Táblé Bajnokság - BBC 2022 november

Táblé Bajnokság - BBC 2022 november

Táblé Bajnokság - BBC 2022 november

by Cou Sinn
Country: România
City: Targu Mures
Location: Bristol Bus Cafe
Address: Secerei 4
Start date: November 23, 2022, 17:00
Finish date: November 23, 2022, 22:00
Price: 15.00 Ron
Play Off Results
  • Top 16
    Top 8
    Top 4
    Top 1-2
    Winner
  • Béla Voloncs 3  
     
     
     
     
  • Botond Horváth 0  
    Béla Voloncs 1  
     
     
     
  • Oliver Obolenschi 3  
    Oliver Obolenschi 3  
     
     
     
  • Attila Kovács 0  
     
    Oliver Obolenschi 3  
     
     
  • Márton Gálfi 3  
     
    Márton Gálfi 1  
     
     
  • Csaba Vaspal 2  
    Márton Gálfi 4  
     
     
     
  • Cheezy Cheezy 4  
    Cheezy Cheezy 1  
     
     
     
  • Csaba Gáll 1  
     
     
    Oliver Obolenschi 0  
    Sándor Horváth  
  • Sándor Horváth 4  
     
     
    Sándor Horváth 3  
     
  • Rezső Téglás 0  
    Sándor Horváth 4  
     
     
     
  • Szabolcs Pap 3  
    Szabolcs Pap 2  
     
     
     
  • Zsolt Szilagyi 2  
     
    Sándor Horváth 3  
     
     
  • Sándor Dénesi 3  
     
    Sándor Dénesi 2  
     
     
  • Béla Vári 1  
    Sándor Dénesi 3  
     
     
     
  • Hunor Elekes-Köllő 3  
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő 0  
     
     
     
  • György Ákos 2  
     
     
     
