Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Elite

Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Elite

Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Elite

Country: România City: Dej Location: CS Tenis Dej - Grupul Scolar Somes Address: Str. Marasti nr. 20
Start date: October 05, 2019, 09:30 Finish date: October 05, 2019, 21:00
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-1
    Zsolt Teleki
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Florin Apian
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Adrian Catricicau
  • Zsolt Teleki
    3-1
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Zsolt Teleki
    2-3
    Florin Apian
  • Zsolt Teleki
    3-1
    Adrian Catricicau
  • Cezara Boeriu
    1-3
    Florin Apian
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-0
    Adrian Catricicau
  • Florin Apian
    3-0
    Adrian Catricicau
  • group: 2
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Marius Blaga
  • Csaba Simon
    3-1
    Sorin Pop
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Victor Zidar
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Tamás Korábian
  • Marius Blaga
    1-3
    Sorin Pop
  • Marius Blaga
    3-2
    Victor Zidar
  • Marius Blaga
    2-3
    Tamás Korábian
  • Sorin Pop
    3-1
    Victor Zidar
  • Sorin Pop
    3-0
    Tamás Korábian
  • Victor Zidar
    3-2
    Tamás Korábian
  • group: 3
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    Irina Rus
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    Alexandru Moldovan
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    Viorel Tira
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • Irina Rus
    3-0
    Alexandru Moldovan
  • Irina Rus
    3-0
    Viorel Tira
  • Irina Rus
    3-2
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • Alexandru Moldovan
    3-2
    Viorel Tira
  • Alexandru Moldovan
    2-3
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • Viorel Tira
    2-3
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • group: 4
  • Florin Petrus
    1-3
    Calin Galban
  • Florin Petrus
    3-0
    Boby Simion
  • Florin Petrus
    3-1
    Nicolae Mican
  • Florin Petrus
    3-0
    Denis Mal
  • Calin Galban
    3-1
    Boby Simion
  • Calin Galban
    3-0
    Nicolae Mican
  • Calin Galban
    3-1
    Denis Mal
  • Boby Simion
    1-3
    Nicolae Mican
  • Boby Simion
    3-1
    Denis Mal
  • Nicolae Mican
    3-0
    Denis Mal
  • group: 5
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-2
    Dorel Nistor
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-0
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-1
    Vasile Jr Ticala
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-0
    Stefan Pop
  • Dorel Nistor
    3-0
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Dorel Nistor
    0-3
    Vasile Jr Ticala
  • Dorel Nistor
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • Dorel Nistor
    3-0
    Stefan Pop
  • Ionuț Zamblău
    1-3
    Vasile Jr Ticala
  • Ionuț Zamblău
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • Ionuț Zamblău
    3-0
    Stefan Pop
  • Vasile Jr Ticala
    1-3
    Dorin Motorga
  • Vasile Jr Ticala
    3-1
    Stefan Pop
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-2
    Stefan Pop
  • group: 1
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Vasile Jr Ticala
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-1
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Boby Simion
  • Vasile Jr Ticala
    1-3
    Dumitru Cherhat
  • Vasile Jr Ticala
    3-2
    Boby Simion
  • Dumitru Cherhat
    1-3
    Boby Simion
  • group: 2
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Florin Apian
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Nicolae Mican
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Florin Apian
    0-3
    Nicolae Mican
  • Florin Apian
    1-3
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Nicolae Mican
    3-1
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • group: 3
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    0-3
    Sorin Pop
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    2-3
    Dorel Nistor
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Sorin Pop
    3-0
    Dorel Nistor
  • Sorin Pop
    3-0
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Dorel Nistor
    3-1
    Cezara Boeriu
  • group: 4
  • Calin Galban
    1-3
    Irina Rus
  • Calin Galban
    0-3
    Zsolt Teleki
  • Calin Galban
    3-0
    Victor Zidar
  • Irina Rus
    3-2
    Zsolt Teleki
  • Irina Rus
    3-1
    Victor Zidar
  • Zsolt Teleki
    3-0
    Victor Zidar
  • group: 5
  • Vasile Robciuc
    1-3
    Florin Petrus
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-1
    Marius Blaga
  • Vasile Robciuc
    3-0
    Alexandru Moldovan
  • Florin Petrus
    0-3
    Marius Blaga
  • Florin Petrus
    3-0
    Alexandru Moldovan
  • Marius Blaga
    3-0
    Alexandru Moldovan
  • Top 16
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
  • Nicolae Mican
    2-3
    Dorel Nistor
  • Calin Galban
    3-0
    Marius Blaga
  • 0-3
    Irina Rus
  • Sorin Pop
    3-0
  • Florin Petrus
    3-1
    Zsolt Teleki
  • Vasile Robciuc
    2-3
    Boby Simion
  • 0-3
    Csaba Simon
  • Top 8
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-2
    Dorel Nistor
  • Calin Galban
    3-0
    Irina Rus
  • Sorin Pop
    3-1
    Florin Petrus
  • Boby Simion
    0-3
    Csaba Simon
  • Top 4
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    Calin Galban
  • Sorin Pop
    0-3
    Csaba Simon
  • Top 1-2
  • Maximilian Marchis
    3-2
    Csaba Simon
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Maximilian Marchis
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Zsolt Teleki
    1-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 3
    Cezara Boeriu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Florin Apian
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 5
    Adrian Catricicau
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Marius Blaga
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Sorin Pop
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Victor Zidar
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 5
    Tamás Korábian
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    2-3
    1
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Irina Rus
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    Alexandru Moldovan
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Viorel Tira
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Dumitru Cherhat
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Petrus
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Calin Galban
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 3
    Boby Simion
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 4
    Nicolae Mican
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Denis Mal
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vasile Robciuc
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Dorel Nistor
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Ionuț Zamblău
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Vasile Jr Ticala
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    1-3
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 5
    Dorin Motorga
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    5
  • 6
    Stefan Pop
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Maximilian Marchis
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Vasile Jr Ticala
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 3
    Dumitru Cherhat
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Boby Simion
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Florin Apian
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    Nicolae Mican
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 4
    Ionuț Zamblău
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Horváth Csaba Moldován
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 2
    Sorin Pop
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Dorel Nistor
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 4
    Cezara Boeriu
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Calin Galban
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 2
    Irina Rus
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 3
    Zsolt Teleki
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Victor Zidar
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vasile Robciuc
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Florin Petrus
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 3
    Marius Blaga
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 4
    Alexandru Moldovan
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...