9
    0
  • 24. participant A.D. VINCIOS
    0
    3
    0
    0
    9
    0
  • 25. participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
    0
    3
    0
    3
    9
    0
  • 26. participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0
    3
    0
    0
    9
    0
  • A csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    4
    0
    0
    12
    4
    12
  • participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    2
    2
    0
    8
    9
    6
  • participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY
    2
    2
    0
    9
    8
    6
  • participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    1
    3
    0
    8
    10
    3
  • participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR
    1
    3
    0
    5
    11
    3
  • B csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    4
    0
    0
    12
    1
    12
  • participant GDCS JUNCAL
    3
    1
    0
    10
    6
    9
  • participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
    2
    2
    0
    8
    8
    6
  • participant ITASS DTK'70
    1
    3
    0
    6
    9
    3
  • participant DIVAPAN SC
    0
    4
    0
    0
    12
    0
  • C csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    2
    1
    0
    7
    5
    6
  • participant DT ECHTERNACH
    2
    1
    0
    7
    6
    6
  • participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    1
    2
    0
    6
    7
    3
  • participant G.D.D TOLEDOS
    1
    2
    0
    5
    7
    3
  • D csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3
    0
    0
    9
    2
    9
  • participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    2
    1
    0
    7
    5
    6
  • participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG
    1
    2
    0
    6
    7
    3
  • participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC
    0
    3
    0
    1
    9
    0
  • A csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3
    0
    0
    9
    2
    9
  • participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    2
    1
    0
    7
    3
    6
  • participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    1
    2
    0
    4
    6
    3
  • participant A.D. VINCIOS
    0
    3
    0
    0
    9
    0
  • B csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3
    0
    0
    9
    4
    9
  • participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    2
    1
    0
    8
    5
    6
  • participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    1
    2
    0
    5
    7
    3
  • participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
    0
    3
    0
    3
    9
    0
  • C csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3
    0
    0
    9
    2
    9
  • participant BORGES VALL
    2
    1
    0
    8
    4
    6
  • participant GDCS JUNCAL
    1
    2
    0
    4
    6
    3
  • participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0
    3
    0
    0
    9
    0
  • D csoport
  • Név
    Ny
    V
    E
    Sz
    K
    P
  • participant SK VYDRANY
    3
    0
    0
    9
    4
    9
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    2
    1
    0
    7
    6
    6
  • participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM
    1
    2
    0
    7
    6
    3
  • participant DT ECHTERNACH
    0
    3
    0
    2
    9
    0
  • Név
    Pontok száma
  • 1. participant Adrian Mattenet ( PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS )
    9
  • 2. participant Stanislav Golovanov ( TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB )
    8
  • 3. participant Ludovic Bierny ( LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT )
    8
  • 4. participant Dmitrij Prokopcov ( SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA )
    8
  • 5. participant Mihai Sargu ( GDCS JUNCAL )
    7
  • 6. participant Trinko Keen ( T.T.V. HERCULES 1 )
    7
  • 7. participant Jean-Michael Saive ( LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT )
    6
  • 8. participant Gabiele Piciulin ( ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI )
    6
  • 9. participant Traian Ciociu ( DT ECHTERNACH )
    5
  • 10. participant Andrey Bukin ( GDCS JUNCAL )
    5
  • 11. participant Jakub Kleprlik ( SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA )
    5
  • 12. participant Jasper Merckx ( LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT )
    5
  • 13. participant Makanjuola Kazeem ( ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI )
    5
  • 14. participant Marc Duran ( BORGES VALL )
    5
  • 15. participant Stanislav Kucera ( SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA )
    5
  • 16. participant Carlos Machado ( CAJASUR PRIEGO TM )
    5
  • 17. participant Samuel Novota ( SK VYDRANY )
    4
  • 18. participant Oleksiy Sarmatov ( CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY )
    4
  • 19. participant Onur Oktav ( SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ )
    4
  • 20. participant Herve Delporte ( TT VEDRINAMUR )
    4
  • Egyéni díj
    Név
  • Egyéni díj
    Név
  • Név
    Engedélyezett
    Művelet
  • Név
  • 1. participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS ( 6 )
  • 2. participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT ( 7 )
  • 3. participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA ( 7 )
  • 4. participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI ( 6 )
  • 5. participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB ( 7 )
  • 6. participant GDCS JUNCAL ( 6 )
  • 7. participant SK VYDRANY ( 6 )
  • 8. participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM ( 8 )
  • 9. participant TT VEDRINAMUR ( 7 )
  • 10. participant BORGES VALL ( 8 )
  • 11. participant DT ECHTERNACH ( 6 )
  • 12. participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY ( 7 )
  • 13. participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ ( 6 )
  • 14. participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS ( 7 )
  • 15. participant G.D.D TOLEDOS ( 7 )
  • 16. participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1 ( 6 )
  • 17. participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG ( 7 )
  • 18. participant ITASS DTK'70 ( 7 )
  • 19. participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA ( 8 )
  • 20. participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR ( 8 )
  • 21. participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM ( 8 )
  • 22. participant DIVAPAN SC ( 6 )
  • 23. participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC ( 7 )
  • 24. participant A.D. VINCIOS ( 7 )
  • 25. participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ( 6 )
  • 26. participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA ( 6 )
  • Résztvevő
    Eredmény
    Résztvevő
  • A csoport
  • B csoport
  • C csoport
  • D csoport
  • participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    3-0
    participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC participant
  • A csoport
  • B csoport
  • C csoport
  • D csoport
  • Résztvevő
    Eredmény
    Résztvevő
  • A csoport
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-1
    participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1 participant
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-0
    participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB participant
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-1
    participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR participant
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-2
    participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY participant
  • participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    2-3
    participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB participant
  • participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    3-1
    participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR participant
  • participant T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    2-3
    participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY participant
  • participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    2-3
    participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR participant
  • participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    3-1
    participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY participant
  • participant STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR
    0-3
    participant CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY participant
  • B csoport
  • participant ITASS DTK'70
    3-0
    participant DIVAPAN SC participant
  • participant ITASS DTK'70
    0-3
    participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS participant
  • participant ITASS DTK'70
    1-3
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • participant ITASS DTK'70
    2-3
    participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ participant
  • participant DIVAPAN SC
    0-3
    participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS participant
  • participant DIVAPAN SC
    0-3
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • participant DIVAPAN SC
    0-3
    participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ participant
  • participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3-1
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3-0
    participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ participant
  • participant GDCS JUNCAL
    3-2
    participant SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ participant
  • C csoport
  • participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    1-3
    participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI participant
  • participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    3-1
    participant G.D.D TOLEDOS participant
  • participant FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    2-3
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    1-3
    participant G.D.D TOLEDOS participant
  • participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    3-1
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • participant G.D.D TOLEDOS
    1-3
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • D csoport
  • participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    3-2
    participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG participant
  • participant TT VEDRINAMUR
    1-3
    participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA participant
  • participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG
    1-3
    participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA participant
  • participant CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG
    3-1
    participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC participant
  • participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3-0
    participant CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC participant
  • A csoport
  • participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3-1
    participant TT VEDRINAMUR participant
  • participant A.D. VINCIOS
    0-3
    participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI participant
  • participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3-1
    participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI participant
  • participant A.D. VINCIOS
    0-3
    participant TT VEDRINAMUR participant
  • participant CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3-0
    participant A.D. VINCIOS participant
  • participant ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    3-0
    participant TT VEDRINAMUR participant
  • B csoport
  • participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    1-3
    participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB participant
  • participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
    1-3
    participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS participant
  • participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    1-3
    participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS participant
  • participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
    1-3
    participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB participant
  • participant ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    3-1
    participant UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF participant
  • participant PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3-2
    participant TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB participant
  • C csoport
  • participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0-3
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • participant BORGES VALL
    2-3
    participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA participant
  • participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0-3
    participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA participant
  • participant BORGES VALL
    3-1
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • participant 'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0-3
    participant BORGES VALL participant
  • participant SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3-0
    participant GDCS JUNCAL participant
  • D csoport
  • participant SK VYDRANY
    3-1
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM
    2-3
    participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT participant
  • participant SK VYDRANY
    3-1
    participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT participant
  • participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM
    3-0
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • participant SK VYDRANY
    3-2
    participant TTSC UMMC-ELEM participant
  • participant LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-1
    participant DT ECHTERNACH participant
  • A csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 2
    T.T.V. HERCULES 1
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 3
    TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 4
    STK LIBERTAS MARINKOLOR
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    CE MSC TENNIS ACADEMY SCC SUMY
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • B csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    ITASS DTK'70
    3-0
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 2
    DIVAPAN SC
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 3
    PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 4
    GDCS JUNCAL
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 5
    SARKUYSAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
    3-2
    3-0
    0-3
    2-3
    2
    3
  • C csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
    1-3
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 2
    ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    3-1
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    G.D.D TOLEDOS
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    DT ECHTERNACH
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • D csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    TT VEDRINAMUR
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    CLUBE DESPORTIVO SAO ROQUE STAG
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 3
    SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 4
    CSS-FSK ODORHEIU SECUIESC
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • A csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    A.D. VINCIOS
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    ASD MARCOZZI CAGLIARI
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    TT VEDRINAMUR
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    3
  • B csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    ADC PONTA DO PARGO - CALHETA
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 2
    UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    PING PONG CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 4
    TURK TELEKOM ANKARA SPORT CLUB
    3-1
    3-1
    2-3
    2
    2
  • C csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    'TT TEAM' POLTAVA
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 2
    BORGES VALL
    3-0
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    SF SKK EL NINO PRAHA
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 4
    GDCS JUNCAL
    3-0
    1-3
    0-3
    1
    3
  • D csoport
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Nyert
    Pozíció
  • 1
    SK VYDRANY
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    TTSC UMMC-ELEM
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 3
    LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 4
    DT ECHTERNACH
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
Támogatók
ajax-icon Betöltés...