     
  • Name
    W-L-E
    G-G
    P
  • 1.
    Sándor Horváth
    7-1-0
    27-9
    21
  • 2.
    Oliver Obolenschi
    7-1-0
    22-11
    21
  • 3.
    Sándor Dénesi
    6-2-0
    23-11
    18
  • 4.
    Márton Gálfi
    5-3-0
    20-15
    15
  • 5.
    Béla Voloncs
    4-2-0
    17-10
    12
  • 6.
    Szabolcs Pap
    4-2-0
    16-10
    12
  • 7.
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    4-2-0
    14-11
    12
  • 8.
    Cheezy Cheezy
    3-3-0
    13-13
    9
  • 9.
    György Ákos
    4-1-0
    14-5
    12
  • 10.
    Csaba Gáll
    4-1-0
    14-5
    12
  • 11.
    Béla Vári
    4-1-0
    14-6
    12
  • 12.
    Botond Horváth
    3-2-0
    11-10
    9
  • 13.
    Csaba Vaspal
    3-2-0
    13-8
    9
  • 14.
    Rezső Téglás
    3-2-0
    10-9
    9
  • 15.
    Zsolt Szilagyi
    3-2-0
    11-10
    9
  • 16.
    Attila Kovács
    2-3-0
    9-11
    6
  • 17.
    Gál Attila Székely
    3-1-0
    11-9
    9
  • 18.
    Ferenc Kóréh
    3-1-0
    9-7
    9
  • 19.
    Sándor Ferenczi
    2-2-0
    7-10
    6
  • 20.
    Attila Pápai
    2-2-0
    8-9
    6
  • 21.
    Árpád Makkai
    2-2-0
    6-8
    6
  • 22.
    Krisztina Kardos
    2-2-0
    9-7
    6
  • 23.
    Joska Horváth
    2-2-0
    9-10
    6
  • 24.
    Kati Bende
    2-2-0
    7-9
    6
  • 25.
    Attila Zoldi
    2-2-0
    8-10
    6
  • 26.
    Emese György
    2-2-0
    9-8
    6
  • 27.
    Rozalia Berei
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • 28.
    Bori Bartha
    1-3-0
    6-9
    3
  • 29.
    Csaba Vári
    1-3-0
    5-10
    3
  • 30.
    Éva Katalin Sikó
    1-3-0
    5-9
    3
  • 31.
    Károly-Attila Szász
    1-3-0
    3-11
    3
  • 32.
    Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
    1-3-0
    6-12
    3
  • 33.
    Emese Gál
    1-3-0
    6-11
    3
  • 34.
    Tibor Demeter
    0-4-0
    5-13
    0
  • 35.
    Ágota Szabó
    0-4-0
    4-13
    0
  • 36.
    Barna Pálfi
    0-4-0
    2-13
    0
  • 37.
    Hunor Osváth
    0-4-0
    4-12
    0
  • 38.
    Sándor Csiby
    0-4-0
    7-12
    0
  • 39.
    nedelka zsolt
    0-4-0
    3-13
    0
  • 40.
    Magor Horváth
    0-4-0
    6-13
    0
Name
W-L-E
G-G
P
  • group: Higher: 8
  • 1.
    Oliver Obolenschi
    4-0-0
    13-6
    12
  • 2.
    Sándor Dénesi
    3-1-0
    11-5
    9
  • Attila Zoldi
    2-2-0
    8-10
    6
  • Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
    1-3-0
    6-12
    3
  • Sándor Csiby
    0-4-0
    7-12
    0
  • group: Higher: 7
  • 1.
    Béla Vári
    4-0-0
    13-3
    12
  • 2.
    Attila Kovács
    2-2-0
    9-8
    6
  • Attila Pápai
    2-2-0
    8-9
    6
  • Rozalia Berei
    2-2-0
    6-7
    6
  • Ágota Szabó
    0-4-0
    4-13
    0
  • group: Higher: 6
  • 1.
    Szabolcs Pap
    3-1-0
    11-4
    9
  • 2.
    Márton Gálfi
    3-1-0
    10-5
    9
  • Gál Attila Székely
    3-1-0
    11-9
    9
  • Éva Katalin Sikó
    1-3-0
    5-9
    3
  • nedelka zsolt
    0-4-0
    3-13
    0
  • group: Higher: 5
  • 1.
    Csaba Vaspal
    3-1-0
    11-5
    9
  • 2.
    Zsolt Szilagyi
    3-1-0
    9-7
    9
  • Krisztina Kardos
    2-2-0
    9-7
    6
  • Árpád Makkai
    2-2-0
    6-8
    6
  • Hunor Osváth
    0-4-0
    4-12
    0
  • group: Higher: 4
  • 1.
    Csaba Gáll
    4-0-0
    13-1
    12
  • 2.
    Rezső Téglás
    3-1-0
    10-5
    9
  • Joska Horváth
    2-2-0
    9-10
    6
