Turneu A+ -  Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Avansati

Turneu A+ - Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Avansati

Turneu A+ - Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Avansati

by Amatur Romania
50.00 Ron
Country: România City: Cheile Gradistei Location: Sala Sporturilor Address: -
Start date: June 02, 2019, 14:00 Finish date: June 02, 2019, 22:00
Play Off Results
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Gabriel Iacob
    2-3
    Cornel Chivu
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-0
    Silviu Simion
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-0
    Virgil Ipate
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Cornel Chivu
    3-1
    Silviu Simion
  • Cornel Chivu
    2-3
    Virgil Ipate
  • Cornel Chivu
    3-2
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Silviu Simion
    3-0
    Virgil Ipate
  • Silviu Simion
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Virgil Ipate
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • group: 2
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    3-1
    Florin Loghin
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    2-3
    Ovidiu Botoc
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    3-2
    Mihai Stoica
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    3-0
    Mario Bucur
  • Florin Loghin
    0-3
    Ovidiu Botoc
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Mihai Stoica
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Mario Bucur
  • Ovidiu Botoc
    1-3
    Mihai Stoica
  • Ovidiu Botoc
    2-3
    Mario Bucur
  • Mihai Stoica
    3-0
    Mario Bucur
  • group: 3
  • Costica Vieru
    3-1
    Adrian Iliuta
  • Costica Vieru
    3-0
    Ernő Vajda
  • Costica Vieru
    3-0
    Marian Dragos
  • Costica Vieru
    3-0
    Romulus Gherman
  • Adrian Iliuta
    0-3
    Ernő Vajda
  • Adrian Iliuta
    2-3
    Marian Dragos
  • Adrian Iliuta
    3-2
    Romulus Gherman
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-1
    Marian Dragos
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Romulus Gherman
  • Marian Dragos
    1-3
    Romulus Gherman
  • group: 4
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    Florin Manitiu
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    József Bedő
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-1
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    Daniel Ceobotaru
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • Florin Manitiu
    1-3
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-1
    Daniel Ceobotaru
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • József Bedő
    3-2
    Daniel Ceobotaru
  • Petrică Mitrofan
    3-0
    Daniel Ceobotaru
  • group: 5
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-1
    Petru Piper
  • Florin Dumitru
    2-3
    Constantin Radu
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-0
    Lucian Grumeza
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Petru Piper
    3-1
    Constantin Radu
  • Petru Piper
    1-3
    Lucian Grumeza
  • Petru Piper
    1-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Constantin Radu
    3-1
    Lucian Grumeza
  • Constantin Radu
    3-2
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Lucian Grumeza
    1-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • group: 6
  • Florin Burghelea
    0-3
    Daniel Darjan
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-1
    Adrian Szivery
  • Florin Burghelea
    1-3
    Marcel Giosan
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    George Mihaila
  • Daniel Darjan
    1-3
    Adrian Szivery
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    Marcel Giosan
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    George Mihaila
  • Adrian Szivery
    3-0
    Marcel Giosan
  • Adrian Szivery
    3-2
    George Mihaila
  • Marcel Giosan
    3-2
    George Mihaila
  • group: 7
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-2
    Cristina Constantin
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Florin Barbos
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Sorin Caraus
  • Cristina Constantin
    3-0
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Cristina Constantin
    3-2
    Florin Barbos
  • Cristina Constantin
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-2
    Florin Barbos
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • Florin Barbos
    0-3
    Sorin Caraus
  • group: 8
  • Dan Bucur
    3-0
    Alin Adrian Bucur
  • Dan Bucur
    0-3
    Florin Trif
  • Dan Bucur
    3-2
    Marius Subtirelu
  • Dan Bucur
    1-3
    Marius Baltatu
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    3-1
    Florin Trif
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    3-1
    Marius Subtirelu
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    3-2
    Marius Baltatu
  • Florin Trif
    1-3
    Marius Subtirelu
  • Florin Trif
    1-3
    Marius Baltatu
  • Marius Subtirelu
    1-3
    Marius Baltatu
  • group: 9
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-2
    Gheorghe Tobosaru
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    Nicolae Preda
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-2
    Bogdan Ileanu
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-0
    George Dumitru
  • Gheorghe Tobosaru
    3-2
    Nicolae Preda
  • Gheorghe Tobosaru
    3-0
    Bogdan Ileanu
  • Gheorghe Tobosaru
    3-1
    George Dumitru
  • Nicolae Preda
    3-2
    Bogdan Ileanu
  • Nicolae Preda
    1-3
    George Dumitru
  • Bogdan Ileanu
    1-3
    George Dumitru
