Concurs International de tenis de masa - U11 baieti - Memorial DOBOLYI Aladár - 05

Concurs International de tenis de masa - U11 baieti - Memorial DOBOLYI Aladár - 05. noiembrie 2022

Concurs International de tenis de masa - U11 baieti - Memorial DOBOLYI Aladár - 05. noiembrie 2022

by CSTM Dobolyi Aladar
Country: România
City: Targu Secuiesc
Location: Sala Polivalenta
Address: -
Start date: November 05, 2022, 08:00
Finish date: November 06, 2022, 20:00
Play Off Results
  • Top 64
    Top 32
    Top 16
    Top 8
    Top 4
    Top 1-2
    Winner
  • Tudor Saftoiu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Tudor Saftoiu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Andrei Cimbru 2  
    Marc Ghindaoanu 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Marc Ghindaoanu 3  
     
    Tudor Saftoiu 3  
     
     
     
     
  • David Balanean 3  
     
    David Balanean 0  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    David Balanean 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Tudor Dragut 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Tudor Dragut 3  
     
     
    Tudor Saftoiu 3  
     
     
     
  • Ákos Paizs 3  
     
     
    Tudor Hodis 0  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Ákos Paizs 2  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Stefan Vasiloiu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Stefan Vasiloiu 3  
     
    Stefan Vasiloiu 0  
     
     
     
     
  • Luca Sardeni 3  
     
    Tudor Hodis 3  
     
     
     
     
  • David Runceanu 1  
    Luca Sardeni 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Tudor Hodis 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Tudor Hodis 3  
     
     
     
    Tudor Saftoiu 3  
     
     
  • Antonio Talos 3  
     
     
     
    Vlad Ionescu 0  
     
     
  • 0  
    Antonio Talos 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Razvan George Trif 3  
    Razvan George Trif 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Viktor Kali 1  
     
    Antonio Talos 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Gyula Csendőr 3  
     
    Krisztián Dániel 0  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Gyula Csendőr 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Krisztián Dániel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Krisztián Dániel 3  
     
     
    Antonio Talos 2  
     
     
     
  • Teodor Libianu 3  
     
     
    Vlad Ionescu 3  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Teodor Libianu 2  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Albert Czigler 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Albert Czigler 3  
     
    Albert Czigler 1  
     
     
     
     
  • Milan Berki 3  
     
    Vlad Ionescu 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Eric Condorateanu 0  
    Milan Berki 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Vlad Ionescu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Vlad Ionescu 3  
     
     
     
     
    Tudor Saftoiu 0  
    Andrei Badescu  
  • Mario Fuiorea 3  
     
     
     
     
    Andrei Badescu 3  
     
  • 0  
    Mario Fuiorea 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Alexandru Dehelean 3  
    Alexandru Dehelean 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Victor Sucilea 0  
     
    Mario Fuiorea 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Akos Vinczi 3  
     
    Álmos Gergely 0  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Akos Vinczi 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Álmos Gergely 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Álmos Gergely 3  
     
     
    Mario Fuiorea 1  
     
     
     
  • Zalan Garnai 3  
     
     
    Andrei Badescu 3  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Zalan Garnai 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Levente Sárkány 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Levente Sárkány 3  
     
    Levente Sárkány 0  
     
     
     
     
  • Eduard Burlacu 0  
     
    Andrei Badescu 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Lukács Arany 3  
    Lukács Arany 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Andrei Badescu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Andrei Badescu 3  
     
     
     
    Andrei Badescu 3  
     
     
  • Rares Buicea 3  
     
     
     
    Mihai Iordan 0  
     
     
  • 0  
    Rares Buicea 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Tamás Mátyás 0  
    Eric Pralea 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Eric Pralea 3  
     
    Rares Buicea 1  
     
     
     
     
  • Norbert Szőcs 3  
     
    Mihai Iordan 3  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Norbert Szőcs 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Mihai Iordan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Mihai Iordan 3  
     
     
    Mihai Iordan 3  
     
     
     
  • Teodor Moiseanu 3  
     
     
    Teodor Moiseanu 0  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Teodor Moiseanu 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Rares Cristea 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Rares Cristea 3  
     
    Teodor Moiseanu 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Serafim Stoica 1  
     
    Ianis Tolos 1  
     
     
     
