We are using Cookies for better solutions. If You are staying on this site or closing this message, You accept it.

Accept
Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Open-Elite

Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Open-Elite

Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Open-Elite

by Amatur Romania
35.00 Ron
Country: România City: Lazarea Location: Sala Polivalentă Address: -
Start date: February 09, 2019, 11:00 Finish date: February 09, 2019, 20:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    Cristi Ciortescu
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Cristi Ciortescu
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Cristi Ciortescu
    3-0
    Zoltán Keresztes
  • Cristi Ciortescu
    3-1
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Cristi Ciortescu
    0-3
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Zoltán Keresztes
    0-3
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Zoltán Keresztes
    0-3
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    1-3
    Ferenc Erdos
  • group: 10
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    Vasile Morosanu
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    1-3
    Nicusor Bulubasa
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-1
    Dorin Ticu
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-2
    Attila Orosz
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    József Attila Páll
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-0
    Nicusor Bulubasa
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-0
    Dorin Ticu
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-0
    Attila Orosz
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-1
    József Attila Páll
  • Nicusor Bulubasa
    1-3
    Dorin Ticu
  • Nicusor Bulubasa
    3-1
    Attila Orosz
  • Nicusor Bulubasa
    3-0
    József Attila Páll
  • Dorin Ticu
    2-3
    Attila Orosz
  • Dorin Ticu
    3-1
    József Attila Páll
  • Attila Orosz
    3-2
    József Attila Páll
  • group: 11
  • Florin Apian
    1-3
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • Florin Apian
    3-1
    Catalin Balaban
  • Florin Apian
    3-1
    Ioan Ursulescu
  • Florin Apian
    3-2
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Florin Apian
    3-0
    Florin Nicula
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    3-0
    Catalin Balaban
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    3-0
    Ioan Ursulescu
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    3-0
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    3-0
    Florin Nicula
  • Catalin Balaban
    1-3
    Ioan Ursulescu
  • Catalin Balaban
    3-2
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Catalin Balaban
    3-2
    Florin Nicula
  • Ioan Ursulescu
    1-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Ioan Ursulescu
    0-3
    Florin Nicula
  • Csaba Szakáli
    3-0
    Florin Nicula
  • group: 12
  • Andrei Hagatis
    1-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-1
    Florin Marian
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-0
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-1
    Ionel Stroe
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-0
    Viorel Turcu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Florin Marian
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Ionel Stroe
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Viorel Turcu
  • Florin Marian
    3-1
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • Florin Marian
    3-0
    Ionel Stroe
  • Florin Marian
    3-2
    Viorel Turcu
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    3-2
    Ionel Stroe
  • Szabolcs Györfi
    3-0
    Viorel Turcu
  • Ionel Stroe
    1-3
    Viorel Turcu
  • group: 2
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Dorin Dabacan
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Tamás Korábian
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Levente László
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Florin Nistor
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Gábor Bálint
  • Dorin Dabacan
    1-3
    Tamás Korábian
  • Dorin Dabacan
    3-2
    Levente László
  • Dorin Dabacan
    3-2
    Florin Nistor
  • Dorin Dabacan
    3-1
    Gábor Bálint
  • Tamás Korábian
    0-3
    Levente László
  • Tamás Korábian
    3-0
    Florin Nistor
  • Tamás Korábian
    3-0
    Gábor Bálint
  • Levente László
    1-3
    Florin Nistor
  • Levente László
    3-0
    Gábor Bálint
  • Florin Nistor
    3-0
    Gábor Bálint
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Gelu Vladoiu
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Madalina Butnaru
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    József Kincses
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Cristian Aanei
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-1
    Gelu Vladoiu
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-0
    Madalina Butnaru
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-2
    József Kincses
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-0
    Cristian Aanei
  • Gelu Vladoiu
    1-3
    Madalina Butnaru
  • Gelu Vladoiu
    1-3
    József Kincses
  • Gelu Vladoiu
    1-3
    Cristian Aanei
  • Madalina Butnaru
    1-3
    József Kincses
  • Madalina Butnaru
    3-0
    Cristian Aanei
  • József Kincses
    3-0
    Cristian Aanei
  • group: 4
  • Dan Mocean
    3-1
    Zoltán Pál
  • Dan Mocean
    3-0
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Dan Mocean
    3-0
    János Veres
  • Dan Mocean
    3-0
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • Dan Mocean
    3-0
    Zoltán Héja
