We are using Cookies for better solutions. If You are staying on this site or closing this message, You accept it.

Accept
Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Amatori-Incepatori

Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Amatori-Incepatori

Cupa Lazarea 2019 feb. 9 - Amatori-Incepatori

by Amatur Romania
35.00 Ron
Country: România City: Lazarea Location: Sala Polivalentă Address: -
Start date: February 09, 2019, 08:00 Finish date: February 09, 2019, 20:00
Play Off Results
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Ioan Strugar
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Petru Creta
  • Mircea Damian
    3-1
    Péter Vass
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    1-3
    Ioan Strugar
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-1
    Petru Creta
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-1
    Petru Creta
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Petru Creta
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • group: 10
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Victor Visan
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Attila Nagy
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Florin Cir
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Vivien Tamás
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Attila Nagy
  • Victor Visan
    3-2
    Florin Cir
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Vivien Tamás
  • Attila Nagy
    2-3
    Florin Cir
  • Attila Nagy
    3-0
    Vivien Tamás
  • Florin Cir
    3-0
    Vivien Tamás
  • group: 11
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-1
    László Fülöp
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-1
    Gheorghe Ailioale
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-0
    Ioan Petra
  • László Fülöp
    3-2
    Gheorghe Ailioale
  • László Fülöp
    3-1
    Zoltan Andras
  • László Fülöp
    3-0
    Ioan Petra
  • Gheorghe Ailioale
    1-3
    Zoltan Andras
  • Gheorghe Ailioale
    3-0
    Ioan Petra
  • Zoltan Andras
    3-1
    Ioan Petra
  • group: 12
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-1
    Zoltan Campian
  • Dénes Losonczi
    0-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Attila Hajnal
  • Zoltan Campian
    1-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Zoltan Campian
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Zoltan Campian
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Zoltan Campian
    3-0
    Attila Hajnal
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    Attila Hajnal
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-1
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-0
    Attila Hajnal
  • Dragomir Olaru
    2-3
    Attila Hajnal
  • group: 13
  • Kocsis András Canea
    1-3
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-0
    Marin Mandru
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-0
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Marin Mandru
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Zoltán Angi
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Marin Mandru
    2-3
    Zoltán Angi
  • Marin Mandru
    3-2
    Elemér Illyés
  • Marin Mandru
    3-2
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Zoltán Angi
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Elemér Illyés
    0-3
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • group: 14
  • Florin Loghin
    3-2
    Ioan Urzica
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Mihai Marginean
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Paul Minca
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-2
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-1
    Mihai Marginean
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Paul Minca
  • Szabolcs Csíki
    0-3
    Mihai Marginean
  • Szabolcs Csíki
    2-3
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Szabolcs Csíki
    3-0
    Paul Minca
  • Mihai Marginean
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Mihai Marginean
    3-0
    Paul Minca
  • Szabolcs Jakab
    3-0
    Paul Minca
  • group: 15
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    2-3
    Marian Acriva
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-0
    Gabriel Darie
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-1
    Andrei Suciu
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-0
    David Constantin Pralea
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-0
    Botond Miklos
  • Marian Acriva
    3-1
    Gabriel Darie
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
    Andrei Suciu
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
    Botond Miklos
  • Gabriel Darie
    3-1
    Andrei Suciu
  • Gabriel Darie
    3-0
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Gabriel Darie
    3-0
    Botond Miklos
  • Andrei Suciu
    3-1
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Andrei Suciu
    3-1
    Botond Miklos
  • David Constantin Pralea
    0-3
    Botond Miklos
  • group: 16
  • József Bedő
    0-3
    István Kis
  • József Bedő
    2-3
    Mihai Mezei
  • József Bedő
    1-3
    Liviu Ghitu
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Tamás Zsigmond
  • József Bedő
    3-2
    Attila Gábor
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Mihai Mezei
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Liviu Ghitu
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Tamás Zsigmond
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Attila Gábor
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-1
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-1
    Tamás Zsigmond
  • Mihai Mezei
    2-3
    Attila Gábor
  • Liviu Ghitu
    3-2
    Tamás Zsigmond
  • Liviu Ghitu
    3-0
    Attila Gábor
  • Tamás Zsigmond
    1-3
    Attila Gábor
  • group: 17
  • Serban Nitu
    0-3
    Ferenc Geréd
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Vasile Damian
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Ferenc Bartha
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Andor Lukács
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Gyula Czimbalmos
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-1
    Vasile Damian
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-1
    Ferenc Bartha
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Andor Lukács
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Gyula Czimbalmos
  • Vasile Damian
    3-1
    Ferenc Bartha
  • Vasile Damian
    3-0
    Andor Lukács
  • Vasile Damian
    3-0
    Gyula Czimbalmos
  • Ferenc Bartha
    1-3
    Andor Lukács
  • Ferenc Bartha
    3-2
    Gyula Czimbalmos
  • Andor Lukács
    3-2
    Gyula Czimbalmos
  • group: 18
  • Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    Daniel Darjan
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Sergiu Man
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-2
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    Sergiu Man
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-1
