Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu - 2019 - Incepatori+Avansati

Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu - 2019 - Incepatori+Avansati

Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu - 2019 - Incepatori+Avansati

Country: România City: Sibiu Location: Sala Transilvania Address: Str. Octavian Goga nr. 1
Start date: October 12, 2019, 09:30 Finish date: October 12, 2019, 20:00
Price: 25.00 Ron
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    Paul Popa
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Radu Cobzaru
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Cristian Vioreanu
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Andrei Giurgiu
  • Paul Popa
    3-0
    Radu Cobzaru
  • Paul Popa
    3-0
    Cristian Vioreanu
  • Paul Popa
    3-0
    Andrei Giurgiu
  • Radu Cobzaru
    0-3
    Cristian Vioreanu
  • Radu Cobzaru
    0-3
    Andrei Giurgiu
  • Cristian Vioreanu
    0-3
    Andrei Giurgiu
  • group: 2
  • Bence Farkas
    3-0
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Bence Farkas
    3-0
    Dumitru Stanciu
  • Bence Farkas
    3-1
    Andrei Rotariu
  • Bence Farkas
    3-0
    David Costache
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-2
    Dumitru Stanciu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-0
    Andrei Rotariu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-0
    David Costache
  • Dumitru Stanciu
    3-0
    Andrei Rotariu
  • Dumitru Stanciu
    3-0
    David Costache
  • Andrei Rotariu
    3-0
    David Costache
  • group: 3
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-1
    Patrick Bardas
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-2
    Cosmin Ciobanu
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-1
    Albert Catana
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-0
    Marius Orban
  • Patrick Bardas
    3-0
    Cosmin Ciobanu
  • Patrick Bardas
    3-0
    Albert Catana
  • Patrick Bardas
    3-0
    Marius Orban
  • Cosmin Ciobanu
    3-0
    Albert Catana
  • Cosmin Ciobanu
    3-0
    Marius Orban
  • Albert Catana
    2-3
    Marius Orban
  • group: 4
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-1
    Virgil Cristea
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-0
    Alexandru Andrei Orban
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-0
    Dan Kondort
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-0
    Dumitru Epurescu
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-2
    Alexandru Andrei Orban
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-1
    Dan Kondort
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-1
    Dumitru Epurescu
  • Alexandru Andrei Orban
    3-1
    Dan Kondort
  • Alexandru Andrei Orban
    3-0
    Dumitru Epurescu
  • Dan Kondort
    3-1
    Dumitru Epurescu
  • Top 16
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Dan Kondort
  • Patrick Bardas
    3-2
    Dumitru Stanciu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-0
    Cosmin Ciobanu
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-0
    Cristian Vioreanu
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-1
    Andrei Rotariu
  • Paul Popa
    2-3
    Alexandru Andrei Orban
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-1
    Andrei Giurgiu
  • Marius Orban
    0-3
    Bence Farkas
  • Top 8
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Patrick Bardas
  • Béla Benyovszki
    0-3
    Andrei Sandu
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-0
    Alexandru Andrei Orban
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-2
    Bence Farkas
  • Top 4
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Andrei Sandu
  • Florin Manitiu
    3-0
    Virgil Cristea
  • Top 1-2
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Florin Manitiu
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Paul Popa
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Radu Cobzaru
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 4
    Cristian Vioreanu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    4
  • 5
    Andrei Giurgiu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bence Farkas
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Béla Benyovszki
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Dumitru Stanciu
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Andrei Rotariu
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    David Costache
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Manitiu
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Patrick Bardas
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Cosmin Ciobanu
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Albert Catana
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Marius Orban
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Sandu
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Virgil Cristea
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Alexandru Andrei Orban
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Dan Kondort
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 5
    Dumitru Epurescu
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...