  • group: 10
  • Cristian Docan
    3-2
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Cristian Docan
    3-1
    Zoltán Héja
  • Cristian Docan
    3-1
    Florin Mihu
  • Cristian Docan
    3-0
    Vlad Bucsoiu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    0-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • Béla Benyovszki
    2-3
    Florin Mihu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    1-3
    Vlad Bucsoiu
  • Zoltán Héja
    0-3
    Florin Mihu
  • Zoltán Héja
    2-3
    Vlad Bucsoiu
  • Florin Mihu
    3-1
    Vlad Bucsoiu
  • group: 11
  • Catalin Carata
    3-0
    Dumitru Matei
  • Catalin Carata
    1-3
    István Kis
  • Catalin Carata
    1-3
    Florin Guluta
  • Catalin Carata
    3-1
    Ionut Vajeu
  • Dumitru Matei
    0-3
    István Kis
  • Dumitru Matei
    2-3
    Florin Guluta
  • Dumitru Matei
    0-3
    Ionut Vajeu
  • István Kis
    3-2
    Florin Guluta
  • István Kis
    3-2
    Ionut Vajeu
  • Florin Guluta
    3-2
    Ionut Vajeu
  • group: 12
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Laurentiu Balau
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Constantin Botas
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Leonard Serban
  • Kocsis András Canea
    0-3
    Laurentiu Balau
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-2
    Constantin Botas
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-1
    Leonard Serban
  • Laurentiu Balau
    1-3
    Constantin Botas
  • Laurentiu Balau
    3-0
    Leonard Serban
  • Constantin Botas
    3-1
    Leonard Serban
  • group: 13
  • Vilmos Lovász
    2-3
    Stelian Bivolaru
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
  • Vilmos Lovász
    1-3
    Petru Salavastru
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-2
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-1
    Petru Salavastru
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-2
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Daniel Dumitru Dramba
    3-2
    Petru Salavastru
  • Daniel Dumitru Dramba
    3-0
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Petru Salavastru
    3-1
    Dénes Vaszi
  • group: 14
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    3-1
    Victor Visan
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    3-1
    Marian Acriva
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    2-3
    Roland Balaj
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    2-3
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Marian Acriva
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Roland Balaj
  • Victor Visan
    1-3
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Marian Acriva
    1-3
    Roland Balaj
  • Marian Acriva
    3-1
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Roland Balaj
    1-3
    Neculae Movileanu
  • group: 15
  • Alexandru Bejan
    2-3
    Dénes Losonczi
  • Alexandru Bejan
    3-1
    Cristian Petre
  • Alexandru Bejan
    3-1
    Gheorghe Dinu
  • Alexandru Bejan
    3-2
    Andrei Sandu
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Cristian Petre
  • Dénes Losonczi
    0-3
    Gheorghe Dinu
  • Dénes Losonczi
    1-3
    Andrei Sandu
  • Cristian Petre
    1-3
    Gheorghe Dinu
  • Cristian Petre
    1-3
    Andrei Sandu
  • Gheorghe Dinu
    3-0
    Andrei Sandu
  • group: 16
  • Serban Nitu
    3-2
    Razvan Cristofor
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Petre Huica
  • Serban Nitu
    1-3
    László Fülöp
  • Serban Nitu
    3-2
    Daniel Malnerovici
  • Razvan Cristofor
    3-2
    Petre Huica
  • Razvan Cristofor
    1-3
    László Fülöp
  • Razvan Cristofor
    3-2
    Daniel Malnerovici
  • Petre Huica
    0-3
    László Fülöp
  • Petre Huica
    3-2
    Daniel Malnerovici
  • László Fülöp
    3-0
    Daniel Malnerovici
  • group: 17
  • Marius Morariu
    3-2
    Bogdan Lupsa
  • Marius Morariu
    3-1
    Cristian Cristescu
  • Marius Morariu
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Marius Morariu
    3-1
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • Bogdan Lupsa
    3-2
    Cristian Cristescu
  • Bogdan Lupsa
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Bogdan Lupsa
    3-1
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • Cristian Cristescu
    1-3
    Csaba Tódor
  • Cristian Cristescu
    1-3
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • group: 18
  • Florin Ene
    1-3
    Sorin Socaci
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Florin Ene
    1-3
    Cornel Ciky
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • Sorin Socaci
    3-2
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Sorin Socaci
    3-2
    Cornel Ciky
  • Sorin Socaci
    3-0
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-1
    Cornel Ciky
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-0
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • Cornel Ciky
    3-0
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • group: 19
  • Constantin Sursilov
    3-2
    Petre Bozosan
  • Constantin Sursilov
    0-3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Constantin Sursilov
    3-2
    Virgil Cristea
  • Constantin Sursilov
    3-2
    Nelu Marinescu
  • Petre Bozosan
    3-1
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Petre Bozosan
    0-3
    Virgil Cristea
  • Petre Bozosan
    3-1
    Nelu Marinescu
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-1
    Virgil Cristea
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-1
    Nelu Marinescu
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-0
    Nelu Marinescu