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-0
    Sergiu Man
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    1-3
    Sergiu Man
  • Tamás Lemhényi
    0-3
    Sergiu Man
  • group: 19
  • Florin Ene
    3-2
    Attila Imecs
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    László Bordás
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Gheorghe Tirlea
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Robert Szabo
  • Florin Ene
    3-1
    Arnold Ambrus
  • Attila Imecs
    3-0
    László Bordás
  • Attila Imecs
    0-3
    Gheorghe Tirlea
  • Attila Imecs
    3-0
    Robert Szabo
  • Attila Imecs
    3-2
    Arnold Ambrus
  • László Bordás
    3-1
    Gheorghe Tirlea
  • László Bordás
    3-1
    Robert Szabo
  • László Bordás
    0-3
    Arnold Ambrus
  • Gheorghe Tirlea
    3-0
    Robert Szabo
  • Gheorghe Tirlea
    0-3
    Arnold Ambrus
  • Robert Szabo
    0-3
    Arnold Ambrus
  • group: 2
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-2
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Ioan Csiki
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-1
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-1
    István Gergely
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-0
    Ioan Csiki
  • Lóránd Kulcsár
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Lóránd Kulcsár
    3-0
    Ioan Csiki
  • István Gergely
    3-0
    Ioan Csiki
  • group: 20
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    1-3
    Andrei Kurennoi
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    1-3
    Laszlo Sr Bartha
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-1
    Ignac Olah
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-1
    Arpad Csibi
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-1
    Laszlo Sr Bartha
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Ignac Olah
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Arpad Csibi
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-0
    Ignac Olah
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-0
    Arpad Csibi
  • Zoltán Szabó
    0-3
    Ignac Olah
  • Zoltán Szabó
    3-1
    Arpad Csibi
  • Ignac Olah
    3-0
    Arpad Csibi
  • group: 3
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-0
    Csaba Elekes
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Attila Szakács
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-0
    Árpád Nagy
  • Csaba Elekes
    0-3
    Attila Szakács
  • Csaba Elekes
    2-3
    Csongor Bartos
  • Csaba Elekes
    3-1
    Árpád Nagy
  • Attila Szakács
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Attila Szakács
    3-0
    Árpád Nagy
  • Csongor Bartos
    3-0
    Árpád Nagy
  • group: 4
  • Dumitru Matei
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Dumitru Matei
    3-0
    Lucian Pasca
  • Dumitru Matei
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Dumitru Matei
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-1
    Lucian Pasca
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-2
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Lucian Pasca
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Lucian Pasca
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Miklós Kelemen
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • group: 5
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    József Köntzey
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-1
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Alex Benedek
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    1-3
    Lucian Iliescu
  • József Köntzey
    3-1
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • József Köntzey
    3-0
    Alex Benedek
  • József Köntzey
    0-3
    Lucian Iliescu
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Alex Benedek
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-1
    Lucian Iliescu
  • Alex Benedek
    0-3
    Lucian Iliescu
  • group: 6
  • Pavel Bumbu
    1-3
    Gabriel Oncioiu
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-0
    Béla Lőrinczi
  • Pavel Bumbu
    2-3
    Zoltan Adorjan
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-0
    Robert Ferenczi
  • Gabriel Oncioiu
    2-3
    Béla Lőrinczi
  • Gabriel Oncioiu
    2-3
    Zoltan Adorjan
  • Gabriel Oncioiu
    3-0
    Robert Ferenczi
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    3-1
    Zoltan Adorjan
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    3-0
    Robert Ferenczi
  • Zoltan Adorjan
    3-0
    Robert Ferenczi
  • group: 7
  • Marian Badaluta
    0-3
    Arpad Demeter
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Sándor Márkos
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Constantin Pralea
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Gabriel Todoran
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Sándor Márkos
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Constantin Pralea
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Gabriel Todoran
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-2
    Constantin Pralea
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-1
    Gabriel Todoran
  • Constantin Pralea
    1-3
    Gabriel Todoran
  • group: 8
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-1
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-1
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-1
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-1
    András Kopacz
  • Dorin Butunoiu
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • group: 9
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    1-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-0
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-0
    Zoltán Benedek
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Eduárd Kovács
    2-3
    Istvan Csiki
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    Zoltán Benedek
  • Neculae Movileanu
    2-3
    Istvan Csiki
  • Neculae Movileanu
    3-0
    Zoltán Benedek
  • Istvan Csiki
    3-1
    Zoltán Benedek
  • group: 1
  • Mircea Damian
    3-2
    Csaba Tódor
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Csongor Bartos
    1-3
    István Gergely
  • group: 10
  • Vilmos Lovász
    1-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Zoltan Campian
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Gheorghe Ailioale
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-0
    Zoltan Campian
  • Kocsis András Canea
    2-3
    Gheorghe Ailioale
  • Zoltan Campian
    2-3
    Gheorghe Ailioale
  • group: 11
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    2-3
    Ioan Urzica
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-2
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Ioan Urzica
    1-3
    Dumitru Nechiti
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Dumitru Nechiti
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • group: 12
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    István Zsolt Bartha
