Erdélyi labdarúgó diákkupa 2018

Erdélyi labdarúgó diákkupa 2018

Erdélyi labdarúgó diákkupa 2018

by Cou Sinn
Free
Country: România City: Odorheiu Secuiesc Location: Sportcsarnok Address: Mihail Kogălniceanu 10
Start date: December 15, 2018, 09:00 Finish date: December 16, 2018, 20:00
Play Off Results
  • Name
    Number of points
  • Special award
    Name
  • Special award
    Name
  • Night devils
    Árnyék
  • Best team
    Elte-BEAC
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: B
  • CsemerPeccs
    1-0
    Kolozsvári Góbék
  • CsemerPeccs
    1-3
    Tiffosi
  • CsemerPeccs
    2-0
    Árnyék
  • CsemerPeccs
    2-0
    Kóma-szutra
  • Kolozsvári Góbék
    0-1
    Tiffosi
  • Kolozsvári Góbék
    0-0
    Árnyék
  • Kolozsvári Góbék
    4-0
    Kóma-szutra
  • Tiffosi
    3-0
    Árnyék
  • Tiffosi
    4-1
    Kóma-szutra
  • Árnyék
    1-2
    Kóma-szutra
  • group: C
  • Orange buffalos
    1-3
    Young boys
  • Orange buffalos
    2-7
    Elte-BEAC
  • Orange buffalos
    0-5
    Korondi U19
  • Orange buffalos
    4-1
    Inteam
  • Young boys
    2-1
    Elte-BEAC
  • Young boys
    3-0
    Korondi U19
  • Young boys
    4-2
    Inteam
  • Elte-BEAC
    5-1
    Korondi U19
  • Elte-BEAC
    5-3
    Inteam
  • Korondi U19
    2-1
    Inteam
  • group: D
  • Sinter FC
    0-2
    Óbudai egyetem
  • Sinter FC
    1-1
    Kámikázé
  • Sinter FC
    6-2
    NNEH
  • Sinter FC
    2-3
    IFI FK
  • Óbudai egyetem
    2-2
    Kámikázé
  • Óbudai egyetem
    1-1
    NNEH
  • Óbudai egyetem
    1-0
    IFI FK
  • Kámikázé
    1-1
    NNEH
  • Kámikázé
    1-1
    IFI FK
  • NNEH
    0-3
    IFI FK
  • Top 16
  • Óbudai egyetem
    5-0
    Kóma-szutra
  • Elte-BEAC
    8-7
    Kolozsvári Góbék
  • Tiffosi
    1-2
    Mütf
  • CsemerPeccs
    4-1
    Korondi U19
  • InterGóbék
    4-3
    Orange buffalos
  • IFI FK
    0-1
    participant Shörlock participant
  • Young boys
    2-3
    Kámikázé
  • Hargita
    1-0
    Sinter FC
  • Top 8
  • CsemerPeccs
    3-4
    InterGóbék
  • Mütf
    0-4
    participant Shörlock participant
  • Elte-BEAC
    2-1
    Kámikázé
  • Óbudai egyetem
    3-0
    Hargita
  • Top 4
  • Elte-BEAC
    6-4
    InterGóbék
  • Óbudai egyetem
    3-0
    participant Shörlock participant
  • Kisdöntő
  • participant Shörlock
    3-0
    InterGóbék
  • Döntő
  • Elte-BEAC
    5-4
    Óbudai egyetem
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: A
  • Mütf
    1-2
    participant Shörlock participant
  • Mütf
    2-1
    MaSapi
  • Mütf
    1-4
    Hargita
  • Mütf
    0-2
    InterGóbék
  • participant Shörlock
    1-1
    MaSapi
  • participant Shörlock
    1-3
    Hargita
  • participant Shörlock
    5-2
    InterGóbék
  • MaSapi
    0-2
    Hargita
  • MaSapi
    2-3
    InterGóbék
  • Hargita
    0-2
    InterGóbék
  • group: A
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mütf
    1-2
    2-1
    1-4
    0-2
    1
    4
  • 2
    Shörlock
    2-1
    1-1
    1-3
    5-2
    2
    3
  • 3
    MaSapi
    1-2
    1-1
    0-2
    2-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Hargita
    4-1
    3-1
    2-0
    0-2
    3
    2
  • 5
    InterGóbék
    2-0
    2-5
    3-2
    2-0
    3
    1
  • group: B
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    CsemerPeccs
    1-0
    1-3
    2-0
    2-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Kolozsvári Góbék
    0-1
    0-1
    0-0
    4-0
    1
    3
  • 3
    Tiffosi
    3-1
    1-0
    3-0
    4-1
    4
    1
  • 4
    Árnyék
    0-2
    0-0
    0-3
    1-2
    0
    5
  • 5
    Kóma-szutra
    0-2
    0-4
    1-4
    2-1
    1
    4
  • group: C
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Orange buffalos
    1-3
    2-7
    0-5
    4-1
    1
    4
  • 2
    Young boys
    3-1
    2-1
    3-0
    4-2
    4
    1
  • 3
    Elte-BEAC
    7-2
    1-2
    5-1
    5-3
    3
    2
  • 4
    Korondi U19
    5-0
    0-3
    1-5
    2-1
    2
    3
  • 5
    Inteam
    1-4
    2-4
    3-5
    1-2
    0
    5
  • group: D
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sinter FC
    0-2
    1-1
    6-2
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 2
    Óbudai egyetem
    2-0
    2-2
    1-1
    1-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Kámikázé
    1-1
    2-2
    1-1
    1-1
    0
    4
  • 4
    NNEH
    2-6
    1-1
    1-1
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    IFI FK
    3-2
    0-1
    1-1
    3-0
    2
    2
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...