European Veteran Table Tennis Championship - Men's Singles over 65

European Veteran Table Tennis Championship - Men's Singles over 65

European Veteran Table Tennis Championship - Men's Singles over 65

by Sinn Cou
Ország: Magyarország
Város: Budapest
Helyszín: Stadion
Cím: -
Kezdés időpontja: July 01, 2019, 09:00
Befejezés időpontja: July 07, 2019, 20:00
Nevezési díj: 668.19 Ron
Kiesős szakasz eredmények
  • Top 256
    Top 128
    Top 64
    Top 32
    Top 16
    Top 8
    Top 4
    Top 1-2
    Nyertes
  • LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KREIS Egon 3  
    KREIS Egon 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PINGRAM Roger 2  
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SONNENBERG Bernd 3  
     
    CRUUKA Leif 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BAZAROV Leonid 0  
    SONNENBERG Bernd 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    CRUUKA Leif 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CRUUKA Leif 3  
     
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • BARÁTH Kornél 3  
     
     
    DEGTIAR Iouri 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    BARÁTH Kornél 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SILBERBACH Gerhard 0  
    DEGTIAR Iouri 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DEGTIAR Iouri 3  
     
    DEGTIAR Iouri 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • VIALLET Norbert 1  
     
    FISCHER Lothar 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • FISCHER Lothar 3  
    FISCHER Lothar 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    SIONKALA Eduard 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SIONKALA Eduard 3  
     
     
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
     
  • BARDON Jozef 3  
     
     
     
    BLATNY Jaroslav 0  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    BARDON Jozef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SHUST Vasyl 3  
    SHUST Vasyl 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Javier 0  
     
    BARDON Jozef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • EKLUND Olle 3  
     
    EKLUND Olle 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GEIGER Jürgen 0  
    EKLUND Olle 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    DASKALOV Hristo 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DASKALOV Hristo 3  
     
     
    BARDON Jozef 2  
     
     
     
     
     
  • JODANIEWSKI Leszek 3  
     
     
    BLATNY Jaroslav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    JODANIEWSKI Leszek 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RÖSSLE Andreas 0  
    BOWEN Phillip 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BOWEN Phillip 3  
     
    BOWEN Phillip 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BLATNY Jaroslav 3  
     
    BLATNY Jaroslav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • REZWAN Kazem 0  
    BLATNY Jaroslav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    JÜRGENS Dieter 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JÜRGENS Dieter 3  
     
     
     
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
     
  • MA Yu Lung 3  
     
     
     
     
    SEGAL Leonid 2  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    MA Yu Lung 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SVEC Jan 3  
    SVEC Jan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GLOSS Werner 0  
     
    SVEC Jan 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RÖSCHENTHALER Bernd 0  
     
    ZAKARYAN Eduard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHAUB Sylvain 3  
    SCHAUB Sylvain 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ZAKARYAN Eduard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ZAKARYAN Eduard 3  
     
     
    ZAKARYAN Eduard 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • ECHEVERRIA Jose Antonio 3  
     
     
    ELLEGAARD Gert 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ECHEVERRIA Jose Antonio 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ELLEGAARD Gert 3  
    ELLEGAARD Gert 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BALOGH József 2  
     
    ELLEGAARD Gert 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BURIN Victor 3  
     
    BURIN Victor 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHNUBEL Hans-Jürgen 2  
    BURIN Victor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    OFSTAD Roger 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • OFSTAD Roger 3  
     
     
     
    ELLEGAARD Gert 0  
     
     
     
     
  • DUFFNER Joachim 3  
     
     
     
    SEGAL Leonid 3  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    DUFFNER Joachim 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MAGDON Stanislav 3  
    MAGDON Stanislav 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ATALAY Kenan 2  
     
    DUFFNER Joachim 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GOLOVLEV Igor 3  
     
    FERDA Robert 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • WOUK Josef 0  
    GOLOVLEV Igor 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    FERDA Robert 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • FERDA Robert 3  
     
     
    DUFFNER Joachim 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • ÖRBERG Lars Peter 3  
     
     
    SEGAL Leonid 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ÖRBERG Lars Peter 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • AASERUD Svein 0  
    URRAI Sebastiano Costantino 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • URRAI Sebastiano Costantino 3  
     
    URRAI Sebastiano Costantino 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JOHNS Brian 2  
     
    SEGAL Leonid 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • THIEL Bernhard 3  
    THIEL Bernhard 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    SEGAL Leonid 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SEGAL Leonid 3  
     
     
     
     
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 3  
     
     
  • BOUCHET Alain 3  
     
     
     
     
     
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 2  
     
     
  • 0  
    BOUCHET Alain 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SZABÓ László Tíbor 3  
    SZABÓ László Tíbor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RAIDL Peter 0  
     
    SZABÓ László Tíbor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SVENSSON Krister 3  
     
    SVENSSON Krister 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DREIER Wolfgang 0  
    SVENSSON Krister 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    Carpaci Alexandru 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Carpaci Alexandru 3  
     
     
    SZABÓ László Tíbor 2  
     
     
     
     
     
  • HJORTH Erik 3  
     
     
    KALOC Svatopluk 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    HJORTH Erik 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RECKMEIER Bernhard 3  
    RECKMEIER Bernhard 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CHAN Yung Man 0  
     
    HJORTH Erik 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • UHLIT Wolfgang 0  
     
    KALOC Svatopluk 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PODOPRIGORA Sergey 3  
    PODOPRIGORA Sergey 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    KALOC Svatopluk 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KALOC Svatopluk 3  
     
     
     
    KALOC Svatopluk 0  
     
     
     
     
  • BUNDZEL Vojtech 3  
     
     
     
    SCHLOPATH Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    BUNDZEL Vojtech 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JAHNKE Gerhard 0  
    SUNDQVIST Roger 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SUNDQVIST Roger 3  
     
    SUNDQVIST Roger 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHLOPATH Josef 3  
     
    SCHLOPATH Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CECH Jiri 1  
    SCHLOPATH Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    SCHIERNING Tommy 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHIERNING Tommy 3  
     
     
    SCHLOPATH Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • CECILIATO Elio 3  
     
     
    JANSSON Stefan 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    CECILIATO Elio 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BURKERT Dr. Michael 2  
    PRUSIŃSKI Henryk 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PRUSIŃSKI Henryk 3  
     
    PRUSIŃSKI Henryk 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CHAN Boon Kiew 3  
     
    JANSSON Stefan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KOSTENKO Anatolii 2  
    CHAN Boon Kiew 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    JANSSON Stefan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JANSSON Stefan 3  
     
     
     
     
    SCHLOPATH Josef 1  
     
     
     
  • RAKOVICKY Milan 3  
     
     
     
     
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    RAKOVICKY Milan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JÖNSSON Gert 3  
    JÖNSSON Gert 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MÜNNEMANN Günter 2  
     
    RAKOVICKY Milan 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SAMSING Tommy 0  
     
    HABLE Ernst 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MEISSNER Jörg 3  
    MEISSNER Jörg 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    HABLE Ernst 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HABLE Ernst 3  
     
