20.00 Ron
Date:
January 09, 2020, 20:47
Country:
România
City:
Oradea
Location:
Club King Pong
Address:
str. Vasile Alecsandri
Start date:
January 02, 2020, 14:00
Finish date:
January 02, 2020, 20:00
-
Top 16Top 8Top 4Top 1-2Winner
-
Liviu Sabau 3
-
Sergiu Almajanu 1Liviu Sabau 3
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar 3Marius Tiberiu Mitar 1
-
Dorinel Herteg 2Liviu Sabau 1
-
Alexandru Maxim 3Alexandru Maxim 3
-
Alexandru Dobinda 0Alexandru Maxim 3
-
Andrei Oprean 2Tibor Sas 1
-
Tibor Sas 3Alexandru Maxim 1Bence Farkas
-
Bence Farkas 3Bence Farkas 3
-
Gheorghe Roatis 0Bence Farkas 3
-
Mihaly Boros 3Mihaly Boros 0
-
Romulus Gherman 1Bence Farkas 3
-
George Catuneanu 3George Catuneanu 0
-
Laszlo Halasz 1George Catuneanu 3
-
Darius Trip 0Otto Moldovai 1
-
Otto Moldovai 3
Points
-
NameW-L-EG-GP
- 1.Bence Farkas12-0-031-4196
- 2.Alexandru Maxim11-1-029-9183
- 3.George Catuneanu10-2-027-13170
- 4.Liviu Sabau10-2-027-9160
- 5.Tibor Sas9-1-023-7107
- 6.Otto Moldovai7-3-019-11101
- 7.Marius Tiberiu Mitar6-3-017-1298
- 8.Mihaly Boros5-4-014-1595
- 9.Romulus Gherman7-2-018-871
- 10.Dorinel Herteg7-2-018-1071
- 11.Andrei Oprean6-3-018-1268
- 12.Alexandru Dobinda6-3-015-1068
- 13.Gheorghe Roatis6-3-015-1068
- 14.Sergiu Almajanu5-3-013-1065
- 15.Laszlo Halasz4-5-013-1462
- 16.Darius Trip4-5-012-1262
- 17.Alex Dimeny5-3-014-1045
- 18.Olimpiu Olar5-3-014-1145
- 19.Alin Maghiar5-3-012-945
- 20.Doru Presecan4-4-012-1442
- 21.Andrei Culda4-4-012-1042
- 22.Dan Onofrei4-4-011-1042
- 23.Daniel Dan3-5-012-1439
- 24.Dinu Dobinda3-5-010-1439
- 25.Ioan Ghile3-5-010-1539
- 26.Alin Matei3-4-08-1039
- 27.Radu Popescu3-5-08-1339
- 28.Iosif Clisic3-5-08-1539
- 29.Amalia Varkonyi2-6-09-1536
- 30.Andrei Moldovan2-6-08-1636
- 31.Sorin Torje2-6-06-1636
- 32.Adam Gazsi2-6-06-1536
- 33.Cristian Pascalau2-3-05-726
- 34.Gheorghe Seica2-3-04-726
- 35.Ioan Marc1-4-04-823
- 36.Alexandru Atanasiu1-4-04-823
- 37.Cristian Guias1-4-03-823
- 38.Constantin Pralea1-4-03-823
- 39.Cristian Griga1-4-02-823
- 40.Attila Kiss1-4-02-823
- 41.Monika Makszem1-4-02-923
- 42.David Leric0-4-02-820
- 43.Rodica Boitos0-5-01-1020
- 44.Attila Birtalan0-5-01-1020
- 45.Viorel Velcelean0-5-00-1020
- 46.Doru Herteg0-5-00-1020
- 47.Matyas Halasz0-5-00-1020
Name
W-L-E
G-G
P
-
group: Higher: VIII
-
2.Dorinel Herteg2-1-06-56
-
1.Laszlo Halasz2-1-07-46
-
Andrei Culda1-2-05-63
-
Alin Matei1-2-03-63
-
group: Higher: VII
-
1.George Catuneanu3-0-09-39
-
2.Sergiu Almajanu2-1-06-46
-
Doru Presecan1-2-06-83
-
Amalia Varkonyi0-3-03-90
-
group: Higher: VI
-
1.Romulus Gherman2-1-07-46
-
2.Alexandru Dobinda2-1-07-56
-
Alin Maghiar2-1-06-46
-
Andrei Moldovan0-3-02-90
-
group: Higher: V
-
1.Alexandru Maxim3-0-09-39
-
2.Darius Trip2-1-07-36
-
Olimpiu Olar1-2-05-83
-
Iosif Clisic0-3-02-90
-
group: Higher: IV
-
1.Tibor Sas3-0-09-19
-
2.Gheorghe Roatis2-1-06-56
-
Dinu Dobinda1-2-05-83
-
Ioan Ghile0-3-03-90