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    János Veres
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    Zoltán Héja
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    János Veres
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-1
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-2
    Zoltán Héja
  • János Veres
    3-2
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • János Veres
    3-1
    Zoltán Héja
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    1-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • group: 5
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Dragos Georgiu
  • Lajos Bauer
    2-3
    Ferenc Dénes
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Andrei Dan
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Petru Vicovanu
  • Dragos Georgiu
    1-3
    Ferenc Dénes
  • Dragos Georgiu
    3-1
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Dragos Georgiu
    3-0
    Andrei Dan
  • Dragos Georgiu
    3-0
    Petru Vicovanu
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-2
    Kálmán Fancsali
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    Andrei Dan
  • Ferenc Dénes
    2-3
    Petru Vicovanu
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    0-3
    Andrei Dan
  • Kálmán Fancsali
    3-1
    Petru Vicovanu
  • Andrei Dan
    1-3
    Petru Vicovanu
  • group: 6
  • Iván Welker
    3-2
    Marius Bleoca
  • Iván Welker
    3-2
    Nicolae Colcer
  • Iván Welker
    2-3
    Imre Sass
  • Iván Welker
    3-2
    Attila Jánosi
  • Iván Welker
    3-2
    Claudiu Petrescu
  • Marius Bleoca
    2-3
    Nicolae Colcer
  • Marius Bleoca
    3-0
    Imre Sass
  • Marius Bleoca
    3-0
    Attila Jánosi
  • Marius Bleoca
    3-0
    Claudiu Petrescu
  • Nicolae Colcer
    1-3
    Imre Sass
  • Nicolae Colcer
    3-0
    Attila Jánosi
  • Nicolae Colcer
    3-2
    Claudiu Petrescu
  • Imre Sass
    0-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • Imre Sass
    3-1
    Claudiu Petrescu
  • Attila Jánosi
    0-3
    Claudiu Petrescu
  • group: 7
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-2
    George Braniste
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Alin Pinzar
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Andrei Orha
  • Alexandru Grigore
    3-1
    George Braniste
  • Alexandru Grigore
    3-1
    Alin Pinzar
  • Alexandru Grigore
    3-2
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Alexandru Grigore
    3-1
    Andrei Orha
  • George Braniste
    3-1
    Alin Pinzar
  • George Braniste
    3-1
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • George Braniste
    1-3
    Andrei Orha
  • Alin Pinzar
    3-2
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
  • Alin Pinzar
    0-3
    Andrei Orha
  • Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
    0-3
    Andrei Orha
  • group: 8
  • Mihai Marola
    2-3
    Levente Incze
  • Mihai Marola
    3-1
    Attila Fazakas
  • Mihai Marola
    3-0
    Alpár Gecse
  • Mihai Marola
    3-0
    Octavian Peta
  • Mihai Marola
    3-0
    Dumitru Beltechi
  • Levente Incze
    3-0
    Attila Fazakas
  • Levente Incze
    3-1
    Alpár Gecse
  • Levente Incze
    3-1
    Octavian Peta
  • Levente Incze
    3-0
    Dumitru Beltechi
  • Attila Fazakas
    3-1
    Alpár Gecse
  • Attila Fazakas
    3-1
    Octavian Peta
  • Attila Fazakas
    3-1
    Dumitru Beltechi
  • Alpár Gecse
    0-3
    Octavian Peta
  • Alpár Gecse
    3-2
    Dumitru Beltechi
  • Octavian Peta
    3-0
    Dumitru Beltechi
  • group: 9
  • István Irsai
    0-3
    Victor Zidar
  • István Irsai
    3-0
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • István Irsai
    3-1
    Dan Marola
  • István Irsai
    3-1
    Tamas Babics
  • István Irsai
    3-0
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Victor Zidar
    3-0
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Victor Zidar
    1-3
    Dan Marola
  • Victor Zidar
    3-2
    Tamas Babics
  • Victor Zidar
    3-2
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    Dan Marola
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-2
    Tamas Babics
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    3-1
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Dan Marola
    3-1
    Tamas Babics
  • Dan Marola
    2-3
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Tamas Babics
    2-3
    Szilárd Tamas
  • group: 1
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    Attila Fazakas
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • Attila Fazakas
    1-3
    Szilárd Ambrus
  • group: 10
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    0-3
    Tamás Korábian
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    George Braniste
  • Tamás Korábian
    3-1
    George Braniste
  • group: 11
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    1-3
    Tihamér Molnár
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    1-3
    Nicolae Colcer
  • Tihamér Molnár
    3-1
    Nicolae Colcer
  • group: 12
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Zoltán Pál
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Petru Vicovanu
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    Petru Vicovanu
  • group: 13
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-1
    Lajos Bauer
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-0
    János Veres
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    János Veres
  • group: 14
  • Florin Apian
    3-2
    Marius Bleoca
  • Florin Apian
    3-1
    Madalina Butnaru
  • Marius Bleoca
    3-1
    Madalina Butnaru
  • group: 15
  • Vasile Morosanu
    1-3
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-0
    Florin Nistor
  • Alexandru Grigore