     
    HABLE Ernst 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • WELSMAN David 3  
     
     
    BRIL Viktor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    WELSMAN David 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KARA Tauno 0  
    BRIL Viktor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BRIL Viktor 3  
     
    BRIL Viktor 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • VASS Imre 3  
     
    DR. BRENNENSTUHL Werner 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DELRIVE Luc 0  
    VASS Imre 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    DR. BRENNENSTUHL Werner 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DR. BRENNENSTUHL Werner 3  
     
     
     
    BRIL Viktor 1  
     
     
     
     
  • POPOV Alexandr 3  
     
     
     
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    POPOV Alexandr 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JUNGVIRT Josef 0  
    BARBOSA Joaquim 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BARBOSA Joaquim 3  
     
    POPOV Alexandr 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • LARSSON Peter 3  
     
    LARSSON Peter 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PARKINS Terrance 0  
    LARSSON Peter 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    LIPPE Klaus 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • LIPPE Klaus 3  
     
     
    LARSSON Peter 2  
     
     
     
     
     
  • NIESWAND Jochen 3  
     
     
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    NIESWAND Jochen 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 3  
    ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • NOVAK Stefan 0  
     
    ŻUKOWSKI Janusz 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • POYATOS JORDA Xavier 3  
     
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SKLIZOVIĆ Ivica 2  
    POYATOS JORDA Xavier 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HÜRMANN Franz-Josef 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
    LINDMÄE Rein 0  
    MAHABIR David  
  • SKOGSBERG Göran 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
  • 0  
    SKOGSBERG Göran 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHMITZ Wolfgang 1  
    GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy 3  
     
    SKOGSBERG Göran 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • VODUŠEK Alfred 3  
     
    BAGUZIS Povilas 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • TEICHMANN Heinz 0  
    VODUŠEK Alfred 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    BAGUZIS Povilas 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BAGUZIS Povilas 3  
     
     
    BAGUZIS Povilas 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • STREL Johann 3  
     
     
    CAWSER Phil 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    STREL Johann 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BALAGUE MOLA Ramon 0  
    CAWSER Phil 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CAWSER Phil 3  
     
    CAWSER Phil 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HELLGREN Jimmy 3  
     
    CINIBULK Miroslav 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BODE Walter 1  
    HELLGREN Jimmy 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    CINIBULK Miroslav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CINIBULK Miroslav 3  
     
     
     
    CAWSER Phil 2  
     
     
     
     
  • KOVÁCS Ernő 3  
     
     
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    KOVÁCS Ernő 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KOVÁČ Peter 2  
    JENSEN Finn Ivan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JENSEN Finn Ivan 3  
     
    JENSEN Finn Ivan 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GUSTAFSSON Mats 0  
     
    POTOPLYAK Grygoriy 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ARNOLD Gerd 3  
    ARNOLD Gerd 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    POTOPLYAK Grygoriy 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • POTOPLYAK Grygoriy 3  
     
     
    POTOPLYAK Grygoriy 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • KIVERNIK Sergei 3  
     
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    KIVERNIK Sergei 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • WOLF Jürgen 0  
    GOUYON Patrick 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GOUYON Patrick 3  
     
    KIVERNIK Sergei 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HRNCAL Miroslav 2  
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • VOLMER Hartmut 3  
    VOLMER Hartmut 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
     
  • AREVKOV Pavel 3  
     
     
     
     
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen 0  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    AREVKOV Pavel 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DESCHAMPS Guy 0  
    MLOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MLOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 3  
     
    MLOTKOWSKI Krzysztof 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HEINZE Johannes 3  
     
    HEINZE Johannes 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • OSKARSSON Peo 1  
    HEINZE Johannes 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    PORTNOV Gennadiy 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PORTNOV Gennadiy 3  
     
     
    HEINZE Johannes 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • MÜLLER Wolfgang 3  
     
     
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    MÜLLER Wolfgang 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PERCIVAL Wayne 1  
    NOHA Miroslav 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • NOHA Miroslav 3  
     
    MÜLLER Wolfgang 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SÁGI László 3  
     
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • FEUCHTL Peter 2  
    SÁGI László 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • HECHT Hans-Jürgen 3  
     
     
     
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen 3  
     
     
     
     
  • GLAD Tomislav 3  
     
     
     
    WERNER Gerd 2  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    GLAD Tomislav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • TITZE Rainer 1  
    ELVERHØI Jens Fredrik 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ELVERHØI Jens Fredrik 3  
     
    GLAD Tomislav 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BOTNEN Ragnar 3  
     
    BOSANAC Damir 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DANILOV Yury 0  
    BOTNEN Ragnar 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    BOSANAC Damir 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BOSANAC Damir 3  
     
     
    GLAD Tomislav 1  
     
     
     
     
     
  • HAJDUK Róbert 3  
     
     
    WERNER Gerd 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    HAJDUK Róbert 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CASTALDINI Guido 0  
    PAREJA MALLAT Juan 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PAREJA MALLAT Juan 3  
     
    PAREJA MALLAT Juan 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JUST Frantisek 3  
     
    WERNER Gerd 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • STEAD Paul 2  
    JUST Frantisek 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    WERNER Gerd 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • WERNER Gerd 3  
     
     
     
     
     
    MAHABIR David 3  
     
     
  • EBERHARDT Rolf 3  
     
     
     
     
     
    POLAK Petr 1  
     
     
  • 0  
    EBERHARDT Rolf 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • PIKSAR Guido 0  
    SVEDIK Miroslav 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SVEDIK Miroslav 3  
     
    EBERHARDT Rolf 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ANDERSSON Torbjörn 3  
     
    GERI László 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MUTKE Michael 0  
    ANDERSSON Torbjörn 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    GERI László 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GERI László 3  
     
     
    GERI László 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • ALEMANY COLL Antonio 3  
     
     
    RHODES Mike 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ALEMANY COLL Antonio 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ZABOROV Mikhail 1  
    ZWAENEPOEL Luc 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ZWAENEPOEL Luc 3  
     
    ZWAENEPOEL Luc 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BORGENVIK Lennart 3  
     
    RHODES Mike 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • FEY Johannes 1  
    BORGENVIK Lennart 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    RHODES Mike 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RHODES Mike 3  
     
     
     
    GERI László 3  
     
     
     
     
  • EKRANN Terje 3  
     
     
     
    ECKERSLEY Nigel 1  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    EKRANN Terje 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JAKOBSEN Bent Ole 1  
    NAGY Georg 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • NAGY Georg 3  
     
    NAGY Georg 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • AXELSSON Christer 1  
     
    GRANET Daniel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GRANET Daniel 3  
    GRANET Daniel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    TÜRK Werner 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • TÜRK Werner 3  
     
     
    GRANET Daniel 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • MARCHESE Giuseppe 3  
     
     
    ECKERSLEY Nigel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    MARCHESE Giuseppe 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ROZWADOWSKI Adam 0  
    OBERMAYER Frantisek 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • OBERMAYER Frantisek 3  
     
    OBERMAYER Frantisek 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DOROWSKI Peter 0  
     