-
group: Higher: III
-
1.Bence Farkas3-0-09-39
-
2.Andrei Oprean2-1-07-56
-
Daniel Dan1-2-07-73
-
Adam Gazsi0-3-01-90
-
group: Higher: II
-
1.Otto Moldovai3-0-09-49
-
2.Marius Tiberiu Mitar2-1-07-46
-
Alex Dimeny1-2-06-73
-
Sorin Torje0-3-02-90
-
group: Higher: I
-
1.Liviu Sabau3-0-09-19
-
2.Mihaly Boros2-1-07-66
-
Dan Onofrei1-2-05-63
-
Radu Popescu0-3-01-90
-
group: Lower: 8
-
1.Dorinel Herteg5-0-010-215
-
2.Olimpiu Olar4-1-09-312
-
3.Alin Maghiar3-2-06-59
-
4.Amalia Varkonyi2-3-06-66
-
Constantin Pralea1-4-03-83
-
Matyas Halasz0-5-00-100
-
group: Lower: 7
-
2.George Catuneanu4-1-09-412
-
1.Gheorghe Roatis4-1-09-212
-
3.Iosif Clisic3-2-06-69
-
4.Andrei Moldovan2-3-06-76
-
Alexandru Atanasiu1-4-04-83
-
Monika Makszem1-4-02-93
-
group: Lower: 6
-
1.Romulus Gherman5-0-010-115
-
2.Andrei Oprean4-1-09-412
-
3.Ioan Ghile3-2-07-69
-
4.Darius Trip2-3-05-66
-
Cristian Guias1-4-03-83
-
Attila Birtalan0-5-01-100
-
group: Lower: 5
-
1.Alexandru Maxim5-0-010-115
-
2.Alex Dimeny4-1-08-312
-
4.Dinu Dobinda2-3-05-66
-
Gheorghe Seica2-3-04-76
-
3.Adam Gazsi2-3-05-66
-
Rodica Boitos0-5-01-100
-
group: Lower: 4
-
1.Tibor Sas5-0-010-115
-
2.Radu Popescu3-2-07-49
-
3.Otto Moldovai3-2-06-49
-
4.Daniel Dan2-3-05-76
-
Cristian Griga1-4-02-83
-
Attila Kiss1-4-02-83
-
group: Lower: 3
-
1.Bence Farkas5-0-010-015
-
2.Andrei Culda3-2-07-49
-
3.Dan Onofrei3-2-06-49
-
4.Sorin Torje2-3-04-76
-
Cristian Pascalau2-3-05-76
-
Doru Herteg0-5-00-100
-
group: Lower: 2
-
1.Marius Tiberiu Mitar3-1-06-39
-
2.Sergiu Almajanu3-1-06-39
-
3.Alin Matei2-2-05-46
-
4.Mihaly Boros2-2-04-56
-
David Leric0-4-02-80
-
group: Lower: 1
-
1.Liviu Sabau5-0-010-015
-
2.Alexandru Dobinda4-1-08-212
-
3.Doru Presecan3-2-06-69
-
4.Laszlo Halasz2-3-05-76
-
Ioan Marc1-4-04-83
-
Viorel Velcelean0-5-00-100
Matches
-
ParticipantResultParticipantVideo
-
-
ParticipantResultParticipantVideo
-
Top 1-2
-
Alexandru Maxim1-3Bence Farkas
-
Top 3-4
-
George Catuneanu3-1Liviu Sabau
-
Top 4
-
Liviu Sabau1-3Alexandru Maxim
-
Bence Farkas3-0George Catuneanu
-
Top 8
-
Liviu Sabau3-1Marius Tiberiu Mitar
-
Alexandru Maxim3-1Tibor Sas
-
Bence Farkas3-0Mihaly Boros
-
George Catuneanu3-1Otto Moldovai
-
Top 16
-
Liviu Sabau3-1Sergiu Almajanu
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar3-2Dorinel Herteg
-
Alexandru Maxim3-0Alexandru Dobinda
-
Andrei Oprean2-3Tibor Sas
-
Bence Farkas3-0Gheorghe Roatis
-
Mihaly Boros3-1Romulus Gherman
-
George Catuneanu3-1Laszlo Halasz
-
Darius Trip0-3Otto Moldovai
-
group: Higher: VIII
-
Dorinel Herteg3-1Andrei Culda
-
Dorinel Herteg0-3Alin Matei
-
Dorinel Herteg3-1Laszlo Halasz
-
Andrei Culda3-0Alin Matei
-
Andrei Culda1-3Laszlo Halasz
-
Alin Matei0-3Laszlo Halasz
-
group: Higher: VII
-
George Catuneanu3-0Sergiu Almajanu
-
George Catuneanu3-2Doru Presecan
-
George Catuneanu3-1Amalia Varkonyi
-
Sergiu Almajanu3-1Doru Presecan
-
Sergiu Almajanu3-0Amalia Varkonyi
-