  • Csaba Vári
    1-3-0
    5-10
    3
  • Barna Pálfi
    0-4-0
    2-13
    0
  • group: Higher: 3
  • 1.
    Sándor Horváth
    3-1-0
    13-5
    9
  • 2.
    Cheezy Cheezy
    2-2-0
    8-8
    6
  • Kati Bende
    2-2-0
    7-9
    6
  • Sándor Ferenczi
    2-2-0
    7-10
    6
  • Bori Bartha
    1-3-0
    6-9
    3
  • group: Higher: 2
  • 1.
    György Ákos
    4-0-0
    12-2
    12
  • 2.
    Botond Horváth
    3-1-0
    11-7
    9
  • Emese György
    2-2-0
    9-8
    6
  • Károly-Attila Szász
    1-3-0
    3-11
    3
  • Magor Horváth
    0-4-0
    6-13
    0
  • group: Higher: 1
  • 1.
    Béla Voloncs
    3-1-0
    13-7
    9
  • 2.
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    3-1-0
    11-6
    9
  • Ferenc Kóréh
    3-1-0
    9-7
    9
  • Emese Gál
    1-3-0
    6-11
    3
  • Tibor Demeter
    0-4-0
    5-13
    0
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Name
    Enabled
    Actions
  • 1. Tibor Demeter
  • 2. György Ákos
  • 3. Szabolcs Pap
  • 4. Gál Attila Székely
  • 5. Kati Bende
  • 6. Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
  • 7. Csaba Vaspal
  • 8. nedelka zsolt
  • 9. Károly-Attila Szász
  • 10. Emese György
  • 11. Rezső Téglás
  • 12. Sándor Ferenczi
  • 13. Béla Voloncs
  • 14. Márton Gálfi
  • 15. Rozalia Berei
  • 16. Oliver Obolenschi
  • 17. Csaba Vári
  • 18. Éva Katalin Sikó
  • 19. Attila Kovács
  • 20. Sándor Csiby
  • 21. Magor Horváth
  • 22. Sándor Horváth
  • 23. Joska Horváth
  • 24. Zsolt Szilagyi
  • 25. Árpád Makkai
  • 26. Attila Pápai
  • 27. Ferenc Kóréh
  • 28. Hunor Osváth
  • 29. Cheezy Cheezy
  • 30. Csaba Gáll
  • 31. Barna Pálfi
  • 32. Bori Bartha
  • 33. Emese Gál
  • 34. Ágota Szabó
  • 35. Hunor Elekes-Köllő
  • 36. Botond Horváth
  • 37. Sándor Dénesi
  • 38. Krisztina Kardos
  • 39. Attila Zoldi
  • 40. Béla Vári
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Top 1-2
  • Oliver Obolenschi
    0-3
    Sándor Horváth
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Top 3-4
  • Sándor Dénesi
    4-2
    Márton Gálfi
  • Top 4
  • Oliver Obolenschi
    3-1
    Márton Gálfi
  • Sándor Horváth
    3-2
    Sándor Dénesi
  • Top 8
  • Béla Voloncs
    1-3
    Oliver Obolenschi
  • Márton Gálfi
    4-1
    Cheezy Cheezy
  • Sándor Horváth
    4-2
    Szabolcs Pap
  • Sándor Dénesi
    3-0
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő
  • Top 16
  • Béla Voloncs
    3-0
    Botond Horváth
  • Oliver Obolenschi
    3-0
    Attila Kovács
  • Márton Gálfi
    3-2
    Csaba Vaspal
  • Cheezy Cheezy
    4-1
    Csaba Gáll
  • Sándor Horváth
    4-0
    Rezső Téglás
  • Szabolcs Pap
    3-2
    Zsolt Szilagyi
  • Sándor Dénesi
    3-1
    Béla Vári
  • Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    3-2
    György Ákos
  • group: Higher: 8
  • Sándor Dénesi
    3-0
    Attila Zoldi
  • Sándor Dénesi
    3-0
    Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
  • Sándor Dénesi
    2-3
    Oliver Obolenschi
  • Sándor Dénesi
    3-2
    Sándor Csiby
  • Attila Zoldi
    3-2
    Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
  • Attila Zoldi
    2-3
    Oliver Obolenschi
  • Attila Zoldi
    3-2
    Sándor Csiby
  • Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
    1-4
    Oliver Obolenschi
  • Zsolt Tihamér Barabási
    3-2
    Sándor Csiby
  • Oliver Obolenschi
    3-1
    Sándor Csiby