    ECKERSLEY Nigel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm 3  
    KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ECKERSLEY Nigel 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ECKERSLEY Nigel 3  
     
     
     
     
    GERI László 2  
     
     
     
  • ENEVOLDSEN Jørgen 3  
     
     
     
     
    POLAK Petr 3  
     
     
     
  • 0  
    ENEVOLDSEN Jørgen 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SCHERER Roland 0  
    POLAK Petr 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • POLAK Petr 3  
     
    POLAK Petr 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • MÖBIUS Klaus 2  
     
    SÖDERBERG Ingemar 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • DEMKO Zinovii 3  
    DEMKO Zinovii 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    SÖDERBERG Ingemar 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • SÖDERBERG Ingemar 3  
     
     
    POLAK Petr 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • MAIDEN Christopher 3  
     
     
    KOZLOVSKII Eduard 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    MAIDEN Christopher 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ZABEL Detlef 3  
    ZABEL Detlef 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KOPASZ Tibor 1  
     
    MAIDEN Christopher 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BÖRJESSON Hans Erik 3  
     
    KOZLOVSKII Eduard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GUIHEUX Philippe 0  
    BÖRJESSON Hans Erik 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    KOZLOVSKII Eduard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KOZLOVSKII Eduard 3  
     
     
     
    POLAK Petr 3  
     
     
     
     
  • WOLNY Michał 3  
     
     
     
    SORGER Reinhard 1  
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    WOLNY Michał 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • GEISELMANN Paul 3  
    GEISELMANN Paul 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • RUSKA Frantisek 0  
     
    WOLNY Michał 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KREIS Reinhard 1  
     
    CASTELLS MONTSERRAT Francesc 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • ELTCOV Vladimir 3  
    ELTCOV Vladimir 1  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    CASTELLS MONTSERRAT Francesc 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • CASTELLS MONTSERRAT Francesc 3  
     
     
    WOLNY Michał 0  
     
     
     
     
     
  • SORGER Reinhard 3  
     
     
    SORGER Reinhard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    SORGER Reinhard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • JORMANAINEN Vesa 0  
    LAMORATTA Augusto 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • LAMORATTA Augusto 3  
     
    SORGER Reinhard 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • BERGQVIST Freddy 3  
     