Doru Presecan3-2Amalia Varkonyi
-
group: Higher: VI
-
Romulus Gherman1-3Alexandru Dobinda
-
Romulus Gherman3-0Alin Maghiar
-
Romulus Gherman3-1Andrei Moldovan
-
Alexandru Dobinda1-3Alin Maghiar
-
Alexandru Dobinda3-1Andrei Moldovan
-
Alin Maghiar3-0Andrei Moldovan
-
group: Higher: V
-
Alexandru Maxim3-2Olimpiu Olar
-
Alexandru Maxim3-0Iosif Clisic
-
Alexandru Maxim3-1Darius Trip
-
Olimpiu Olar3-2Iosif Clisic
-
Olimpiu Olar0-3Darius Trip
-
Iosif Clisic0-3Darius Trip
-
group: Higher: IV
-
Tibor Sas3-0Gheorghe Roatis
-
Tibor Sas3-0Ioan Ghile
-
Tibor Sas3-1Dinu Dobinda
-
Gheorghe Roatis3-1Ioan Ghile
-
Gheorghe Roatis3-1Dinu Dobinda
-
Ioan Ghile2-3Dinu Dobinda
-
group: Higher: III
-
Bence Farkas3-1Andrei Oprean
-
Bence Farkas3-0Adam Gazsi
-
Bence Farkas3-2Daniel Dan
-
Andrei Oprean3-0Adam Gazsi
-
Andrei Oprean3-2Daniel Dan
-
Adam Gazsi1-3Daniel Dan
-
group: Higher: II
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar3-1Alex Dimeny
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar1-3Otto Moldovai
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar3-0Sorin Torje
-
Alex Dimeny2-3Otto Moldovai
-
Alex Dimeny3-1Sorin Torje
-
Otto Moldovai3-1Sorin Torje
-
group: Higher: I
-
Liviu Sabau3-0Radu Popescu
-
Liviu Sabau3-0Dan Onofrei
-
Liviu Sabau3-1Mihaly Boros
-
Radu Popescu0-3Dan Onofrei
-
Radu Popescu1-3Mihaly Boros
-
Dan Onofrei2-3Mihaly Boros
-
group: Lower: 8
-
Amalia Varkonyi0-2Dorinel Herteg
-
Amalia Varkonyi1-2Alin Maghiar
-
Amalia Varkonyi2-0Constantin Pralea
-
Amalia Varkonyi2-0Matyas Halasz
-
Amalia Varkonyi1-2Olimpiu Olar
-
Dorinel Herteg2-0Alin Maghiar
-
Dorinel Herteg2-1Constantin Pralea
-
Dorinel Herteg2-0Matyas Halasz
-
Dorinel Herteg2-1Olimpiu Olar
-
Alin Maghiar2-0Constantin Pralea
-
Alin Maghiar2-0Matyas Halasz
-
Alin Maghiar0-2Olimpiu Olar
-
Constantin Pralea2-0Matyas Halasz
-
Constantin Pralea0-2Olimpiu Olar
-
Matyas Halasz0-2Olimpiu Olar
-
group: Lower: 7
-
George Catuneanu2-1Gheorghe Roatis
-
George Catuneanu1-2Andrei Moldovan
-
George Catuneanu2-0Iosif Clisic
-
George Catuneanu2-1Alexandru Atanasiu
-
George Catuneanu2-0Monika Makszem
-
Gheorghe Roatis2-0Andrei Moldovan
-
Gheorghe Roatis2-0Iosif Clisic
-
Gheorghe Roatis2-0Alexandru Atanasiu
-
Gheorghe Roatis2-0Monika Makszem
-
Andrei Moldovan1-2Iosif Clisic
-
Andrei Moldovan2-0Alexandru Atanasiu
-
Andrei Moldovan1-2Monika Makszem
-
Iosif Clisic2-1Alexandru Atanasiu
-
Iosif Clisic2-0Monika Makszem
-
Alexandru Atanasiu2-0Monika Makszem
-
group: Lower: 6
-
Romulus Gherman2-0Ioan Ghile
-
Romulus Gherman2-1Andrei Oprean
-
Romulus Gherman2-0Cristian Guias
-
Romulus Gherman2-0Attila Birtalan
-
Romulus Gherman2-0Darius Trip
-
Ioan Ghile1-2Andrei Oprean
-
Ioan Ghile2-1Cristian Guias
-
Ioan Ghile2-0Attila Birtalan
-
Ioan Ghile2-1Darius Trip
-
Andrei Oprean2-0Cristian Guias
-
Andrei Oprean2-1Attila Birtalan
-
Andrei Oprean2-0Darius Trip
-
Cristian Guias2-0Attila Birtalan
-