     
  • Luca Filon 3  
    Luca Filon 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Ianis Tolos 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • Ianis Tolos 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Name
    W-L-E
    G-G
    P
  • 1.
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    10-0-0
    30-1
    30
  • 2.
    Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    9-1-0
    27-3
    27
  • 3.
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    9-1-0
    27-5
    27
  • 4.
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    8-1-0
    24-6
    24
  • 5.
    Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    7-1-0
    22-7
    21
  • 6.
    Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    7-1-0
    23-4
    21
  • 7.
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    7-1-0
    21-3
    21
  • 8.
    Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    6-1-0
    19-7
    18
  • 9.
    Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    6-2-0
    19-9
    18
  • 10.
    Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    6-1-0
    19-5
    18
  • 11.
    Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    5-1-0
    17-6
    15
  • 12.
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    5-2-0
    16-10
    15
  • 13.
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    5-3-0
    15-9
    15
  • 14.
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    5-2-0
    15-9
    15
  • 15.
    David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    5-2-0
    17-7
    15
  • 16.
    Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    4-2-0
    13-6
    12
  • 17.
    Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    4-2-0
    13-7
    12
  • 18.
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    4-2-0
    13-8
    12
  • 19.
    Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    4-2-0
    13-7
    12
  • 20.
    Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    4-3-0
    14-10
    12
  • 21.
    Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    4-2-0
    15-7
    12
  • 22.
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    4-3-0
    12-11
    12
  • 23.
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
    4-2-0
    12-8
    12
  • 24.
    Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-4-0
    12-15
    9
  • 25.
    Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
    3-3-0
    12-10
    9
  • 26.
    Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-3-0
    10-10
    9
  • 27.
    Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-3-0
    9-10
    9
  • 28.
    Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
    3-3-0
    11-9
    9
  • 29.
    Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-3-0
    10-12
    9
  • 30.
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    2-4-0
    7-14
    6
  • 31.
    Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    2-4-0
    9-13
    6
  • 32.
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
    2-4-0
    6-13
    6
  • 33.
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
    2-4-0
    6-14
    6
  • 34.
    Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    2-3-0
    8-12
    6
  • 35.
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
    2-3-0
    8-12
    6
  • 36.
    Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    1-4-0
    9-14
    3
  • 37.
    Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
    1-4-0
    4-12
    3
  • 38.
    Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    1-4-0
    3-14
    3
  • 39.
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    1-4-0
    6-12
    3
  • 40.
    Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    1-4-0
    5-12
    3
  • 41.
    Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    1-4-0
    3-14
    3
  • 42.
    Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • 43.
    David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
    0-4-0
    1-12
    0
  • 44.
    Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • 45.
    Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • 46.
    Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    0-4-0
    2-12
    0
  • 47.
    Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-4-0
    1-12
    0
  • 48.
    Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-4-0
    0-12
    0
  • 49.
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-5-0
    0-15
    0
  • 50.
    Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    0-4-0
    2-12
    0
  • 51.
    Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
Name
W-L-E
G-G
P
  • group: Lower: 10
  • 1.
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    5-0-0
    15-1
    15
  • 2.
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
    4-1-0
    12-5
    12
  • 3.
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-2-0
    9-6
    9
  • 4.
    Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    2-3-0
    9-10
    6
  • Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
    1-4-0
    4-12
    3
  • Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-5-0
    0-15
    0
  • group: Lower: 9
  • 1.
    Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    4-0-0
    12-3
    12
  • 2.
    Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-1-0
    10-4
    9
  • 3.
    Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
    2-2-0
    9-7
    6
  • 4.
    Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    1-3-0
    4-9
    3
  • Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-4-0
    0-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 8
  • 1.
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    4-0-0
    12-0
    12
  • 2.
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-1-0
    9-5
    9
  • 3.
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
    2-2-0
    7-9
    6
  • 4.
    Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    1-3-0
    6-9
    3
  • Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-4-0
    1-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 7
  • 1.
    Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    4-0-0
    12-4
    12
  • 2.
    Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-1-0
    10-4
    9
  • 3.
    Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    2-2-0
    8-9
    6
  • 4.
    Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    1-3-0
    7-11
    3
  • Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 6
  • 1.
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    4-0-0
    12-0
    12
  • 2.
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-1-0
    9-5
    9
  • 3.
    Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
    2-2-0
    8-6
    6
  • 4.
    Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    1-3-0
    3-11
    3
  • Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    0-4-0
    2-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 5
  • 1.
    Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    4-0-0
    12-1
    12
  • 2.
    Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-1-0
    10-4
    9
  • 3.
    Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    2-2-0
    7-8
    6
  • 4.
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    1-3-0
    4-11
    3
  • Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 4
  • 1.
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    4-0-0
    12-0
    12
  • 2.
    Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-1-0
    9-4
    9
  • 3.
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    2-2-0
    6-6
    6
  • 4.
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
    1-3-0
    3-10
    3
  • Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    0-4-0
    2-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 3
  • 1.
    Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    4-0-0
    12-4
    12
  • 2.
    David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-1-0
    11-3
    9
  • 3.
    Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 4.
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
    1-3-0
    3-10
    3
  • Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 2
  • 1.
    Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    4-0-0
    12-2
    12
  • 2.
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-1-0
    9-5
    9
  • 3.
    Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 4.
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    1-3-0
    5-9
    3
  • David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
    0-4-0
    1-12
    0
  • group: Lower: 1
  • 1.
    Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    4-0-0
    12-0
    12
  • 2.
    Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    3-1-0
    9-3
    9
  • 3.
    Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 4.
    Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    1-3-0
    3-11
    3
  • Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
    0-4-0
    3-12
    0
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • Sorry, we can't find any subscriber
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Top 1-2
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    0-3
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Top 4
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Top 8
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    2-3
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    1-3
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Top 16
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
  • Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    0-3
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    1-3
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    0-3
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    1-3
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-1
    Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