    KOZELUH Jindrich 2  
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • EGGERT Rolf 0  
    BERGQVIST Freddy 0  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • 0  
    KOZELUH Jindrich 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • KOZELUH Jindrich 3  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  • Név
    Ny-V-E
    Sz-K
    P
  • 1.
    MAHABIR David (1549)
    11-0-0
    33-4
    33
  • 2.
    LINDMÄE Rein (1694)
    10-1-0
    30-9
    30
  • 3.
    HÜRMANN Franz-Josef (2352)
    9-1-0
    29-10
    27
  • 4.
    POLAK Petr (1315)
    9-1-0
    28-8
    27
  • 5.
    GERI László (3148)
    8-1-0
    26-6
    24
  • 6.
    SEGAL Leonid (4395)
    8-1-0
    26-5
    24
  • 7.
    HECHT Hans-Jürgen (2293)
    8-1-0
    24-8
    24
  • 8.
    SCHLOPATH Josef (2810)
    7-2-0
    24-8
    21
  • 9.
    WERNER Gerd (3009)
    7-1-0
    23-6
    21
  • 10.
    SORGER Reinhard (1084)
    7-1-0
    22-6
    21
  • 11.
    CAWSER Phil (1476)
    7-1-0
    23-8
    21
  • 12.
    ECKERSLEY Nigel (1500)
    7-1-0
    22-5
    21
  • 13.
    BLATNY Jaroslav (1202)
    7-1-0
    21-8
    21
  • 14.
    KALOC Svatopluk (1266)
    7-1-0
    21-6
    21
  • 15.
    BRIL Viktor (3712)
    7-1-0
    22-4
    21
  • 16.
    ELLEGAARD Gert (1382)
    6-2-0
    19-9
    18
  • 17.
    WOLNY Michał (3651)
    6-1-0
    18-6
    18
  • 18.
    DEGTIAR Iouri (3312)
    6-1-0
    18-4
    18
  • 19.
    ZAKARYAN Eduard (1001)
    6-1-0
    18-3
    18
  • 20.
    JANSSON Stefan (4168)
    6-1-0
    19-5
    18
  • 21.
    RHODES Mike (1586)
    6-1-0
    18-5
    18
  • 22.
    LARSSON Peter (4206)
    6-1-0
    20-6
    18
  • 23.
    BARDON Jozef (3995)
    6-1-0
    20-3
    18
  • 24.
    DUFFNER Joachim (2157)
    6-1-0
    18-4
    18
  • 25.
    BAGUZIS Povilas (3446)
    6-1-0
    19-7
    18
  • 26.
    POTOPLYAK Grygoriy (4393)
    6-1-0
    18-4
    18
  • 27.
    KOZLOVSKII Eduard (3752)
    6-1-0
    18-5
    18
  • 28.
    GLAD Tomislav (1170)
    6-1-0
    19-5
    18
  • 29.
    HEINZE Johannes (2302)
    6-1-0
    18-8
    18
  • 30.
    SZABÓ László Tíbor (3260)
    5-2-0
    18-8
    15
  • 31.
    GRANET Daniel (1875)
    5-2-0
    15-7
    15
  • 32.
    HABLE Ernst (1025)
    5-1-0
    16-3
    15
  • 33.
    SÖDERBERG Ingemar (4271)
    5-1-0
    15-5
    15
  • 34.
    RAKOVICKY Milan (1322)
    5-1-0
    15-6
    15
  • 35.
    SUNDQVIST Roger (4278)
    5-1-0
    15-6
    15
  • 36.
    OBERMAYER Frantisek (4061)
    5-1-0
    15-3
    15
  • 37.
    JENSEN Finn Ivan (1402)
    5-1-0
    16-7
    15
  • 38.
    KIVERNIK Sergei (3747)
    5-1-0
    15-4
    15
  • 39.
    MÜLLER Wolfgang (2638)
    5-1-0
    15-7
    15
  • 40.
    CINIBULK Miroslav (1216)
    5-1-0
    16-6
    15
  • 41.
    KOZELUH Jindrich (1272)
    5-1-0
    17-5
    15
  • 42.
    FERDA Robert (4011)
    5-1-0
    15-7
    15
  • 43.
    ZWAENEPOEL Luc (1149)
    5-1-0
    16-7
    15
  • 44.
    HJORTH Erik (1397)
    5-1-0
    15-7
    15
  • 45.
    EBERHARDT Rolf (2160)
    5-1-0
    16-5
    15
  • 46.
    MAIDEN Christopher (1550)
    5-1-0
    15-5
    15
  • 47.
    CASTELLS MONTSERRAT Francesc (1640)
    5-1-0
    16-4
    15
  • 48.
    CRUUKA Leif (4125)
    5-1-0
    15-5
    15
  • 49.
    SKOGSBERG Göran (4270)
    5-1-0
    17-4
    15
  • 50.
    DR. BRENNENSTUHL Werner (2146)
    5-1-0
    15-7
    15
  • 51.
    NAGY Georg (2649)
    5-1-0
    15-9
    15
  • 52.
    BURIN Victor (3713)
    5-1-0
    16-9
    15
  • 53.
    MLOTKOWSKI Krzysztof (3600)
    4-2-0
    13-6
    12
  • 54.
    ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (3656)
    4-2-0
    13-8
    12
  • 55.
    POPOV Alexandr (3784)
    4-2-0
    16-7
    12
  • 56.
    FISCHER Lothar (2188)
    4-2-0
    12-10
    12
  • 57.
    PRUSIŃSKI Henryk (3614)
    4-2-0
    14-8
    12
  • 58.
    BOWEN Phillip (1466)
    4-2-0
    12-6
    12
  • 59.
    EKLUND Olle (4131)
    4-2-0
    12-9
    12
  • 60.
    PAREJA MALLAT Juan (1661)
    4-2-0
    13-6
    12
  • 61.
    SVEC Jan (1351)
    4-2-0
    13-7
    12
  • 62.
    BOSANAC Damir (3895)
    4-2-0
    13-7
    12
  • 63.
    URRAI Sebastiano Costantino (3413)
    4-2-0
    12-9
    12
  • 64.
    SVENSSON Krister (4284)
    3-2-0
    10-8
    9
  • 65.
    AREVKOV Pavel (3701)
    4-1-0
    12-5
    12
  • 66.
    BARÁTH Kornél (3097)
    4-1-0
    13-4
    12
  • 67.
    WELSMAN David (1616)
    4-1-0
    12-3
    12
  • 68.
    ELVERHØI Jens Fredrik (3502)
    4-1-0
    12-5
    12
  • 69.
    SVEDIK Miroslav (1353)
    4-1-0
    13-4
    12
  • 70.
    MARCHESE Giuseppe (3373)
    4-1-0
    12-7
    12
  • 71.
    PORTNOV Gennadiy (4392)
    4-1-0
    13-3
    12
  • 72.
    JODANIEWSKI Leszek (3576)
    4-1-0
    12-5
    12
  • 73.
    GOUYON Patrick (1873)
    4-1-0
    13-4
    12
  • 74.
    CECILIATO Elio (3342)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 75.
    Carpaci Alexandru (3671)
    4-1-0
    12-6
    12
  • 76.
    ALEMANY COLL Antonio (1632)
    4-1-0
    13-6
    12
  • 77.
    CHAN Boon Kiew (1477)
    4-1-0
    12-6
    12
  • 78.
    NOHA Miroslav (1304)
    4-1-0
    14-4
    12
  • 79.
    MA Yu Lung (1548)
    4-1-0
    13-3
    12
  • 80.
    JÜRGENS Dieter (2379)
    4-1-0
    13-3
    12
  • 81.
    STREL Johann (1087)
    4-1-0
    13-4
    12
  • 82.
    SIONKALA Eduard (1334)
    4-1-0
    14-5
    12
  • 83.
    ECHEVERRIA Jose Antonio (1641)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 84.
    VODUŠEK Alfred (3888)
    4-1-0
    13-3
    12
  • 85.
    BERGQVIST Freddy (4113)
    4-1-0
    12-5
    12
  • 86.
    SCHIERNING Tommy (3536)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 87.
    ÖRBERG Lars Peter (4242)
    4-1-0
    14-6
    12
  • 88.
    BUNDZEL Vojtech (4003)
    4-1-0
    13-4
    12
  • 89.
    JUST Frantisek (1263)
    4-1-0
    12-6
    12
  • 90.
    LIPPE Klaus (2543)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 91.
    ENEVOLDSEN Jørgen (1383)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 92.
    HAJDUK Róbert (4019)
    4-1-0
    12-7
    12
  • 93.
    KOVÁCS Ernő (3196)
    4-1-0
    12-4
    12
  • 94.
    OFSTAD Roger (4236)
    4-1-0
    14-3
    12
  • 95.
    PODOPRIGORA Sergey (3782)
    3-2-0
    10-10
    9
  • 96.
    EKRANN Terje (3501)
    3-2-0
    13-10
    9
  • 97.
    KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (1043)
    3-2-0
    12-6
    9
  • 98.
    NIESWAND Jochen (2669)
    3-1-0
    11-5
    9
  • 99.
    KREIS Egon (2474)
    3-2-0
    9-8
    9
  • 100.
    SHUST Vasyl (4399)
    3-2-0
    9-7
    9
  • 101.
    LAMORATTA Augusto (3365)
    3-2-0
    10-7
    9
  • 102.
    TÜRK Werner (2965)
    3-2-0
    10-7
    9
  • 103.
    MAGDON Stanislav (3593)
    3-2-0
    10-8
    9
  • 104.
    ANDERSSON Torbjörn (4108)
    3-2-0
    9-7
    9
  • 105.
    JÖNSSON Gert (4178)
    3-2-0
    12-8
    9
  • 106.
    MEISSNER Jörg (2596)
    3-2-0
    9-7
    9
  • 107.
    RECKMEIER Bernhard (2736)
    3-2-0
    11-6
    9
  • 108.
    BOTNEN Ragnar (4122)
    3-2-0
    12-6
    9
  • 109.
    DEMKO Zinovii (4368)
    3-2-0
    11-9
    9
  • 110.
    THIEL Bernhard (2948)
    3-2-0
    13-8
    9
  • 111.
    VASS Imre (3286)
    3-2-0
    13-6
    9
  • 112.
    HELLGREN Jimmy (4162)
    3-2-0
    11-8
    9
  • 113.
    POYATOS JORDA Xavier (1664)
    3-2-0
    9-11
    9
  • 114.
    ARNOLD Gerd (2013)
    3-2-0
    11-7
    9
  • 115.
    DASKALOV Hristo (1154)
    3-1-0
    11-4
    9
  • 116.
    SCHAUB Sylvain (1978)
    3-2-0
    10-9
    9
  • 117.
    GŁUCHOWSKI Jerzy (3564)
    3-2-0
    10-7
    9
  • 118.
    BÖRJESSON Hans Erik (4121)
    3-2-0
    12-7
    9
  • 119.
    BORGENVIK Lennart (4119)
    3-2-0
    10-10
    9
  • 120.
    BOUCHET Alain (1806)
    3-1-0
    10-3
    9
  • 121.
    GOLOVLEV Igor (3732)
    3-2-0
    9-6
    9
  • 122.
    VOLMER Hartmut (2985)
    3-2-0
    11-10
    9
  • 123.
    BARBOSA Joaquim (3658)
    3-2-0
    11-7
    9
  • 124.
    ELTCOV Vladimir (3724)
    3-2-0
    10-7
    9
  • 125.
    SONNENBERG Bernd (2891)
    3-2-0
    11-6
    9
  • 126.
    ZABEL Detlef (3046)
    2-3-0
    10-10
    6
  • 127.
    GEISELMANN Paul (2223)
    2-3-0
    8-9
    6
  • 128.
    SÁGI László (3244)
    2-2-0
    9-8
    6
  • 129.
    SAMSING Tommy (1432)
    3-1-0
    9-4
    9
  • 130.
    KOPASZ Tibor (3191)
    3-1-0
    10-4
    9
  • 131.
    ATALAY Kenan (4311)
    3-1-0
    11-3
    9
  • 132.
    CHAN Yung Man (1478)
    3-1-0
    9-3
    9
  • 133.
    JOHNS Brian (1532)
    3-1-0
    11-3
    9
  • 134.
    PINGRAM Roger (1579)
    3-1-0
    11-5
    9
  • 135.
    GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Javier (1647)
    3-1-0
    9-4
    9
  • 136.
    RAIDL Peter (1073)
    3-1-0
    9-8
    9
  • 137.
    OSKARSSON Peo (4245)
    2-2-0
    8-8
    6
  • 138.
    KOVÁČ Peter (4036)
    2-2-0
    8-6