Cristian Guias0-2Darius Trip
-
Attila Birtalan0-2Darius Trip
-
group: Lower: 5
-
Alexandru Maxim2-0Alex Dimeny
-
Alexandru Maxim2-1Dinu Dobinda
-
Alexandru Maxim2-0Gheorghe Seica
-
Alexandru Maxim2-0Rodica Boitos
-
Alexandru Maxim2-0Adam Gazsi
-
Alex Dimeny2-0Dinu Dobinda
-
Alex Dimeny2-0Gheorghe Seica
-
Alex Dimeny2-0Rodica Boitos
-
Alex Dimeny2-1Adam Gazsi
-
Dinu Dobinda2-0Gheorghe Seica
-
Dinu Dobinda2-0Rodica Boitos
-
Dinu Dobinda0-2Adam Gazsi
-
Gheorghe Seica2-1Rodica Boitos
-
Gheorghe Seica2-0Adam Gazsi
-
Rodica Boitos0-2Adam Gazsi
-
group: Lower: 4
-
Tibor Sas2-1Daniel Dan
-
Tibor Sas2-0Radu Popescu
-
Tibor Sas2-0Cristian Griga
-
Tibor Sas2-0Attila Kiss
-
Tibor Sas2-0Otto Moldovai
-
Daniel Dan2-1Radu Popescu
-
Daniel Dan2-0Cristian Griga
-
Daniel Dan0-2Attila Kiss
-
Daniel Dan0-2Otto Moldovai
-
Radu Popescu2-0Cristian Griga
-
Radu Popescu2-0Attila Kiss
-
Radu Popescu2-0Otto Moldovai
-
Cristian Griga2-0Attila Kiss
-
Cristian Griga0-2Otto Moldovai
-
Attila Kiss0-2Otto Moldovai
-
group: Lower: 3
-
Bence Farkas2-0Dan Onofrei
-
Bence Farkas2-0Andrei Culda
-
Bence Farkas2-0Cristian Pascalau
-
Bence Farkas2-0Doru Herteg
-
Bence Farkas2-0Sorin Torje
-
Dan Onofrei0-2Andrei Culda
-
Dan Onofrei2-0Cristian Pascalau
-
Dan Onofrei2-0Doru Herteg
-
Dan Onofrei2-0Sorin Torje
-
Andrei Culda1-2Cristian Pascalau
-
Andrei Culda2-0Doru Herteg
-
Andrei Culda2-0Sorin Torje
-
Cristian Pascalau2-0Doru Herteg
-
Cristian Pascalau1-2Sorin Torje
-
Doru Herteg0-2Sorin Torje
-
group: Lower: 2
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar0-2Mihaly Boros
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar2-0Sergiu Almajanu
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar2-0Alin Matei
-
Marius Tiberiu Mitar2-1David Leric
-
Mihaly Boros0-2Sergiu Almajanu
-
Mihaly Boros0-2Alin Matei
-
Mihaly Boros2-1David Leric
-
Sergiu Almajanu2-1Alin Matei
-
Sergiu Almajanu2-0David Leric
-
Alin Matei2-0David Leric
-
group: Lower: 1
-
Liviu Sabau2-0Alexandru Dobinda
-
Liviu Sabau2-0Doru Presecan
-
Liviu Sabau2-0Viorel Velcelean
-
Liviu Sabau2-0Laszlo Halasz
-
Liviu Sabau2-0Ioan Marc
-
Alexandru Dobinda2-0Doru Presecan
-
Alexandru Dobinda2-0Viorel Velcelean
-
Alexandru Dobinda2-0Laszlo Halasz
-
Alexandru Dobinda2-0Ioan Marc
-
Doru Presecan2-0Viorel Velcelean
-
Doru Presecan2-1Laszlo Halasz
-
Doru Presecan2-1Ioan Marc
-
Viorel Velcelean0-2Laszlo Halasz
-
Viorel Velcelean0-2Ioan Marc
-
Laszlo Halasz2-1Ioan Marc
- group: Lower: 1 - Results
-
group: Lower: 1
-
Name123456Won
-
1Liviu Sabau2-02-02-02-02-05
-
2Alexandru Dobinda0-22-02-02-02-04
-
3Doru Presecan0-20-22-02-12-13
-
4Viorel Velcelean0-20-20-20-20-20
-
5Laszlo Halasz0-20-21-22-02-12
-
6Ioan Marc0-20-21-22-01-21
- group: Lower: 1 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Liviu SabauIoan Marc2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Alexandru DobindaLaszlo Halasz2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Doru PresecanViorel Velcelean2-0