  • group: 20
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-2
    Mircea Damian
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-1
    Adrian Panait
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    0-3
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-1
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Mircea Damian
    3-2
    Adrian Panait
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
  • Mircea Damian
    3-2
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Adrian Panait
    3-1
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
  • Adrian Panait
    3-2
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Marius Tiberiu Mitar
    3-2
    Liviu Ghitu
  • group: 1
  • Cornel Chivu
    3-1
    Victor Visan
  • Cornel Chivu
    3-2
    Andrei Sandu
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Andrei Sandu
  • group: 2
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    1-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Daniel Nicolescu
    2-3
    Razvan Cristofor
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Razvan Cristofor
  • group: 3
  • Costica Vieru
    0-3
    Laurentiu Balau
  • Costica Vieru
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Laurentiu Balau
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • group: 4
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    Catalin Carata
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    Cornel Ciky
  • Catalin Carata
    3-2
    Cornel Ciky
  • group: 5
  • Constantin Radu
    3-0
    Vlad Bucsoiu
  • Constantin Radu
    3-1
    Virgil Cristea
  • Vlad Bucsoiu
    0-3
    Virgil Cristea
  • group: 6
  • Adrian Szivery
    3-0
    George Dumitru
  • Adrian Szivery
    3-0
    Adrian Panait
  • George Dumitru
    3-1
    Adrian Panait
  • group: 7
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-2
    Dan Bucur
  • Iulian Fotia
    1-3
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
  • Dan Bucur
    1-3
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
  • group: 8
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    2-3
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    3-1
    Petre Bozosan
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-1
    Petre Bozosan
  • group: 9
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    Marcel Giosan
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Marcel Giosan
    3-2
    Sándor Sterczer
  • group: 10
  • Cristian Docan
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Cristian Docan
    3-2
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Daniel Gheorghe
  • group: 11
  • István Kis
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • István Kis
    1-3
    Petre Huica
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Petre Huica
  • group: 12
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    Romulus Gherman
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Dénes Losonczi
  • Romulus Gherman
    2-3
    Dénes Losonczi
  • group: 13
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    2-3
    Mihai Stoica
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-1
    Roland Balaj
  • Mihai Stoica
    3-0
    Roland Balaj
  • group: 14
  • Neculae Movileanu
    2-3
    Silviu Simion
  • Neculae Movileanu
    0-3
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
  • Silviu Simion
    3-0
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
  • group: 15
  • Alexandru Bejan
    2-3
    Gabriel Iacob
  • Alexandru Bejan
    1-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-2
    Kocsis András Canea
  • group: 16
  • László Fülöp
    2-3
    Ovidiu Botoc
  • László Fülöp
    3-1
    Ionut Vajeu
  • Ovidiu Botoc
    3-2
    Ionut Vajeu
  • group: 17
  • Marius Morariu
    3-2
    Ernő Vajda
  • Marius Morariu
    3-0
    Zoltán Héja
  • Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • group: 18
  • Sorin Socaci
    3-0
    Florin Manitiu
  • Sorin Socaci
    3-1
    Nicolae Preda
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-2
    Nicolae Preda
  • group: 19
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    2-3
    Florin Dumitru
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-2
    Marius Subtirelu
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-1
    Marius Subtirelu
  • group: 20
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-1
    Daniel Darjan
  • Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-0
    Sorin Caraus
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-1
    Sorin Caraus
  • group: 21
  • Mircea Damian
    1-3
    Cristina Constantin
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Florin Burghelea
  • Cristina Constantin
    3-2
    Florin Burghelea
  • group: 22
  • Constantin Sursilov
    0-0
    Marius Baltatu
  • Constantin Sursilov
    0-0
    Lucian Grumeza
  • Marius Baltatu
    0-0
    Lucian Grumeza
  • group: 23
  • Florin Ene
    0-3
    Gheorghe Tobosaru
  • Florin Ene
    1-3
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • Gheorghe Tobosaru
    3-1
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • group: 24
  • Bogdan Lupsa
    1-3
    Florin Mihu
  • Bogdan Lupsa
    2-3
    Adrian Iliuta
  • Florin Mihu
    1-3
    Adrian Iliuta
  • group: 25
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Florin Guluta
  • Serban Nitu
    3-2
    Florin Loghin
  • Florin Guluta
    0-3
    Florin Loghin
  • group: 26
  • Gheorghe Dinu
    3-1
    Constantin Botas
  • Gheorghe Dinu
    3-0
    Virgil Ipate
  • Constantin Botas
    3-0
    Virgil Ipate
  • group: 27
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    0-3