  • Top 32
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-1
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    2-3
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    0-3
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
  • Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    0-3
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    2-3
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
  • Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
    0-3
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    1-3
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    0-3
    Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
    0-3
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
  • Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    0-3
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-1
    Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    0-3
    Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
  • Top 64
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
  • Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    2-3
    Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-1
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • 0-3
    Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
  • Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
    3-1
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
  • Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
    3-0
    Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • 0-3
    Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
  • Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    3-0
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    0-3
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
  • 0-3
    Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
  • Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    0-3
    Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
  • Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    1-3
    Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • 0-3
    Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
  • group: Lower: 10
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    2-3
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    0-3
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    0-3
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-1
    Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
  • Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
    3-0
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Mihai Iordan
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-1
    Marc Ghindaoanu
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • Krisztián Dániel
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Szabolcs Asztalos
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Feraru Stefan
    (LPS-Buzau)
    0-3
    Victor Sucilea
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • group: Lower: 9
  • Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    1-3
    Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-0
    Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-1
    Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
  • Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-0
    Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-0
    Serafim Stoica
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
  • Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-2
    Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
  • Zalan Garnai
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    1-3
    Ákos Paizs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Milan Berki
    (CSM-Arad)
    3-0
    Krisztián András
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • group: Lower: 8
  • Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    2-3
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    0-3
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    3-0
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    3-0
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    1-3
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    3-0
    Bence Jakab
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    1-3
    Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Tudor Hodis
    (ACSOV-Pantelimon)
    3-0
    Luca Filon
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • Álmos Gergely
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-1
    Viktor Kali
    (CSM-Cluj-Napoca)
  • group: Lower: 7
  • Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    3-1
    Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-2
    Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-0
    Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    1-3
    Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-0
    Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    1-3
    Rares Buicea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    3-2
    Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Teodor Libianu
    (CS-Vointa-Campulung)
    3-1
    Eduard Burlacu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • Andrei Cimbru
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-2
    Matei Silaghi
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • group: Lower: 6
  • Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
    2-3
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    3-2
    Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
    3-0
    Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    0-3
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Eric Condorateanu
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
    3-0
    Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Andrei Badescu
    (CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Eric Pralea
    (CSM-Dorna-Vatra-Dornei)
  • Dragos Tucuina
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
    0-3
    Tudor Dragut
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • group: Lower: 5
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-1
    Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
  • Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
    3-1
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-1
    Luca Sardeni
    (CSM-Moinesti)
  • Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
  • Teodor Moiseanu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    1-3
    Antonio Talos
    (CSM-Zalau)
  • Matei Bendescu
    (CSM-Iasi)
    2-3
    Alexandru Dehelean
    (CS-Comunal-Dumbravita)
  • group: Lower: 4
  • Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
  • Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    0-3
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
  • Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-1
    Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
    1-3
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
  • Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Fabian Leaua
    (CSM-Rm-Sarat)
  • Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Vlad Ionescu
    (LPS-Buzau)
    3-0
    Rares Cristea
    (CSS-1-Bucuresti)
  • Stefan Vasiloiu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Lukács Arany
    (DEAC-Debrecen)
  • group: Lower: 3
  • David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
  • Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-1
    Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
  • David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-1
    Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-1
    Norbert Szőcs
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
    3-0
    Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Mario Fuiorea
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-2
    David Balanean
    (CSM-Zalau)
  • Balazs Fabian
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    1-3
    Razvan George Trif
    (CS-Crisul-Chisineu)
  • group: Lower: 2
  • Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-1
    David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
  • Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-1
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    3-0
    David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
  • Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    1-3
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
  • Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    3-1
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
    3-0
    David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
  • Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    3-0
    Albert Czigler
    (CS-Armand-Supuru-de-Jos)
  • Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
  • Ianis Tolos
    (CSM-Slatina)
    3-1
    Levente Sárkány
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • David Runceanu
    (FC-Arges-Pitesti)
    3-0
    David Topciu
    (CSS-Tg-Mures)
  • group: Lower: 1
  • Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    3-0
    Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
  • Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-0
    Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
  • Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    3-0
    Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
    3-1
    Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Gyula Csendőr
    (CSS-Od-Secuiesc)
  • Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
    3-0
    Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
  • Tudor Saftoiu
    (CSA-Steauau-Bucuresti)
    3-0
    Akos Vinczi
    (CSS-Sf-Gheorghe)
  • Tamás Mátyás
    (LTNM-Tg-Secuiesc)
    3-2
    Mihai Branzan
    (CSS-Slatina)
  • group: Lower: 1
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Tudor Saftoiu 
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    Akos Vinczi 
    0-3
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
  • 3
    Gyula Csendőr 
    0-3
    0-3
     