-
4.1 - 5.Liviu SabauLaszlo Halasz2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Viorel VelceleanIoan Marc0-2
-
6.2 - 3.Alexandru DobindaDoru Presecan2-0
-
7.1 - 4.Liviu SabauViorel Velcelean2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Doru PresecanLaszlo Halasz
-
9.2 - 6.Alexandru DobindaIoan Marc2-0
-
10.1 - 3.Liviu SabauDoru Presecan2-0
-
11.2 - 4.Alexandru DobindaViorel Velcelean2-0
-
12.5 - 6.Laszlo HalaszIoan Marc
-
13.1 - 2.Liviu SabauAlexandru Dobinda2-0
-
14.3 - 6.Doru PresecanIoan Marc
-
15.4 - 5.Viorel VelceleanLaszlo Halasz0-2
- group: Lower: 2 - Results
-
group: Lower: 2
-
Name12345Won
-
1Marius Tiberiu Mitar0-22-02-02-13
-
2Mihaly Boros2-00-20-22-12
-
3Sergiu Almajanu0-22-02-12-03
-
4Alin Matei0-22-01-22-02
-
5David Leric1-21-20-20-20
- group: Lower: 2 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.2 - 5.Mihaly BorosDavid Leric
-
2.3 - 4.Sergiu AlmajanuAlin Matei
-
3.1 - 5.Marius Tiberiu MitarDavid Leric
-
4.2 - 3.Mihaly BorosSergiu Almajanu0-2
-
5.1 - 4.Marius Tiberiu MitarAlin Matei2-0
-
6.3 - 5.Sergiu AlmajanuDavid Leric2-0
-
7.2 - 4.Mihaly BorosAlin Matei0-2
-
8.1 - 3.Marius Tiberiu MitarSergiu Almajanu2-0
-
9.4 - 5.Alin MateiDavid Leric2-0
-
10.1 - 2.Marius Tiberiu MitarMihaly Boros0-2
- group: Lower: 3 - Results
-
group: Lower: 3
-
Name123456Won
-
1Bence Farkas2-02-02-02-02-05
-
2Dan Onofrei0-20-22-02-02-03
-
3Andrei Culda0-22-01-22-02-03
-
4Cristian Pascalau0-20-22-12-01-22
-
5Doru Herteg0-20-20-20-20-20
-
6Sorin Torje0-20-20-22-12-02
- group: Lower: 3 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Bence FarkasSorin Torje2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Dan OnofreiDoru Herteg2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Andrei CuldaCristian Pascalau1-2
-
4.1 - 5.Bence FarkasDoru Herteg2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Cristian PascalauSorin Torje1-2
-
6.2 - 3.Dan OnofreiAndrei Culda0-2
-
7.1 - 4.Bence FarkasCristian Pascalau2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Andrei CuldaDoru Herteg2-0
-
9.2 - 6.Dan OnofreiSorin Torje2-0
-
10.1 - 3.Bence FarkasAndrei Culda2-0
-
11.2 - 4.Dan OnofreiCristian Pascalau2-0
-
12.5 - 6.Doru HertegSorin Torje0-2
-
13.1 - 2.Bence FarkasDan Onofrei2-0
-
14.3 - 6.Andrei CuldaSorin Torje2-0
-
15.4 - 5.Cristian PascalauDoru Herteg2-0
- group: Lower: 4 - Results
-
group: Lower: 4
-
Name123456Won
-
1Tibor Sas2-12-02-02-02-05
-
2Daniel Dan1-22-12-00-20-22
-
3Radu Popescu0-21-22-02-02-03
-
4Cristian Griga0-20-20-22-00-21
-
5Attila Kiss0-22-00-20-20-21
-
6Otto Moldovai0-22-00-22-02-03
- group: Lower: 4 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Tibor SasOtto Moldovai2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Daniel DanAttila Kiss0-2
-
3.3 - 4.Radu PopescuCristian Griga2-0
-