    3-1
    Florin Nistor
  • group: 16
  • István Irsai
    3-2
    Mihai Marola
  • István Irsai
    3-1
    Cristi Ciortescu
  • Mihai Marola
    3-1
    Cristi Ciortescu
  • group: 2
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-1
    Andrei Orha
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Nicusor Bulubasa
  • Andrei Orha
    3-1
    Nicusor Bulubasa
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Imre Sass
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Catalin Balaban
  • Imre Sass
    2-3
    Catalin Balaban
  • group: 4
  • Dan Mocean
    3-1
    Dragos Georgiu
  • Dan Mocean
    3-0
    Florin Marian
  • Dragos Georgiu
    3-1
    Florin Marian
  • group: 5
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    participant Pál Tókos participant
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • participant Pál Tókos
    3-0
    Szabolcs Györfi
  • group: 6
  • Iván Welker
    3-0
    József Kincses
  • Iván Welker
    1-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • József Kincses
    1-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • group: 7
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Dorin Dabacan
  • Radu Suflețel
    0-3
    Attila Orosz
  • Dorin Dabacan
    3-2
    Attila Orosz
  • group: 8
  • Levente Incze
    3-1
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Levente Incze
    3-0
    Szilárd Tamas
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Szilárd Tamas
  • group: 9
  • Victor Zidar
    3-2
    Ferenc Erdos
  • Victor Zidar
    1-3
    Octavian Peta
  • Ferenc Erdos
    2-3
    Octavian Peta
  • Top 32
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    Andrei Orha
  • Vasile Morosanu
    2-3
    István Irsai
  • Octavian Peta
    0-3
    Szilárd Bardocz
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Levente Incze
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    Iván Welker
  • Nicolae Colcer
    2-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Andrei Hagatis
    3-0
    Marius Bleoca
  • Catalin Balaban
    0-3
    Dan Mocean
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Dragos Georgiu
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Florin Apian
  • Tihamér Molnár
    2-3
    Zoltán Pál
  • participant Pál Tókos
    0-3
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Attila Orosz
    0-3
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Victor Zidar
    3-1
    Tamás Korábian
  • Alexandru Grigore
    0-3
    Mihai Marola
  • Szilárd Ambrus
    0-3
    Alexandru Enciu
  • Top 16
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    István Irsai
  • Szilárd Bardocz
    3-1
    Radu Suflețel
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Andrei Hagatis
    2-3
    Dan Mocean
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Lajos Bauer
  • Zoltán Pál
    3-0
    Csaba Szakáli
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    Victor Zidar
  • Mihai Marola
    0-3
    Alexandru Enciu
  • Top 8
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    Szilárd Bardocz
  • Ferenc Dénes
    1-3
    Dan Mocean
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Zoltán Pál
  • Victor Zidar
    1-3
    Alexandru Enciu
  • Top 4
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-2
    Dan Mocean
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Alexandru Enciu
  • Top 1-2
  • Gabriel Gogu
    1-3
    Csaba Simon
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 2
    Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    1-3
    3
    3
  • 3
    Cristi Ciortescu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Zoltán Keresztes
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Ioan Pelaghie
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 6
    Ferenc Erdos
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Bardocz
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Vasile Morosanu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    Nicusor Bulubasa
    3-1
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Dorin Ticu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • 5
    Attila Orosz
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 6
    József Attila Páll
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Apian
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Gheorghe Vlase
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Catalin Balaban
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 4
    Ioan Ursulescu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    0-3
    1
    6
  • 5
    Csaba Szakáli
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Florin Nicula
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Hagatis
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-2
    5
    1
  • 3
    Florin Marian
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 4
    Szabolcs Györfi
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Ionel Stroe
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Viorel Turcu
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Dorin Dabacan
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    Tamás Korábian
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Levente László
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    5
  • 5
    Florin Nistor
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Gábor Bálint
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Tihamér Molnár
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Gelu Vladoiu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 4
    Madalina Butnaru
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    József Kincses
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 6
    Cristian Aanei