  • group: Higher: 7
  • Rozalia Berei
    3-1
    Attila Kovács
  • Rozalia Berei
    0-3
    Béla Vári
  • Rozalia Berei
    0-3
    Attila Pápai
  • Rozalia Berei
    3-0
    Ágota Szabó
  • Attila Kovács
    1-3
    Béla Vári
  • Attila Kovács
    3-2
    Attila Pápai
  • Attila Kovács
    4-0
    Ágota Szabó
  • Béla Vári
    4-0
    Attila Pápai
  • Béla Vári
    3-2
    Ágota Szabó
  • Attila Pápai
    3-2
    Ágota Szabó
  • group: Higher: 6
  • Gál Attila Székely
    4-2
    nedelka zsolt
  • Gál Attila Székely
    1-3
    Márton Gálfi
  • Gál Attila Székely
    3-2
    Szabolcs Pap
  • Gál Attila Székely
    3-2
    Éva Katalin Sikó
  • nedelka zsolt
    1-3
    Márton Gálfi
  • nedelka zsolt
    0-3
    Szabolcs Pap
  • nedelka zsolt
    0-3
    Éva Katalin Sikó
  • Márton Gálfi
    1-3
    Szabolcs Pap
  • Márton Gálfi
    3-0
    Éva Katalin Sikó
  • Szabolcs Pap
    3-0
    Éva Katalin Sikó
  • group: Higher: 5
  • Árpád Makkai
    0-3
    Csaba Vaspal
  • Árpád Makkai
    3-2
    Krisztina Kardos
  • Árpád Makkai
    0-3
    Zsolt Szilagyi
  • Árpád Makkai
    3-0
    Hunor Osváth
  • Csaba Vaspal
    3-1
    Krisztina Kardos
  • Csaba Vaspal
    2-3
    Zsolt Szilagyi
  • Csaba Vaspal
    3-1
    Hunor Osváth
  • Krisztina Kardos
    3-0
    Zsolt Szilagyi
  • Krisztina Kardos
    3-1
    Hunor Osváth
  • Zsolt Szilagyi
    3-2
    Hunor Osváth
  • group: Higher: 4
  • Barna Pálfi
    2-4
    Joska Horváth
  • Barna Pálfi
    0-3
    Rezső Téglás
  • Barna Pálfi
    0-3
    Csaba Vári
  • Barna Pálfi
    0-3
    Csaba Gáll
  • Joska Horváth
    2-3
    Rezső Téglás
  • Joska Horváth
    3-2
    Csaba Vári
  • Joska Horváth
    0-3
    Csaba Gáll
  • Rezső Téglás
    3-0
    Csaba Vári
  • Rezső Téglás
    1-3
    Csaba Gáll
  • Csaba Vári
    0-4
    Csaba Gáll
  • group: Higher: 3
  • Bori Bartha
    3-0
    Cheezy Cheezy
  • Bori Bartha
    1-3
    Kati Bende
  • Bori Bartha
    2-3
    Sándor Ferenczi
  • Bori Bartha
    0-3
    Sándor Horváth
  • Cheezy Cheezy
    1-3
    Kati Bende
  • Cheezy Cheezy
    4-0
    Sándor Ferenczi
  • Cheezy Cheezy
    3-2
    Sándor Horváth
  • Kati Bende
    0-3
    Sándor Ferenczi
  • Kati Bende
    1-4
    Sándor Horváth
  • Sándor Ferenczi
    1-4
    Sándor Horváth
  • group: Higher: 2
  • Magor Horváth
    2-3
    Károly-Attila Szász
  • Magor Horváth
    2-4
    Botond Horváth
  • Magor Horváth
    2-3
    Emese György
  • Magor Horváth
    0-3
    György Ákos
  • Károly-Attila Szász
    0-3
    Botond Horváth
  • Károly-Attila Szász
    0-3
    Emese György
  • Károly-Attila Szász
    0-3
    György Ákos
  • Botond Horváth
    3-2
    Emese György
  • Botond Horváth
    1-3
    György Ákos
  • Emese György
    1-3
    György Ákos
  • group: Higher: 1
  • Tibor Demeter
    2-3
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő
  • Tibor Demeter
    2-3
    Emese Gál
  • Tibor Demeter
    0-4
    Béla Voloncs
  • Tibor Demeter
    1-3
    Ferenc Kóréh
  • Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    3-0
    Emese Gál
  • Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    2-4
    Béla Voloncs
  • Hunor Elekes-Köllő
    3-0
    Ferenc Kóréh
  • Emese Gál
    2-3
    Béla Voloncs
  • Emese Gál
    1-3
    Ferenc Kóréh
  • Béla Voloncs
    2-3
    Ferenc Kóréh
  • group: Higher: 1
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Tibor Demeter 
     
