Turneu A+ Regional - Lazarea - 2019 - Elite

Turneu A+ Regional - Lazarea - 2019 - Elite

Turneu A+ Regional - Lazarea - 2019 - Elite

Country: România City: Lazarea Location: Sala de Sport din Lazarea Address: Sala de Sport din Lazarea
Start date: September 07, 2019, 08:00 Finish date: September 07, 2019, 21:00
Price: 50.00 Ron
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    Florin Govoreanu
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-1
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-2
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    Alin Hutanu
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    2-3
    Alin Hutanu
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-2
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Alin Hutanu
    2-3
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • group: 2
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Alexandru Carpaci
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-2
    Levente Incze
  • Cezara Boeriu
    1-3
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-2
    Alexandru Carpaci
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-2
    Levente Incze
  • Tihamér Molnár
    1-3
    Alexandru Carpaci
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-2
    Levente Incze
  • Alexandru Carpaci
    1-3
    Levente Incze
  • group: 3
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-2
    István Irsai
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    1-3
    Victor Zidar
  • Ferenc Erdos
    1-3
    István Irsai
  • Ferenc Erdos
    3-2
    Victor Zidar
  • István Irsai
    0-3
    Victor Zidar
  • group: 1
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Cezara Boeriu
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    István Irsai
  • Cezara Boeriu
    3-2
    István Irsai
  • group: 2
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-2
    Ferenc Erdos
  • group: 3
  • Victor Zidar
    0-3
    Florin Govoreanu
  • Victor Zidar
    0-3
    Levente Incze
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    Levente Incze
  • group: 4
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    1-3
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-2
    Alin Hutanu
  • Top 8
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Levente Incze
    3-1
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Florin Govoreanu
    1-3
    Szilárd Bardocz
  • Cezara Boeriu
    1-3
    Gábor Farkas
  • Top 4
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Levente Incze
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    Gábor Farkas
  • Top 1-2
  • Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    Szilárd Bardocz
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Florin Govoreanu
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Gabi Daneliuc
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 4
    Alin Hutanu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 5
    Szilárd Ambrus
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 2
    Cezara Boeriu
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 3
    Tihamér Molnár
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 4
    Alexandru Carpaci
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Levente Incze
    2-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    3-2
    1-3
    2
    2
  • 2
    Ferenc Erdos
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 3
    István Irsai
    2-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Victor Zidar
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    1
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Horváth Csaba Moldován
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Cezara Boeriu
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    István Irsai
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Gabi Daneliuc
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Ferenc Erdos
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Victor Zidar
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Levente Incze
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    2
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Bardocz
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 2
    Tihamér Molnár
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Alin Hutanu
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...