    6
  • 139.
    MUTKE Michael (2646)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 140.
    EGGERT Rolf (2162)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 141.
    BODE Walter (2068)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 142.
    AASERUD Svein (3486)
    2-2-0
    7-8
    6
  • 143.
    CASTALDINI Guido (3339)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 144.
    SCHNUBEL Hans-Jürgen (2837)
    2-2-0
    9-6
    6
  • 145.
    RÖSCHENTHALER Bernd (2762)
    2-2-0
    6-6
    6
  • 146.
    WOLF Jürgen (3033)
    2-2-0
    7-8
    6
  • 147.
    KREIS Reinhard (2476)
    2-2-0
    9-6
    6
  • 148.
    REZWAN Kazem (1077)
    2-2-0
    7-9
    6
  • 149.
    UHLIT Wolfgang (2970)
    2-2-0
    7-8
    6
  • 150.
    DANILOV Yury (3721)
    2-2-0
    8-9
    6
  • 151.
    PARKINS Terrance (1570)
    2-2-0
    8-10
    6
  • 152.
    PIKSAR Guido (1701)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 153.
    JAHNKE Gerhard (2363)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 154.
    PERCIVAL Wayne (1575)
    2-2-0
    8-6
    6
  • 155.
    GUIHEUX Philippe (1882)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 156.
    ROZWADOWSKI Adam (3623)
    2-2-0
    8-8
    6
  • 157.
    WOUK Josef (1097)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 158.
    BURKERT Dr. Michael (2106)
    2-2-0
    8-6
    6
  • 159.
    GLOSS Werner (2237)
    2-2-0
    8-9
    6
  • 160.
    ZABOROV Mikhail (3834)
    2-2-0
    7-6
    6
  • 161.
    RUSKA Frantisek (4073)
    2-1-0
    6-6
    6
  • 162.
    AXELSSON Christer (4110)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 163.
    STEAD Paul (1601)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 164.
    MÖBIUS Klaus (2620)
    2-2-0
    8-6
    6
  • 165.
    VIALLET Norbert (1993)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 166.
    RÖSSLE Andreas (2764)
    2-2-0
    6-8
    6
  • 167.
    FEUCHTL Peter (1015)
    2-2-0
    9-6
    6
  • 168.
    JORMANAINEN Vesa (1722)
    2-2-0
    6-6
    6
  • 169.
    SILBERBACH Gerhard (4268)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 170.
    BAZAROV Leonid (3706)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 171.
    BALAGUE MOLA Ramon (1635)
    2-2-0
    6-6
    6
  • 172.
    JUNGVIRT Josef (1261)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 173.
    KARA Tauno (1724)
    2-2-0
    8-8
    6
  • 174.
    JAKOBSEN Bent Ole (1401)
    2-2-0
    7-7
    6
  • 175.
    MÜNNEMANN Günter (2640)
    2-2-0
    9-6
    6
  • 176.
    KOSTENKO Anatolii (4376)
    2-2-0
    8-7
    6
  • 177.
    SCHMITZ Wolfgang (2828)
    2-2-0
    7-8
    6
  • 178.
    TEICHMANN Heinz (2941)
    2-2-0
    8-8
    6
  • 179.
    GEIGER Jürgen (2221)
    2-2-0
    6-8
    6
  • 180.
    DOROWSKI Peter (2144)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 181.
    FEY Johannes (2180)
    2-2-0
    9-7
    6
  • 182.
    NOVAK Stefan (4060)
    2-2-0
    7-6
    6
  • 183.
    DELRIVE Luc (1841)
    2-2-0
    6-6
    6
  • 184.
    DREIER Wolfgang (2153)
    2-2-0
    6-8
    6
  • 185.
    GUSTAFSSON Mats (4154)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 186.
    BALOGH József (3094)
    2-2-0
    10-7
    6
  • 187.
    SCHERER Roland (2797)
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 188.
    CECH Jiri (1212)
    2-2-0
    9-8
    6
  • 189.
    HRNCAL Miroslav (1247)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 190.
    TITZE Rainer (2960)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 191.
    SKLIZOVIĆ Ivica (3879)
    1-3-0
    8-9
    3
  • 192.
    DESCHAMPS Guy (1842)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 193.
    ALTUN Şenel (4308)
    2-1-0
    6-5
    6
  • 194.
    YUEN Ki Cheung (1630)
    2-1-0
    6-5
    6
  • 195.
    DULINSKY Rainer (2158)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • 196.
    HAIGH Colin (2278)
    1-2-0
    7-7
    3
  • 197.
    MENSING Harald (2599)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 198.
    JUNGHANS Michael (2378)
    1-2-0
    5-7
    3
  • 199.
    SOJČAK Jan (4082)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 200.
    THAYSEN Andreas (2943)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 201.
    STRATONWITSCH Christian (2927)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 202.
    OSSNER Johann (2689)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • 203.
    CLAYTON Tony (1484)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 204.
    LOCHER Hans-Jürgen (2547)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 205.
    LYGREN Kjell (3528)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 206.
    KIETZMANN Manfred (2409)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 207.
    LOPEZ TORRES Alfonso (1652)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • 208.
    LILLA Alfons (2539)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 209.
    UGGERI Rinaldo (3412)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 210.
    ARONSEN Jan Aage (3490)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 211.
    VOGES Kurt (2980)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 212.
    IVANOVAS Stanislavas (3451)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 213.
    SCHÄFER Günter (2791)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 214.
    MARETTA Venanc (4053)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 215.
    KOWALZYK Egon (2462)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • 216.
    DUDAS Istvan (3130)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 217.
    OLGUNER Fadil (1189)
    1-2-0
    7-6
    3
  • 218.
    REIMANN Klaus-Peter (2739)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 219.
    HIDALGO GALÁN Salvador (1649)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 220.
    RÖVER Hartmut (2770)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • 221.
    KURZENDÖRFER Michael (2498)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 222.
    MARIA Amílcar (3662)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 223.
    STEFANI Ciro Pietro (3407)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 224.
    GUSTAFSSON Roger (4155)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 225.
    SCHIMMING Horst (2805)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 226.
    JAHN Harald (2362)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 227.
    CHILDS Keith (1482)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • 228.
    BODUR Osman FATIH (4318)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 229.
    HÄRLE Günter (1392)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 230.
    PICCIAU Alessandro (3392)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 231.
    MÓKUS Miklós (3215)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 232.
    BROWN Charles (3840)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 233.
    GAWOLLEK Peter (2217)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 234.
    OSTROWSKI Wieslaw (3606)
    1-2-0
    5-7
    3
  • 235.
    GUTBUB Willy (2267)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • 236.
    THEILADE Jesper von Haven (1438)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 237.
    JIROUSEK Miroslav (1258)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 238.
    BEHAL Milan (1198)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 239.
    HUA Vay Kinh (1033)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 240.
    PIQUERET Gérard (1962)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 241.
    TOKARSKI Jerzy (3640)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 242.
    PAULET Bernard (1954)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 243.
    HERLAND Arvid (3518)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • 244.
    KARAIVANOV Dimitar (1160)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 245.
    MLICKO Josef (1298)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 246.
    DRAHNIK Jan (1220)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 247.
    BEAUCHAUD Alain (1796)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 248.
    DUCHAC Milan (1221)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 249.
    MARRAS Emanuele (3378)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 250.
    BEČVÁŘ Václav (1197)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 251.
    NESSØY Svein (3530)
    1-2-0
    5-7
    3
  • 252.
    LJUNG Gunnar (4217)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • 253.
    FOUTREL Christian (1864)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 254.
    ZSANKÓ László (3290)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 255.
    BURGMANN Klaus (2105)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 256.
    THRON Volker (2958)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 257.
