Turneu B - Cupa Gheorgheni - Gheorgheni - 07.03.2020 - Elite+Open

Turneu B - Cupa Gheorgheni - Gheorgheni - 07.03.2020 - Elite+Open

Turneu B - Cupa Gheorgheni - Gheorgheni - 07.03.2020 - Elite+Open

Country: România City: Gheorgheni Location: Sala de sport a Liceului Teoretic Salamon Erno din Gheorgheni Address: Bulevardul Lacul Rosu
Start date: March 07, 2020, 09:00 Finish date: March 07, 2020, 20:00
Price: 25.00 Ron
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Imre Sass
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Imre Sass
    3-1
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Imre Sass
    0-3
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Imre Sass
    1-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Gergely Fazakas
    0-3
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Gergely Fazakas
    0-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Zoltán Keresztes
    1-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • group: 2
  • Attila Orosz
    0-3
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • Attila Orosz
    3-1
    Ioan Urzica
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    1-3
    Ioan Urzica
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Fodor Istvan Vitos
    0-3
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • group: 3
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    Alpár Gecse
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    0-3
    Istvan Kovacs
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Robert Bende
  • Alpár Gecse
    1-3
    Istvan Kovacs
  • Alpár Gecse
    3-1
    Robert Bende
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Robert Bende
  • group: 4
  • Tamas Babics
    0-3
    József Kincses
  • Tamas Babics
    0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Tamas Babics
    3-1
    Attila Imecs
  • József Kincses
    1-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • József Kincses
    1-3
    Attila Imecs
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Attila Imecs
  • group: I
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-2
    József Kincses
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Attila Orosz
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Robert Bende
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Attila Orosz
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Robert Bende
  • József Kincses
    3-2
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • Attila Orosz
    3-0
    Robert Bende
  • Attila Orosz
    3-2
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • Robert Bende
    3-1
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
  • group: II
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    1-3
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    2-3
    Tamas Babics
  • Eduárd Kovács
    1-3
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Eduárd Kovács
    1-3
    Tamas Babics
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    Tamas Babics
  • group: III
  • Istvan Kovacs
    2-3
    Ioan Urzica
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-2
    Attila Imecs
  • Istvan Kovacs
    2-3
    Imre Sass
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-2
    Attila Imecs
  • Ioan Urzica
    1-3
    Imre Sass
  • Attila Imecs
    1-3
    Imre Sass
  • group: IV
  • Vilmos Lovász
    0-3
    Alpár Gecse
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Vilmos Lovász
    1-3
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Alpár Gecse
    3-2
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Alpár Gecse
    3-2
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Alpár Gecse
    3-2
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Zoltán Keresztes
    3-1
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Zoltán Keresztes
    3-0
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    1-3
    Gergely Fazakas
  • Top 8
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Ioan Urzica
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-2
    Alpár Gecse
  • Imre Sass
    3-1
    József Kincses
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-2
    Tamas Babics
  • Top 4
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Imre Sass
    0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Top 1-2
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Imre Sass
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 3
    Gergely Fazakas
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Zoltán Keresztes
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    3
  • 5
    Eduárd Kovács
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Attila Orosz
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Ioan Urzica
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Ovidiu Raduly
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 2
    Alpár Gecse
    3-1
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 4
    Robert Bende
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tamas Babics
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 2
    József Kincses
    3-0
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 3
    Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 4
    Attila Imecs
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    4
  • group: I
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gábor Farkas
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    József Kincses
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    Attila Orosz
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 4
    Robert Bende
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 5
    Fodor Istvan Vitos
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: II
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    1-3
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 2
    Eduárd Kovács
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    Ștefan Poloțca
    3-1
    3-1
    1-3
    2
    2
  • 4
    Tamas Babics
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • group: III
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Istvan Kovacs
    2-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 2
    Ioan Urzica
    3-2
    3-2
    1-3
    2
    2
  • 3
    Attila Imecs
    2-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Imre Sass
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • group: IV
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vilmos Lovász
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Alpár Gecse
    3-0
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 3
    Zoltán Keresztes
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    2-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Gergely Fazakas
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    4
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...