4.1 - 5.Tibor SasAttila Kiss2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Cristian GrigaOtto Moldovai0-2
-
6.2 - 3.Daniel DanRadu Popescu
-
7.1 - 4.Tibor SasCristian Griga2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Radu PopescuAttila Kiss2-0
-
9.2 - 6.Daniel DanOtto Moldovai0-2
-
10.1 - 3.Tibor SasRadu Popescu2-0
-
11.2 - 4.Daniel DanCristian Griga2-0
-
12.5 - 6.Attila KissOtto Moldovai0-2
-
13.1 - 2.Tibor SasDaniel Dan
-
14.3 - 6.Radu PopescuOtto Moldovai2-0
-
15.4 - 5.Cristian GrigaAttila Kiss2-0
- group: Lower: 5 - Results
-
group: Lower: 5
-
Name123456Won
-
1Alexandru Maxim2-02-12-02-02-05
-
2Alex Dimeny0-22-02-02-02-14
-
3Dinu Dobinda1-20-22-02-00-22
-
4Gheorghe Seica0-20-20-22-12-02
-
5Rodica Boitos0-20-20-21-20-20
-
6Adam Gazsi0-21-22-00-22-02
- group: Lower: 5 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Alexandru MaximAdam Gazsi2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Alex DimenyRodica Boitos2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Dinu DobindaGheorghe Seica2-0
-
4.1 - 5.Alexandru MaximRodica Boitos2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Gheorghe SeicaAdam Gazsi2-0
-
6.2 - 3.Alex DimenyDinu Dobinda2-0
-
7.1 - 4.Alexandru MaximGheorghe Seica2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Dinu DobindaRodica Boitos2-0
-
9.2 - 6.Alex DimenyAdam Gazsi
-
10.1 - 3.Alexandru MaximDinu Dobinda
-
11.2 - 4.Alex DimenyGheorghe Seica2-0
-
12.5 - 6.Rodica BoitosAdam Gazsi0-2
-
13.1 - 2.Alexandru MaximAlex Dimeny2-0
-
14.3 - 6.Dinu DobindaAdam Gazsi0-2
-
15.4 - 5.Gheorghe SeicaRodica Boitos
- group: Lower: 6 - Results
-
group: Lower: 6
-
Name123456Won
-
1Romulus Gherman2-02-12-02-02-05
-
2Ioan Ghile0-21-22-12-02-13
-
3Andrei Oprean1-22-12-02-12-04
-
4Cristian Guias0-21-20-22-00-21
-
5Attila Birtalan0-20-21-20-20-20
-
6Darius Trip0-21-20-22-02-02
- group: Lower: 6 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Romulus GhermanDarius Trip2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Ioan GhileAttila Birtalan2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Andrei OpreanCristian Guias2-0
-
4.1 - 5.Romulus GhermanAttila Birtalan2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Cristian GuiasDarius Trip0-2
-
6.2 - 3.Ioan GhileAndrei Oprean1-2
-
7.1 - 4.Romulus GhermanCristian Guias2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Andrei OpreanAttila Birtalan
-
9.2 - 6.Ioan GhileDarius Trip
-
10.1 - 3.Romulus GhermanAndrei Oprean
-
11.2 - 4.Ioan GhileCristian Guias
-
12.5 - 6.Attila BirtalanDarius Trip0-2
-
13.1 - 2.Romulus GhermanIoan Ghile2-0
-
14.3 - 6.Andrei OpreanDarius Trip2-0
-
15.4 - 5.Cristian GuiasAttila Birtalan2-0
- group: Lower: 7 - Results
-
group: Lower: 7
-
Name123456Won
-
1George Catuneanu2-11-22-02-12-04
-
2Gheorghe Roatis1-22-02-02-02-04
-
3Andrei Moldovan2-10-21-22-01-22
-
4Iosif Clisic0-20-22-12-12-03
-
5Alexandru Atanasiu1-20-20-21-22-01
-
6Monika Makszem0-20-22-10-20-21