    2-3
    2-3
    0-4
    1-3
    0
  • 2
    Hunor Elekes-Köllő 
    3-2
     
    3-0
    2-4
    3-0
    3
  • 3
    Emese Gál 
    3-2
    0-3
     
    2-3
    1-3
    1
  • 4
    Béla Voloncs 
    4-0
    4-2
    3-2
     
    2-3
    3
  • 5
    Ferenc Kóréh 
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
     
    3
  • group: Higher: 2
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Magor Horváth 
     
    2-3
    2-4
    2-3
    0-3
    0
  • 2
    Károly-Attila Szász 
    3-2
     
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1
  • 3
    Botond Horváth 
    4-2
    3-0
     
    3-2
    1-3
    3
  • 4
    Emese György 
    3-2
    3-0
    2-3
     
    1-3
    2
  • 5
    György Ákos 
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
     
    4
  • group: Higher: 3
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Bori Bartha 
     
    3-0
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1
  • 2
    Cheezy Cheezy 
    0-3
     
    1-3
    4-0
    3-2
    2
  • 3
    Kati Bende 
    3-1
    3-1
     
    0-3
    1-4
    2
  • 4
    Sándor Ferenczi 
    3-2
    0-4
    3-0
     
    1-4
    2
  • 5
    Sándor Horváth 
    3-0
    2-3
    4-1
    4-1
     
    3
  • group: Higher: 4
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Barna Pálfi 
     
    2-4
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
  • 2
    Joska Horváth 
    4-2
     
    2-3
    3-2
    0-3
    2
  • 3
    Rezső Téglás 
    3-0
    3-2
     
    3-0
    1-3
    3
  • 4
    Csaba Vári 
    3-0
    2-3
    0-3
     
    0-4
    1
  • 5
    Csaba Gáll 
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4-0
     
    4
  • group: Higher: 5
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Árpád Makkai 
     
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    2
  • 2
    Csaba Vaspal 
    3-0
     
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    3
  • 3
    Krisztina Kardos 
    2-3
    1-3
     
    3-0
    3-1
    2
  • 4
    Zsolt Szilagyi 
    3-0
    3-2
    0-3
     
    3-2
    3
  • 5
    Hunor Osváth 
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
     
    0
  • group: Higher: 6
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Gál Attila Székely 
     
    4-2
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3
  • 2
    nedelka zsolt 
    2-4
     
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
  • 3
    Márton Gálfi 
    3-1
    3-1
     
    1-3
    3-0
    3
  • 4
    Szabolcs Pap 
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
     
    3-0
    3
  • 5
    Éva Katalin Sikó 
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    0-3
     
    1
  • group: Higher: 7
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Rozalia Berei 
     
    3-1
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    2
  • 2
    Attila Kovács 
    1-3
     
    1-3
    3-2
    4-0
    2
  • 3
    Béla Vári 
    3-0
    3-1
     
    4-0
    3-2
    4
  • 4
    Attila Pápai 
    3-0
    2-3
    0-4
     
    3-2
    2
  • 5
    Ágota Szabó 
    0-3
    0-4
    2-3
    2-3
     
    0
  • group: Higher: 8
  •  
    Name
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
  • 1
    Sándor Dénesi 
     
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    3-2
    3
  • 2
    Attila Zoldi 
    0-3
     
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    2
  • 3
    Zsolt Tihamér Barabási 
    0-3
    2-3
     
    1-4
    3-2
    1
  • 4
    Oliver Obolenschi 
    3-2
    3-2
    4-1
     
    3-1
    4
  • 5
    Sándor Csiby 
    2-3
    2-3
    2-3
    1-3
     
    0
Supporters