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dan Mocean
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Pál
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Pál Tókos
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 4
    János Veres
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 5
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Zoltán Héja
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Dragos Georgiu
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 3
    Ferenc Dénes
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    2-3
    4
    1
  • 4
    Kálmán Fancsali
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    6
  • 5
    Andrei Dan
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 6
    Petru Vicovanu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iván Welker
    3-2
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 2
    Marius Bleoca
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Colcer
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    4
  • 4
    Imre Sass
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 5
    Attila Jánosi
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    6
  • 6
    Claudiu Petrescu
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Alexandru Grigore
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    George Braniste
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    1-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Alin Pinzar
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Árpád Lóránd Kriszta
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Andrei Orha
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mihai Marola
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Levente Incze
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Attila Fazakas
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Alpár Gecse
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 5
    Octavian Peta
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Dumitru Beltechi
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Irsai
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Victor Zidar
    3-0
    3-0
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 3
    Szilárd Ambrus
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Dan Marola
    1-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    2-3
    2
    5
  • 5
    Tamas Babics
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Szilárd Tamas
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    4
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Attila Fazakas
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Szilárd Ambrus
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Szilárd Bardocz
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Tamás Korábian
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    George Braniste
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gheorghe Vlase
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Tihamér Molnár
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Nicolae Colcer
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    2
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Pál
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Petru Vicovanu
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Hagatis
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Lajos Bauer
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    János Veres
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Apian
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Marius Bleoca
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Madalina Butnaru
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vasile Morosanu
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Alexandru Grigore
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Florin Nistor
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 16
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Irsai
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Mihai Marola
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Cristi Ciortescu
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Enciu
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Andrei Orha
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Nicusor Bulubasa
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Imre Sass
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Catalin Balaban
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dan Mocean
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Dragos Georgiu
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Florin Marian
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Dénes
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Pál Tókos
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Szabolcs Györfi
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iván Welker
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    József Kincses
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Csaba Szakáli
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Dorin Dabacan
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 3
    Attila Orosz
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    1
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Levente Incze
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Ștefan Poloțca
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Szilárd Tamas
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Victor Zidar
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Ferenc Erdos
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Octavian Peta
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    1
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...