- group: Lower: 7 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.George CatuneanuMonika Makszem2-0
-
2.2 - 5.Gheorghe RoatisAlexandru Atanasiu2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Andrei MoldovanIosif Clisic1-2
-
4.1 - 5.George CatuneanuAlexandru Atanasiu
-
5.4 - 6.Iosif ClisicMonika Makszem2-0
-
6.2 - 3.Gheorghe RoatisAndrei Moldovan2-0
-
7.1 - 4.George CatuneanuIosif Clisic2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Andrei MoldovanAlexandru Atanasiu2-0
-
9.2 - 6.Gheorghe RoatisMonika Makszem2-0
-
10.1 - 3.George CatuneanuAndrei Moldovan1-2
-
11.2 - 4.Gheorghe RoatisIosif Clisic2-0
-
12.5 - 6.Alexandru AtanasiuMonika Makszem2-0
-
13.1 - 2.George CatuneanuGheorghe Roatis
-
14.3 - 6.Andrei MoldovanMonika Makszem1-2
-
15.4 - 5.Iosif ClisicAlexandru Atanasiu
- group: Lower: 8 - Results
-
group: Lower: 8
-
Name123456Won
-
1Amalia Varkonyi0-21-22-02-01-22
-
2Dorinel Herteg2-02-02-12-02-15
-
3Alin Maghiar2-10-22-02-00-23
-
4Constantin Pralea0-21-20-22-00-21
-
5Matyas Halasz0-20-20-20-20-20
-
6Olimpiu Olar2-11-22-02-02-04
- group: Lower: 8 - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 6.Amalia VarkonyiOlimpiu Olar1-2
-
2.2 - 5.Dorinel HertegMatyas Halasz2-0
-
3.3 - 4.Alin MaghiarConstantin Pralea2-0
-
4.1 - 5.Amalia VarkonyiMatyas Halasz2-0
-
5.4 - 6.Constantin PraleaOlimpiu Olar0-2
-
6.2 - 3.Dorinel HertegAlin Maghiar2-0
-
7.1 - 4.Amalia VarkonyiConstantin Pralea2-0
-
8.3 - 5.Alin MaghiarMatyas Halasz2-0
-
9.2 - 6.Dorinel HertegOlimpiu Olar
-
10.1 - 3.Amalia VarkonyiAlin Maghiar1-2
-
11.2 - 4.Dorinel HertegConstantin Pralea
-
12.5 - 6.Matyas HalaszOlimpiu Olar0-2
-
13.1 - 2.Amalia VarkonyiDorinel Herteg0-2
-
14.3 - 6.Alin MaghiarOlimpiu Olar0-2
-
15.4 - 5.Constantin PraleaMatyas Halasz2-0
- group: Higher: I - Results
-
group: Higher: I
-
Name1234Won
-
1Liviu Sabau3-03-03-13
-
2Radu Popescu0-30-31-30
-
3Dan Onofrei0-33-02-31
-
4Mihaly Boros1-33-13-22
- group: Higher: I - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Liviu SabauMihaly Boros
-
2.2 - 3.Radu PopescuDan Onofrei0-3
-
3.1 - 3.Liviu SabauDan Onofrei3-0
-
4.2 - 4.Radu PopescuMihaly Boros1-3
-
5.1 - 2.Liviu SabauRadu Popescu3-0
-
6.3 - 4.Dan OnofreiMihaly Boros2-3
- group: Higher: II - Results
-
group: Higher: II
-
Name1234Won
-
1Marius Tiberiu Mitar3-11-33-02
-
2Alex Dimeny1-32-33-11
-
3Otto Moldovai3-13-23-13
-
4Sorin Torje0-31-31-30
- group: Higher: II - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Marius Tiberiu MitarSorin Torje3-0
-
2.2 - 3.Alex DimenyOtto Moldovai2-3
-
3.1 - 3.Marius Tiberiu MitarOtto Moldovai1-3
-
4.2 - 4.Alex DimenySorin Torje
-
5.1 - 2.Marius Tiberiu MitarAlex Dimeny
-
6.3 - 4.Otto MoldovaiSorin Torje
- group: Higher: III - Results
-
group: Higher: III
-
Name1234Won
-
1Bence Farkas3-13-03-23
-
2Andrei Oprean1-33-03-22
-
3Adam Gazsi0-30-31-30
-
4Daniel Dan2-32-33-11