    NAYME Michel (1947)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 258.
    GAGNO Maurice (1867)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 259.
    RAGOT Jean Marc (3963)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 260.
    PREISSER Roland (2721)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 261.
    KRAUZ Samuel (1274)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 262.
    LINDGREN Sune (4211)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • 263.
    HOFMAN Jaroslav (1239)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 264.
    NEEB Ulrich (2652)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 265.
    KOZJEK Ciril (3862)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 266.
    SOMMER Adam (2889)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 267.
    JONAS Josef (1260)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 268.
    STARODUBTSEV Oleg (3808)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 269.
    ZUFALL Klaus (3059)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 270.
    BALBIERIS Aivars (3419)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 271.
    RANTALA Kai (1759)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 272.
    ERLEBACH Josef (1224)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 273.
    MORTOLA Stefano (3386)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • 274.
    GACSÁLYI István (3143)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 275.
    LEINFELDER Harald (2526)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • 276.
    KOLESNIKOV Oleksandr (4374)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 277.
    HAMM Wilfried (2279)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • 278.
    DR.HEGEDŰS László (3127)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 279.
    RAMOS RUIZ Antonio (1667)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 280.
    LARRIBA IBAÑEZ Luis (1651)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 281.
    JOHANSSON Staffan (4175)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • 282.
    RACAUD Jean-Jacques (1967)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • 283.
    HELSETH Knut (3516)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 284.
    LANI Milan (4044)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • 285.
    DANIELISZ Hans-Jürgen (2121)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 286.
    STRAND Benny (4275)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 287.
    HEINZELMANN Beat (3938)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • 288.
    SVESTAK Drahoslav (1354)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • 289.
    JEISMANN Siegfried (2371)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • 290.
    SCHNEIDER Helmut (2832)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • 291.
    SLEPIČKA Jan (1340)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 292.
    WLEKLIŃSKI Marek (3645)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 293.
    YAVUZER HüSeyin Fehmi (4363)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 294.
    HENRICSSON Matts Arne (3517)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 295.
    SENHOFS Guntis (3440)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 296.
    MATTERSTEIG Ottomar (2583)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 297.
    STEIGEMANN Bernd (2910)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 298.
    BRIDAY Jean-Noël (1815)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 299.
    RODRIGUEZ MATEOS Joaquim (1673)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 300.
    SIMICEK Vladimir (1332)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 301.
    POYNTNER Alfred (1069)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 302.
    KRÖGER Manfred (2484)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 303.
    ŠUTIĆ Zoran (1186)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 304.
    SCHULTE Rainer (2855)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 305.
    RUOTSALAINEN Markku (1762)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 306.
    KOGGE Olaf (2445)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 307.
    CYWINSKI Roman (3558)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 308.
    SZOMBATHY Tibor (3269)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 309.
    PETERSEN Justin (4254)
    0-2-0
    2-6
    0
  • 310.
    ISKIT Sabri Metin (4340)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 311.
    KRSEK Ladislav (1276)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 312.
    DUNANT Thierry (1849)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 313.
    POSPIECH Harald (2718)
    0-3-0
    3-9
    0
  • 314.
    NOWACKI Jürgen (2676)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 315.
    ENSBYE Thomas (1384)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 316.
    MUGURDUMOV Vladimir (3768)
    0-3-0
    4-9
    0
  • 317.
    PEZZI Roland (3961)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 318.
    WESTERLUND Connie (4298)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 319.
    JEGOROVS Aleksandrs (3427)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 320.
    PEREZ Jaime (1662)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 321.
    ADAMSON Albert (3292)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 322.
    BRANDMAYR Alois (3335)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 323.
    FÜVESSY Lajos (3142)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 324.
    FILIPSSON Stefan (4140)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 325.
    MUNDO Peter (2639)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 326.
    SCHMIDT Erwin (2816)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 327.
    HINZ Gerhard (2325)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 328.
    BUENTER Peter (3925)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 329.
    STÄRZ Siegfried (2908)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 330.
    FICK Klaus (2181)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 331.
    RONDINAUD Jacky (1976)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 332.
    REITER Wolfgang (1075)
    0-3-0
    3-9
    0
  • 333.
    CHEUNG Wah (1481)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 334.
    SIEDLACZEK Andrzej (3630)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 335.
    NIEMEYER Wolfgang (2668)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 336.
    SCHÖNENBERGER Otto (3444)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 337.
    BRZOKOUPIL Jiri (1209)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 338.
    LIU Weirong (1048)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 339.
    KELNAR Miroslav (1267)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 340.
    DALINI Stefan (3291)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 341.
    TSOGANOV Valentin (1705)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 342.
    SCHMIDT Walter (2822)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 343.
    FIX Hans-peter (2192)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 344.
    GIERSDORF Manfred (2233)
    0-2-0
    4-6
    0
  • 345.
    HÖSER Manfred (2343)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 346.
    ARNESEN Jens Erik (3489)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 347.
    SILVA Daniel (3664)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 348.
    MANGELS Manfred (2571)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 349.
    MÜLLER Klaus (2633)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 350.
    KLAIS Kalev (1692)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 351.
    DREYER Hermann (2155)
    0-2-0
    2-6
    0
  • 352.
    LENAUER Karl (1046)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 353.
    BAHRS Harald (2019)
    0-2-0
    1-6
    0
  • 354.
    STELTER Rainer (2916)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 355.
    CORCIONE Bruno (3348)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 356.
    HARDER Detlef (2283)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 357.
    GUIDOT Yves (1881)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 358.
    GADD Michael (1509)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 359.
    GRUSZKIEWICZ Ryszard (3571)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 360.
    ARGILÉS GÓMEZ Vicente (1634)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 361.
    TRONCONI Enrico (3410)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 362.
    BALDWIN Peter (1451)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 363.
    GRELL Josef (2251)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 364.