    Petru Salavastru
  • Laurentiu Codreanu
    2-3
    Florin Trif
  • Petru Salavastru
    3-0
    Florin Trif
  • Top 64
  • Cornel Chivu
    3-0
  • Marius Baltatu
    3-1
    Petrică Mitrofan
  • Marius Morariu
    3-0
    Iulian Fotia
  • George Dumitru
    0-3
    Ovidiu Botoc
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-0
  • Daniel Dumitru Dramba
    1-3
    Adrian Iliuta
  • Serban Nitu
    1-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • 0-3
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Constantin Radu
    3-0
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-0
    Florin Trif
  • Cristina Constantin
    2-3
    József Bedő
  • Razvan Cristofor
    1-3
    Attila Fülöp
  • Mihai Stoica
    2-3
    Costica Vieru
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    1-3
    Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
  • Constantin Botas
    0-3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • 0-3
    Mircea Garaz
  • Laurentiu Balau
    3-0
  • Daniel Darjan
    2-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-0
    Marcel Giosan
  • Catalin Carata
    0-3
    Silviu Simion
  • István Kis
    1-3
    Victor Visan
  • Dénes Losonczi
    1-3
    Constantin Sursilov
  • Petru Salavastru
    3-1
    Zoltán Héja
  • 0-3
    Adrian Szivery
  • Marius Tiberiu Mitar
    3-0
  • László Fülöp
    2-3
    Gheorghe Dinu
  • Gheorghe Tobosaru
    1-3
    Stelian Bivolaru
  • 0-3
    Cristian Docan
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-2
    Virgil Cristea
  • Alin Adrian Bucur
    3-1
    Sorin Socaci
  • Florin Mihu
    3-2
    Mircea Damian
  • 0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Top 32
  • Cornel Chivu
    2-3
    Marius Baltatu
  • Marius Morariu
    3-2
    Ovidiu Botoc
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-2
    Adrian Iliuta
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-1
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Constantin Radu
    3-1
    Florin Manitiu
  • József Bedő
    2-3
    Attila Fülöp
  • Costica Vieru
    3-2
    Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    0-3
    Mircea Garaz
  • Laurentiu Balau
    2-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-1
    Silviu Simion
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Constantin Sursilov
  • Petru Salavastru
    3-1
    Adrian Szivery
  • Marius Tiberiu Mitar
    0-3
    Gheorghe Dinu
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-0
    Cristian Docan
  • Gabriel Iacob
    3-1
    Alin Adrian Bucur
  • Florin Mihu
    1-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Top 16
  • Marius Baltatu
    3-1
    Marius Morariu
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Constantin Radu
    3-1
    Attila Fülöp
  • Costica Vieru
    3-0
    Mircea Garaz
  • Florin Loghin
    1-3
    Florin Dumitru
  • Victor Visan
    3-1
    Petru Salavastru
  • Gheorghe Dinu
    1-3
    Stelian Bivolaru
  • Gabriel Iacob
    0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Top 8
  • Marius Baltatu
    0-3
    Adrian Tintas
  • Constantin Radu
    0-3
    Costica Vieru
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-0
    Victor Visan
  • Stelian Bivolaru
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Top 4
  • Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    Costica Vieru
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-2
    Stelian Bivolaru
  • Top 1-2
  • Adrian Tintas
    2-3
    Florin Dumitru
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Iacob
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Cornel Chivu
    3-2
    3-1
    2-3
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Silviu Simion
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Virgil Ipate
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Nicolescu
    3-1
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Florin Loghin
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 3
    Ovidiu Botoc
    3-2
    3-0
    1-3
    2-3
    2
    2
  • 4
    Mihai Stoica
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Mario Bucur
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Costica Vieru
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Adrian Iliuta
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 3
    Ernő Vajda
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Marian Dragos
    0-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Romulus Gherman
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Florin Manitiu
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    József Bedő
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 4
    Petrică Mitrofan
    1-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Daniel Ceobotaru
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Dumitru
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Petru Piper
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 3
    Constantin Radu
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 4
    Lucian Grumeza
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 5
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Burghelea
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 2
    Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Adrian Szivery
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 4
    Marcel Giosan
    3-1
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 5
    George Mihaila
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Fotia
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    Cristina Constantin
    2-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Dumitru Lazar