- group: Higher: III - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Bence FarkasDaniel Dan3-2
-
2.2 - 3.Andrei OpreanAdam Gazsi3-0
-
3.1 - 3.Bence FarkasAdam Gazsi3-0
-
4.2 - 4.Andrei OpreanDaniel Dan3-2
-
5.1 - 2.Bence FarkasAndrei Oprean
-
6.3 - 4.Adam GazsiDaniel Dan1-3
- group: Higher: IV - Results
-
group: Higher: IV
-
Name1234Won
-
1Tibor Sas3-03-03-13
-
2Gheorghe Roatis0-33-13-12
-
3Ioan Ghile0-31-32-30
-
4Dinu Dobinda1-31-33-21
- group: Higher: IV - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Tibor SasDinu Dobinda
-
2.2 - 3.Gheorghe RoatisIoan Ghile
-
3.1 - 3.Tibor SasIoan Ghile3-0
-
4.2 - 4.Gheorghe RoatisDinu Dobinda
-
5.1 - 2.Tibor SasGheorghe Roatis3-0
-
6.3 - 4.Ioan GhileDinu Dobinda2-3
- group: Higher: V - Results
-
group: Higher: V
-
Name1234Won
-
1Alexandru Maxim3-23-03-13
-
2Olimpiu Olar2-33-20-31
-
3Iosif Clisic0-32-30-30
-
4Darius Trip1-33-03-02
- group: Higher: V - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Alexandru MaximDarius Trip
-
2.2 - 3.Olimpiu OlarIosif Clisic3-2
-
3.1 - 3.Alexandru MaximIosif Clisic3-0
-
4.2 - 4.Olimpiu OlarDarius Trip0-3
-
5.1 - 2.Alexandru MaximOlimpiu Olar3-2
-
6.3 - 4.Iosif ClisicDarius Trip0-3
- group: Higher: VI - Results
-
group: Higher: VI
-
Name1234Won
-
1Romulus Gherman1-33-03-12
-
2Alexandru Dobinda3-11-33-12
-
3Alin Maghiar0-33-13-02
-
4Andrei Moldovan1-31-30-30
- group: Higher: VI - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Romulus GhermanAndrei Moldovan
-
2.2 - 3.Alexandru DobindaAlin Maghiar1-3
-
3.1 - 3.Romulus GhermanAlin Maghiar3-0
-
4.2 - 4.Alexandru DobindaAndrei Moldovan
-
5.1 - 2.Romulus GhermanAlexandru Dobinda1-3
-
6.3 - 4.Alin MaghiarAndrei Moldovan3-0
- group: Higher: VII - Results
-
group: Higher: VII
-
Name1234Won
-
1George Catuneanu3-03-23-13
-
2Sergiu Almajanu0-33-13-02
-
3Doru Presecan2-31-33-21
-
4Amalia Varkonyi1-30-32-30
- group: Higher: VII - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.George CatuneanuAmalia Varkonyi
-
2.2 - 3.Sergiu AlmajanuDoru Presecan
-
3.1 - 3.George CatuneanuDoru Presecan3-2
-
4.2 - 4.Sergiu AlmajanuAmalia Varkonyi3-0
-
5.1 - 2.George CatuneanuSergiu Almajanu3-0
-
6.3 - 4.Doru PresecanAmalia Varkonyi3-2
- group: Higher: VIII - Results
-
group: Higher: VIII
-
Name1234Won
-
1Dorinel Herteg3-10-33-12
-
2Andrei Culda1-33-01-31
-
3Alin Matei3-00-30-31
-
4Laszlo Halasz1-33-13-02
- group: Higher: VIII - Matches
-
P1-P2Nr. TableDateNameName12345Result
-
1.1 - 4.Dorinel HertegLaszlo Halasz
-
2.2 - 3.Andrei CuldaAlin Matei3-0
-
3.1 - 3.Dorinel HertegAlin Matei0-3
-
4.2 - 4.Andrei CuldaLaszlo Halasz1-3
-
5.1 - 2.Dorinel HertegAndrei Culda
-
6.3 - 4.Alin MateiLaszlo Halasz0-3
Participants
-
NameIs enabled
-
-
NameStart number
- 1.
- 6.
- 8.
- 10.
- 11.
- 12.
- 13.
- 14.
- 16.
- 17.
- 18.
- 19.
- 20.
- 21.
- 22.
- 23.
- 24.
- 25.
- 26.
- 27.
- 28.
- 29.
- 30.
- 31.
- 32.
- 33.
- 34.
- 35.
- 36.
- 37.
- 38.
- 39.
- 41.
- 42.
- 43.
- 44.
- 46.
- 47.