    SCIBOZ Gérald (3974)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 365.
    ROUCKA Helmut (1078)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 366.
    SEIDEL Ullrich Dr. (2872)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 367.
    TECIMEROGLU Bekir Goksel (4355)
    0-3-0
    3-9
    0
  • 368.
    BODIN Jean-Marie (1805)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 369.
    KROUPA Herbert (1045)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 370.
    STEINER Bo (4274)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 371.
    HECK Klaus (2294)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • 372.
    PAHER Djuro (1180)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 373.
    INNANEN Pertti (1720)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • 374.
    BISI Francesco (3331)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 375.
    GROSSER Detlef (2257)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 376.
    WIELAND Walter (3012)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 377.
    TREFOIS Francis (1140)
    0-2-0
    0-6
    0
  • 378.
    HÖGEMANN Alfons (2336)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • 379.
    REBONDY Patrick (1971)
    0-3-0
    4-9
    0
Név
Ny-V-E
Sz-K
P
  • csoport: Alsó: 96
  • 1.
    GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Francisco Javier (1647)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    PIKSAR Guido (1701)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • BROWN Charles (3840)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • KRÖGER Manfred (2484)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 95
  • 1.
    DR. BRENNENSTUHL Werner (2146)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    PERCIVAL Wayne (1575)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • STRATONWITSCH Christian (2927)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • ENSBYE Thomas (1384)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 94
  • 1.
    KIVERNIK Sergei (3747)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    URRAI Sebastiano Costantino (3413)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • SOJČAK Jan (4082)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • SCHULTE Rainer (2855)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 93
  • 1.
    BARDON Jozef (3995)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    STEAD Paul (1601)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • HÄRLE Günter (1392)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • STEIGEMANN Bernd (2910)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 92
  • 1.
    FERDA Robert (4011)
    3-0-0
    9-4
    9
  • 2.
    DANILOV Yury (3721)
    2-1-0
    8-6
    6
  • BODUR Osman FATIH (4318)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • POSPIECH Harald (2718)
    0-3-0
    3-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 91
  • 1.
    JODANIEWSKI Leszek (3576)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    CASTALDINI Guido (3339)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • RÖVER Hartmut (2770)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • RODRIGUEZ MATEOS Joaquim (1673)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 90
  • 1.
    KOVÁCS Ernő (3196)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    AASERUD Svein (3486)
    2-1-0
    7-5
    6
  • REIMANN Klaus-Peter (2739)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • PEREZ Jaime (1662)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 89
  • 1.
    BUNDZEL Vojtech (4003)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    BODE Walter (2068)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • DUDAS Istvan (3130)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • ISKIT Sabri Metin (4340)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 88
  • 1.
    SCHIERNING Tommy (3536)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    MUTKE Michael (2646)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • VOGES Kurt (2980)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • WESTERLUND Connie (4298)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 87
  • 1.
    FEY Johannes (2180)
    2-1-0
    8-4
    6
  • 2.
    NOVAK Stefan (4060)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • ALTUN Şenel (4308)
    2-1-0
    6-5
    6
  • PEZZI Roland (3961)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 86
  • 1.
    KALOC Svatopluk (1266)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    SCHERER Roland (2797)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • IVANOVAS Stanislavas (3451)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • BRANDMAYR Alois (3335)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 85
  • 1.
    LIPPE Klaus (2543)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    JAKOBSEN Bent Ole (1401)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • HIDALGO GALÁN Salvador (1649)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • POYNTNER Alfred (1069)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 84
  • 1.
    STREL Johann (1087)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    BARBOSA Joaquim (3658)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • GUSTAFSSON Roger (4155)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • MATTERSTEIG Ottomar (2583)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 83
  • 1.
    CRUUKA Leif (4125)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    BALAGUE MOLA Ramon (1635)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • PICCIAU Alessandro (3392)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • MUNDO Peter (2639)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 82
  • 1.
    MARCHESE Giuseppe (3373)
    3-0-0
    9-4
    9
  • 2.
    BAZAROV Leonid (3706)
    2-1-0
    8-4
    6
  • DULINSKY Rainer (2158)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • HARDER Detlef (2283)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 81
  • 1.
    POTOPLYAK Grygoriy (4393)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    POYATOS JORDA Xavier (1664)
    2-1-0
    6-6
    6
  • THAYSEN Andreas (2943)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • GADD Michael (1509)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 80
  • 1.
    CHAN Yung Man (1478)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    HELLGREN Jimmy (4162)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • KIETZMANN Manfred (2409)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • ARGILÉS GÓMEZ Vicente (1634)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 79
  • 1.
    CHAN Boon Kiew (1477)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    KOVÁČ Peter (4036)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • MÓKUS Miklós (3215)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • GRELL Josef (2251)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 78
  • 1.
    NAGY Georg (2649)
    3-0-0
    9-3
    9
  • 2.
    REZWAN Kazem (1077)
    2-1-0
    7-6
    6
  • LOPEZ TORRES Alfonso (1652)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • SCIBOZ Gérald (3974)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 77
  • 1.
    TÜRK Werner (2965)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • 2.
    SILBERBACH Gerhard (4268)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • CLAYTON Tony (1484)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • JUNGHANS Michael (2378)
    1-2-0
    5-7
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 76
  • 1.
    RHODES Mike (1586)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    SHUST Vasyl (4399)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • LOCHER Hans-Jürgen (2547)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • HECK Klaus (2294)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 75
  • 1.
    WELSMAN David (1616)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    GUSTAFSSON Mats (4154)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • KURZENDÖRFER Michael (2498)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • PAHER Djuro (1180)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 74
  • 1.
    HAJDUK Róbert (4019)
    3-0-0
    9-4
    9
  • SCHIMMING Horst (2805)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • CHILDS Keith (1482)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • 2.
    SKLIZOVIĆ Ivica (3879)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 73
  • 1.
    NIESWAND Jochen (2669)
    2-0-0
    6-2
    6
  • 2.
    SÁGI László (3244)
    1-1-0
    5-3
    3
  • TREFOIS Francis (1140)
    0-2-0
    0-6
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 72
  • 1.
    SÖDERBERG Ingemar (4271)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    DREIER Wolfgang (2153)
    2-1-0
    6-5
    6