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-1
    Mihai Marginean
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-1
    Marin Mandru
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-1
    Mihai Marginean
  • István Zsolt Bartha
    3-0
    Marin Mandru
  • Mihai Marginean
    2-3
    Marin Mandru
  • group: 13
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Mihai Mezei
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Gabriel Darie
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-1
    Gabriel Darie
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-1
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Gabriel Darie
    3-1
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • group: 14
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Serban Nitu
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Andrei Suciu
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Serban Nitu
    3-0
    Andrei Suciu
  • Liviu Ghitu
    3-2
    Andrei Suciu
  • group: 15
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
    Ernő Vajda
  • Marian Acriva
    3-2
    Vasile Damian
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-1
    Vasile Damian
  • Ernő Vajda
    1-3
    József Bedő
  • Vasile Damian
    0-3
    József Bedő
  • group: 16
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Attila Imecs
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Andor Lukács
  • Attila Imecs
    3-1
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Attila Imecs
    3-0
    Andor Lukács
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-1
    Andor Lukács
  • group: 17
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Laszlo Sr Bartha
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-1
    Arnold Ambrus
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Sergiu Man
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-1
    Arnold Ambrus
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-0
    Sergiu Man
  • Arnold Ambrus
    0-3
    Sergiu Man
  • group: 18
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-1
    Ioan Strugar
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-2
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Daniel Darjan
    3-0
    László Bordás
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    László Bordás
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-2
    László Bordás
  • group: 19
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
    Ignac Olah
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-0
    Ignac Olah
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-2
    Ignac Olah
  • group: 2
  • Istvan Kovacs
    1-3
    Tiberiu Spaller
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Lucian Pasca
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Csaba Elekes
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Lucian Pasca
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Csaba Elekes
  • Lucian Pasca
    3-0
    Csaba Elekes
  • group: 20
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Attila Szakács
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    Petru Creta
  • Attila Szakács
    2-3
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Attila Szakács
    3-1
    Petru Creta
  • Lóránd Kulcsár
    3-2
    Petru Creta
  • group: 3
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Zoltan Adorjan
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-0
    József Köntzey
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Zoltan Adorjan
    0-3
    József Köntzey
  • Zoltan Adorjan
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • József Köntzey
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • group: 4
  • Dumitru Matei
    2-3
    Marian Badaluta
  • Dumitru Matei
    0-3
    Gabriel Oncioiu
  • Dumitru Matei
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Marian Badaluta
    2-3
    Gabriel Oncioiu
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-1
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Gabriel Oncioiu
    3-1
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • group: 5
  • Lucian Iliescu
    3-2
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Lucian Iliescu
    3-0
    Sándor Márkos
  • Lucian Iliescu
    2-3
    Pavel Bumbu
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-0
    Sándor Márkos
  • Dumitru Lazar
    1-3
    Pavel Bumbu
  • Sándor Márkos
    1-3
    Pavel Bumbu
  • group: 6
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    0-3
    Zsolt Attila Bartha
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    0-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    2-3
    Gabriel Todoran
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    0-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-2
    Gabriel Todoran
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-2
    Gabriel Todoran
  • group: 7
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-1
    Victor Visan
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • Istvan Csiki
    3-2
    Dorin Butunoiu
  • group: 8
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-1
    László Fülöp
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    Florin Cir
  • Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    Neculae Movileanu
  • László Fülöp
    3-1
    Florin Cir
  • László Fülöp
    3-2
    Neculae Movileanu
  • Florin Cir
    2-3
    Neculae Movileanu
  • group: 9
  • Eduárd Kovács
    1-3
    Dénes Losonczi
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-1
    Attila Nagy
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Attila Nagy
  • Zoltan Andras
    2-3
    Attila Nagy
  • Top 64
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
  • Victor Visan
    3-2
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
  • 0-3
    István Kis
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Ioan Strugar
  • József Bedő
    1-3
    Istvan Kovacs
  • 0-3
    Florin Burghelea
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-0
  • József Köntzey
    0-3
    Serban Nitu
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Andrei Kurennoi
  • Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    1-3
    Zsolt Attila Bartha
  • 0-3
    Gabriel Oncioiu
  • Iulian Fotia
    3-0
  • Dumitru Lazar
    3-1
    István Zsolt Bartha
  • Florin Ene
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Dumitru Nechiti
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Mihai Mezei
    0-3
    Marian Badaluta
  • 0-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-1
    Attila Imecs
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Marian Acriva
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Daniel Darjan
  • Eduárd Kovács
    1-3
    László Fülöp
  • 0-3
    Tiberiu Spaller
  • Top 32
  • Mircea Damian
    2-3
    Victor Visan
  • Ferenc Geréd
    2-3
    István Kis
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-2
    Ioan Strugar
  • Istvan Kovacs
    1-3
    Florin Burghelea
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-2