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Florin Barbos
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Sorin Caraus
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dan Bucur
    3-0
    0-3
    3-2
    1-3
    2
    3
  • 2
    Alin Adrian Bucur
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Florin Trif
    3-0
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Marius Subtirelu
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 5
    Marius Baltatu
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    2
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Tintas
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Gheorghe Tobosaru
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Preda
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Bogdan Ileanu
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    George Dumitru
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    3
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Cristian Docan
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Béla Benyovszki
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 3
    Zoltán Héja
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Florin Mihu
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 5
    Vlad Bucsoiu
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    1-3
    2
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Catalin Carata
    3-0
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 2
    Dumitru Matei
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 3
    István Kis
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 4
    Florin Guluta
    3-1
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 5
    Ionut Vajeu
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    2-3
    1
    4
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Kocsis András Canea
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 3
    Laurentiu Balau
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Constantin Botas
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 5
    Leonard Serban
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vilmos Lovász
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 2
    Stelian Bivolaru
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 3
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Petru Salavastru
    3-1
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 5
    Dénes Vaszi
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Laurentiu Codreanu
    3-1
    3-1
    2-3
    2-3
    2
    2
  • 2
    Victor Visan
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    3
  • 3
    Marian Acriva
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • 4
    Roland Balaj
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    2
    4
  • 5
    Neculae Movileanu
    3-2
    3-1
    1-3
    3-1
    3
    1
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Bejan
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 2
    Dénes Losonczi
    3-2
    3-0
    0-3
    1-3
    2
    4
  • 3
    Cristian Petre
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Gheorghe Dinu
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 5
    Andrei Sandu
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    3
  • group: 16
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Serban Nitu
    3-2
    3-0
    1-3
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 2
    Razvan Cristofor
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 3
    Petre Huica
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 4
    László Fülöp
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 5
    Daniel Malnerovici
    2-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 17
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Morariu
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    Bogdan Lupsa
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Cristian Cristescu
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Daniel Gheorghe
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1
    4
  • group: 18
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Ene
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Sorin Socaci
    3-1
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 3
    Sándor Sterczer
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Cornel Ciky
    3-1
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Sorin Dumitrescu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 19
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Constantin Sursilov
    3-2
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 2
    Petre Bozosan
    2-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 4
    Virgil Cristea
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Nelu Marinescu
    2-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 20
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-2
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Mircea Damian
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    Adrian Panait
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 4
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
    3-0
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 5
    Liviu Ghitu
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Cornel Chivu
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 2
    Victor Visan
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Andrei Sandu
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Nicolescu
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Razvan Cristofor