  • OLGUNER Fadil (1189)
    1-2-0
    7-6
    3
  • LENAUER Karl (1046)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 71
  • 1.
    ZWAENEPOEL Luc (1149)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    ELLEGAARD Gert (1382)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • MARETTA Venanc (4053)
    1-2-0
    4-8
    3
  • HINZ Gerhard (2325)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 70
  • 1.
    ECHEVERRIA Jose Antonio (1641)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    FEUCHTL Peter (1015)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • LILLA Alfons (2539)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • BUENTER Peter (3925)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 69
  • 1.
    GLAD Tomislav (1170)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    EKLUND Olle (4131)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • SCHÄFER Günter (2791)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • REITER Wolfgang (1075)
    0-3-0
    3-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 68
  • 1.
    SIONKALA Eduard (1334)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    OSKARSSON Peo (4245)
    2-1-0
    7-5
    6
  • KOWALZYK Egon (2462)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • CHEUNG Wah (1481)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 67
  • 1.
    OBERMAYER Frantisek (4061)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    RECKMEIER Bernhard (2736)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • ARONSEN Jan Aage (3490)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • SCHÖNENBERGER Otto (3444)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 66
  • 2.
    GLOSS Werner (2237)
    2-1-0
    8-6
    6
  • 1.
    BOTNEN Ragnar (4122)
    2-1-0
    8-3
    6
  • MARIA Amílcar (3662)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • STEFANI Ciro Pietro (3407)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 65
  • 1.
    HJORTH Erik (1397)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    MÖBIUS Klaus (2620)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • JAHN Harald (2362)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • DALINI Stefan (3291)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 64
  • 1.
    ELVERHØI Jens Fredrik (3502)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    UHLIT Wolfgang (2970)
    2-1-0
    7-5
    6
  • UGGERI Rinaldo (3412)
    1-2-0
    5-8
    3
  • HÖSER Manfred (2343)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 63
  • 1.
    EKRANN Terje (3501)
    2-1-0
    8-7
    6
  • 2.
    PARKINS Terrance (1570)
    2-1-0
    8-7
    6
  • HAIGH Colin (2278)
    1-2-0
    7-7
    3
  • OSSNER Johann (2689)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 62
  • 1.
    PINGRAM Roger (1579)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    ROZWADOWSKI Adam (3623)
    2-1-0
    8-5
    6
  • MENSING Harald (2599)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • SILVA Daniel (3664)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 61
  • 1.
    CECILIATO Elio (3342)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    PAREJA MALLAT Juan (1661)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • LYGREN Kjell (3528)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • MÜLLER Klaus (2633)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 60
  • 1.
    OFSTAD Roger (4236)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    DOROWSKI Peter (2144)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • GAWOLLEK Peter (2217)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • ROUCKA Helmut (1078)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 59
  • 1.
    ALEMANY COLL Antonio (1632)
    3-0-0
    9-3
    9
  • 2.
    JAHNKE Gerhard (2363)
    2-1-0
    8-4
    6
  • BALBIERIS Aivars (3419)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • KLAIS Kalev (1692)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 58
  • 1.
    Carpaci Alexandru (3671)
    3-0-0
    9-3
    9
  • 2.
    ZABEL Detlef (3046)
    1-2-0
    7-6
    3
  • GACSÁLYI István (3143)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • MORTOLA Stefano (3386)
    1-2-0
    6-8
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 57
  • 1.
    BURIN Victor (3713)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    LAMORATTA Augusto (3365)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • LEINFELDER Harald (2526)
    1-2-0
    4-7
    3
  • MANGELS Manfred (2571)
    0-3-0
    2-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 56
  • 1.
    BOSANAC Damir (3895)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • 2.
    WOUK Josef (1097)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • KOLESNIKOV Oleksandr (4374)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • HAMM Wilfried (2279)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 55
  • 1.
    ATALAY Kenan (4311)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • RAMOS RUIZ Antonio (1667)
    1-2-0
    3-8
    3
  • 2.
    GEISELMANN Paul (2223)
    1-2-0
    5-6
    3
  • DR.HEGEDŰS László (3127)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • csoport: Alsó: 54
  • 1.
    PORTNOV Gennadiy (4392)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    BURKERT Dr. Michael (2106)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • LARRIBA IBAÑEZ Luis (1651)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • ARNESEN Jens Erik (3489)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 53
  • 1.
    RUSKA Frantisek (4073)
    2-0-0
    6-3
    6
  • 2.
    SVENSSON Krister (4284)
    1-1-0
    4-5
    3
  • GIERSDORF Manfred (2233)
    0-2-0
    4-6
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 52
  • 1.
    SAMSING Tommy (1432)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (1043)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • LANI Milan (4044)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • FIX Hans-peter (2192)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 51
  • 1.
    BLATNY Jaroslav (1202)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    ANDERSSON Torbjörn (4108)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • RACAUD Jean-Jacques (1967)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • SCHMIDT Walter (2822)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 50
  • 1.
    CINIBULK Miroslav (1216)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    VIALLET Norbert (1993)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • ZUFALL Klaus (3059)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • TSOGANOV Valentin (1705)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 49
  • 1.
    POLAK Petr (1315)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    PODOPRIGORA Sergey (3782)
    2-1-0
    6-7
    6
  • SCHNEIDER Helmut (2832)
    1-2-0
    6-7
    3
  • REBONDY Patrick (1971)
    0-3-0
    4-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 48
  • 1.
    ZAKARYAN Eduard (1001)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    EGGERT Rolf (2162)
    2-1-0
    6-4
    6
  • STRAND Benny (4275)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • BRZOKOUPIL Jiri (1209)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 47
  • 1.
    BAGUZIS Povilas (3446)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    SVEC Jan (1351)
    2-1-0
    7-3
    6
  • HEINZELMANN Beat (3938)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • NIEMEYER Wolfgang (2668)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 46
  • 1.
    ÖRBERG Lars Peter (4242)
    3-0-0
    9-3
    9
  • 2.
    KREIS Reinhard (2476)
    2-1-0
    8-3
    6
  • BEČVÁŘ Václav (1197)
    1-2-0
    4-6
    3
  • SIEDLACZEK Andrzej (3630)
    0-3-0
    0-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 45
  • 1.
    RAIDL Peter (1073)
    3-0-0
    9-5
    9
  • 2.
    DEMKO Zinovii (4368)
    2-1-0
    8-4
    6
  • GUTBUB Willy (2267)
    1-2-0
    6-6
    3
  • RONDINAUD Jacky (1976)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 44
  • 1.
    VODUŠEK Alfred (3888)
    3-0-0
    9-0
    9
  • 2.
    MAGDON Stanislav (3593)
    2-1-0
    6-3
    6
  • THEILADE Jesper von Haven (1438)
    1-2-0
    3-7
    3
  • FICK Klaus (2181)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 43
  • 1.
    BARÁTH Kornél (3097)
    3-0-0
    9-1
    9
  • 2.
    AXELSSON Christer (4110)
    2-1-0
    7-4
    6
  • JIROUSEK Miroslav (1258)
    1-2-0
    3-6
    3
  • STÄRZ Siegfried (2908)
    0-3-0
    1-9
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 42
  • 1.
    HABLE Ernst (1025)
    2-0-0
    6-0
    6
  • 2.
    HRNCAL Miroslav (1247)
    1-1-0
    3-5
    3
  • DREYER Hermann (2155)
    0-2-0
    2-6
    0
  • csoport: Alsó: 41
  • 1.
    HEINZE Johannes (2302)
    3-0-0
    9-2
    9
  • 2.
    JÖNSSON Gert (4178)
    2-1-0