    Serban Nitu
  • Sándor Sterczer
    3-2
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-2
    Andrei Kurennoi
  • Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-0
    Gabriel Oncioiu
  • Iulian Fotia
    2-3
    Dumitru Lazar
  • Florin Ene
    3-1
    Florin Loghin
  • Dumitru Nechiti
    3-1
    Lóránd Kulcsár
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-1
    Csaba Tódor
  • Laszlo Sr Bartha
    1-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Marian Acriva
    0-3
    Daniel Darjan
  • László Fülöp
    0-3
    Tiberiu Spaller
  • Top 16
  • Victor Visan
    3-0
    István Kis
  • Dénes Losonczi
    2-3
    Florin Burghelea
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-0
    Sándor Sterczer
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-2
    Zsolt Attila Bartha
  • Dumitru Lazar
    2-3
    Florin Ene
  • Dumitru Nechiti
    1-3
    Marian Badaluta
  • Arpad Demeter
    0-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Daniel Darjan
    0-3
    Tiberiu Spaller
  • Top 8
  • Victor Visan
    3-2
    Florin Burghelea
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-2
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Florin Ene
    3-2
    Marian Badaluta
  • Kocsis András Canea
    3-1
    Tiberiu Spaller
  • Top 4
  • Victor Visan
    0-3
    Pavel Bumbu
  • Florin Ene
    1-3
    Kocsis András Canea
  • Top 1-2
  • Pavel Bumbu
    3-2
    Kocsis András Canea
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Damian
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    Szabolcs Mákszem
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 3
    Ioan Strugar
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Petru Creta
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Péter Vass
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Victor Visan
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Attila Nagy
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Florin Cir
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Vivien Tamás
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    László Fülöp
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Gheorghe Ailioale
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Zoltan Andras
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 5
    Ioan Petra
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dénes Losonczi
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Zoltan Campian
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 3
    Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 4
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Dragomir Olaru
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Attila Hajnal
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Kocsis András Canea
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 3
    Marin Mandru
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 4
    Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    0-3
    2
    5
  • 5
    Elemér Illyés
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Dumitru Nechiti
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Loghin
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Ioan Urzica
    2-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Szabolcs Csíki
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 4
    Mihai Marginean
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Szabolcs Jakab
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Paul Minca
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Zsolt Bartha
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Marian Acriva
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Gabriel Darie
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Andrei Suciu
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 5
    David Constantin Pralea
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Botond Miklos
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 16
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    József Bedő
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 2
    István Kis
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Mihai Mezei
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2-3
    3
    2
  • 4
    Liviu Ghitu
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Tamás Zsigmond
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Attila Gábor
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • group: 17
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Serban Nitu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Vasile Damian
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Ferenc Bartha
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 5
    Andor Lukács
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 6
    Gyula Czimbalmos
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 18
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Daniel Darjan
    3-2
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Ferenc Bardocz
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Zoltan Ambrus
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Tamás Lemhényi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Sergiu Man
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • group: 19
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Ene
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 2
    Attila Imecs
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    László Bordás
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Gheorghe Tirlea
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    2
    5
  • 5
    Robert Szabo
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Arnold Ambrus
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Sándor Sterczer
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Lóránd Kulcsár
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    István Gergely
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Ioan Csiki
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 20
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 2
    Andrei Kurennoi
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Laszlo Sr Bartha
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Zoltán Szabó
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • 5
    Ignac Olah
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Arpad Csibi
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Fotia
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Elekes
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 3
    Attila Szakács
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Csongor Bartos
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Árpád Nagy
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dumitru Matei
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Lucian Pasca
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Miklós Kelemen
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    3
    2
  • 2
    József Köntzey