    3-0
    3-1
    2
  • 4
    Tamás Mátyás 
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
     
    3-2
    1
  • 5
    Mihai Branzan 
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
     
    0
  • group: Lower: 2
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Ianis Tolos 
     
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    Levente Sárkány 
    1-3
     
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
  • 3
    Albert Czigler 
    0-3
    3-1
     
    3-1
    3-0
    3
  • 4
    David Runceanu 
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
     
    3-0
    1
  • 5
    David Topciu 
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
     
    0
  • group: Lower: 3
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Mario Fuiorea 
     
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    David Balanean 
    2-3
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
  • 3
    Norbert Szőcs 
    1-3
    0-3
     
    3-1
    3-0
    2
  • 4
    Balazs Fabian 
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
     
    1-3
    0
  • 5
    Razvan George Trif 
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
     
    1
  • group: Lower: 4
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Vlad Ionescu 
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    Rares Cristea 
    0-3
     
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
  • 3
    Fabian Leaua 
    0-3
    1-3
     
    0-3
    1-3
    0
  • 4
    Stefan Vasiloiu 
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
     
    3-0
    2
  • 5
    Lukács Arany 
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
     
    1
  • group: Lower: 5
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Teodor Moiseanu 
     
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
  • 2
    Antonio Talos 
    3-1
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
  • 3
    Luca Sardeni 
    1-3
    0-3
     
    3-1
    3-1
    2
  • 4
    Matei Bendescu 
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
     
    2-3
    0
  • 5
    Alexandru Dehelean 
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
     
    1
  • group: Lower: 6
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Andrei Badescu 
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    Eric Pralea 
    0-3
     
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    2
  • 3
    Eric Condorateanu 
    0-3
    0-3
     
    3-2
    0-3
    1
  • 4
    Dragos Tucuina 
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
     
    0-3
    0
  • 5
    Tudor Dragut 
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
     
    3
  • group: Lower: 7
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Teodor Libianu 
     
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
  • 2
    Eduard Burlacu 
    1-3
     
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
  • 3
    Rares Buicea 
    3-1
    3-1
     
    3-2
    3-0
    4
  • 4
    Andrei Cimbru 
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
     
    3-2
    1
  • 5
    Matei Silaghi 
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
     
    0
  • group: Lower: 8
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Tudor Hodis 
     
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
  • 2
    Luca Filon 
    0-3
     
    3-0
    1-3
    2-3
    1
  • 3
    Bence Jakab 
    0-3
    0-3
     
    0-3
    1-3
    0
  • 4
    Álmos Gergely 
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
     
    3-1
    3
  • 5
    Viktor Kali 
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    1-3
     
    2
  • group: Lower: 9
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Zalan Garnai 
     
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
  • 2
    Ákos Paizs 
    3-1
     
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    4
  • 3
    Serafim Stoica 
    0-3
    0-3
     
    1-3
    3-0
    1
  • 4
    Milan Berki 
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
     
    3-0
    2
  • 5
    Krisztián András 
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
     
    0
  • group: Lower: 10
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
  • 1
    Mihai Iordan 
     
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
  • 2
    Marc Ghindaoanu 
    1-3
     
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    2
  • 3
    Krisztián Dániel 
    0-3
    3-0
     
    3-0
    0-3
    3-0
    3
  • 4
    Feraru Stefan 
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
     
    0-3
    3-0
    1
  • 5
    Victor Sucilea 
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
     
    3-0
    4
  • 6
    Szabolcs Asztalos 
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
     
    0
Supporters