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    2
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Costica Vieru
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Laurentiu Balau
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 2
    Catalin Carata
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Cornel Ciky
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Constantin Radu
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Vlad Bucsoiu
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Virgil Cristea
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Szivery
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    George Dumitru
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Adrian Panait
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Fotia
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Dan Bucur
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Marius Tiberiu Mitar
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alin Adrian Bucur
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 2
    Dumitru Lazar
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Petre Bozosan
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Tintas
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Marcel Giosan
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Sándor Sterczer
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Cristian Docan
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Daniel Gheorghe
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Kis
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    1
  • 2
    József Bedő
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Petre Huica
    3-1
    0-3
    1
    3
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Romulus Gherman
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Dénes Losonczi
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Stelian Bivolaru
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 2
    Mihai Stoica
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Roland Balaj
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Neculae Movileanu
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Silviu Simion
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Daniel Dumitru Dramba
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    2
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Bejan
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Gabriel Iacob
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Kocsis András Canea
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    2
  • group: 16
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    László Fülöp
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 2
    Ovidiu Botoc
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Ionut Vajeu
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 17
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Morariu
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Zoltán Héja
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • group: 18
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sorin Socaci
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Florin Manitiu
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Preda
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 19
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 2
    Florin Dumitru
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Marius Subtirelu
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 20
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Apreotesei Mihai Popescu
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Daniel Darjan
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Sorin Caraus
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 21
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Damian
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Cristina Constantin
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Florin Burghelea
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 22
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Constantin Sursilov
    0-0
    0-0
    0
    3
  • 2
    Marius Baltatu
    0-0
    0-0
    0
    1
  • 3
    Lucian Grumeza
    0-0
    0-0
    0
    2
  • group: 23
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Ene
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Gheorghe Tobosaru
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Petrică Mitrofan
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    2
  • group: 24
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Lupsa
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Florin Mihu
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 3
    Adrian Iliuta
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    1
  • group: 25
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Serban Nitu
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 2
    Florin Guluta
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Florin Loghin
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 26
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gheorghe Dinu
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Constantin Botas
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Virgil Ipate
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 27
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Laurentiu Codreanu
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Petru Salavastru
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Florin Trif
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    2
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...