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    0-3
    2
    3
  • 3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 4
    Alex Benedek
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Lucian Iliescu
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    1
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Pavel Bumbu
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 2
    Gabriel Oncioiu
    3-1
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 3
    Béla Lőrinczi
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 4
    Zoltan Adorjan
    3-2
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 5
    Robert Ferenczi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marian Badaluta
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 3
    Sándor Márkos
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 4
    Constantin Pralea
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Gabriel Todoran
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Burghelea
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Dumitru Lazar
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 4
    Dorin Butunoiu
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    András Kopacz
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zsolt Attila Bartha
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Eduárd Kovács
    3-1
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Neculae Movileanu
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Istvan Csiki
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 5
    Zoltán Benedek
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Damian
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Tódor
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Csongor Bartos
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    István Gergely
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vilmos Lovász
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Kocsis András Canea
    3-1
    3-0
    2-3
    2
    1
  • 3
    Zoltan Campian
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Gheorghe Ailioale
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Attila Lőrincz
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Ioan Urzica
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 3
    Dumitru Nechiti
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 4
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    István Zsolt Bartha
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Mihai Marginean
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Marin Mandru
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Mihai Mezei
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Gabriel Darie
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Szabolcs Jakab
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Loghin
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Serban Nitu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Liviu Ghitu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 4
    Andrei Suciu
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marian Acriva
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Ernő Vajda
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Vasile Damian
    2-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    József Bedő
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • group: 16
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Kis
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Attila Imecs
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Ferenc Bardocz
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Andor Lukács
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 17
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Laszlo Sr Bartha
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Arnold Ambrus
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Sergiu Man
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • group: 18
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Darjan
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Ioan Strugar
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 4
    László Bordás
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • group: 19
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Ene
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Sándor Sterczer
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Szabolcs Mákszem
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 4
    Ignac Olah
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Istvan Kovacs
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Tiberiu Spaller
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Lucian Pasca
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Csaba Elekes
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 20
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Kurennoi
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Attila Szakács
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 3
    Lóránd Kulcsár
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 4
    Petru Creta
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Fotia
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Zoltan Adorjan
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 3
    József Köntzey
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Miklós Kelemen
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dumitru Matei
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 2
    Marian Badaluta
    3-2
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Gabriel Oncioiu
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 4
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Lucian Iliescu
    3-2
    3-0
    2-3
    2
    2
  • 2
    Dumitru Lazar
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Sándor Márkos
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Pavel Bumbu
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Béla Lőrinczi
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 2
    Zsolt Attila Bartha
    3-0
    0-3
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 4
    Gabriel Todoran
    3-2
    2-3
    2-3
    1
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Arpad Demeter
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Victor Visan
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Istvan Csiki
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • 4
    Dorin Butunoiu
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Burghelea
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    László Fülöp
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 3
    Florin Cir
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Neculae Movileanu
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eduárd Kovács
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Dénes Losonczi
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Zoltan Andras
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Attila Nagy
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...