Turneu B - Cupa Revelionului - Slobozia - 28.12.2019 - Incepatori

Turneu B - Cupa Revelionului - Slobozia - 28.12.2019 - Incepatori

Turneu B - Cupa Revelionului - Slobozia - 28.12.2019 - Incepatori

by Amatur Romania
20.00 Ron
Country: România City: Slobozia Location: Sala Sporturilor Andreea Nică Address: Șoseaua de Centură
Start date: December 28, 2019, 14:00 Finish date: December 28, 2019, 20:00
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Gabriel Mihai
    3-1
    Mihai Nedelcu
  • Gabriel Mihai
    3-0
    Adrian Carciag
  • Gabriel Mihai
    3-0
    Florin Popa
  • Gabriel Mihai
    3-0
    Silviu Popa
  • Gabriel Mihai
    2-3
    Ionut Dontu
  • Mihai Nedelcu
    0-3
    Adrian Carciag
  • Mihai Nedelcu
    3-1
    Florin Popa
  • Mihai Nedelcu
    1-3
    Silviu Popa
  • Mihai Nedelcu
    1-3
    Ionut Dontu
  • Adrian Carciag
    3-0
    Florin Popa
  • Adrian Carciag
    3-0
    Silviu Popa
  • Adrian Carciag
    2-3
    Ionut Dontu
  • Florin Popa
    0-3
    Silviu Popa
  • Florin Popa
    0-3
    Ionut Dontu
  • Silviu Popa
    1-3
    Ionut Dontu
  • group: 2
  • Constantin Stan
    1-3
    Dobre Ghita
  • Constantin Stan
    3-1
    Nicolae Vlase
  • Constantin Stan
    3-0
    Lucian Raizi
  • Constantin Stan
    3-0
    Ion Stoica
  • Constantin Stan
    3-1
    Sorin Gologan
  • Dobre Ghita
    3-1
    Nicolae Vlase
  • Dobre Ghita
    3-0
    Lucian Raizi
  • Dobre Ghita
    3-0
    Ion Stoica
  • Dobre Ghita
    3-1
    Sorin Gologan
  • Nicolae Vlase
    3-0
    Lucian Raizi
  • Nicolae Vlase
    3-0
    Ion Stoica
  • Nicolae Vlase
    3-1
    Sorin Gologan
  • Lucian Raizi
    0-3
    Ion Stoica
  • Lucian Raizi
    0-3
    Sorin Gologan
  • Ion Stoica
    1-3
    Sorin Gologan
  • group: 3
  • Marius Scutaru
    2-3
    Adi Iulian Serban
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-0
    Florin Dumitru
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-0
    Paul Dinu
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-2
    Jan Gaiu
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-0
    Viorel Constantin
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-0
    Florin Dumitru
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-0
    Paul Dinu
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-1
    Jan Gaiu
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-1
    Viorel Constantin
  • Florin Dumitru
    3-1
    Paul Dinu
  • Florin Dumitru
    0-3
    Jan Gaiu
  • Florin Dumitru
    0-3
    Viorel Constantin
  • Paul Dinu
    0-3
    Jan Gaiu
  • Paul Dinu
    0-3
    Viorel Constantin
  • Jan Gaiu
    3-1
    Viorel Constantin
  • group: 4
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-2
    Florin Toma
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-0
    Robert Bora
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-1
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-0
    Adrian Sandu
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-0
    Danut Soarice
  • Florin Toma
    1-3
    Robert Bora
  • Florin Toma
    2-3
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
  • Florin Toma
    0-3
    Adrian Sandu
  • Florin Toma
    3-1
    Danut Soarice
  • Robert Bora
    3-2
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
  • Robert Bora
    0-3
    Adrian Sandu
  • Robert Bora
    3-1
    Danut Soarice
  • Eduard Andrei Dragu
    2-3
    Adrian Sandu
  • Eduard Andrei Dragu
    3-1
    Danut Soarice
  • Adrian Sandu
    3-1
    Danut Soarice
  • group: I
  • Ionut Dontu
    3-0
    Robert Bora
  • Ionut Dontu
    3-0
    Viorel Constantin
  • Robert Bora
    3-0
    Viorel Constantin
  • group: II
  • Dobre Ghita
    3-1
    Jan Gaiu
  • Dobre Ghita
    2-3
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
  • Jan Gaiu
    3-0
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
  • group: III
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    1-3
    Nicolae Vlase
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-0
    Silviu Popa
  • Nicolae Vlase
    2-3
    Silviu Popa
  • group: IV
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    0-3
    Adrian Carciag
  • Antonel Mihailescu
    3-1
    Sorin Gologan
  • Adrian Carciag
    3-0
    Sorin Gologan
  • group: V
  • Adrian Sandu
    0-3
    Gabriel Mihai
  • Adrian Sandu
    3-0
    Ion Stoica
  • Gabriel Mihai
    3-0
    Ion Stoica
  • group: VI
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-1
    Constantin Stan
  • Marius Scutaru
    3-0
    Mihai Nedelcu
  • Constantin Stan
    3-0
    Mihai Nedelcu
  • Top 16
  • Ionut Dontu
    3-0
  • Adi Iulian Serban
    3-0
    Constantin Stan
  • Gabriel Mihai
    2-3
    Jan Gaiu
  • 0-3
    Adrian Carciag
  • Nicolae Vlase
    3-0
  • Robert Bora
    0-3
    Marius Scutaru
  • Adrian Sandu
    3-2
    Antonel Mihailescu
  • 0-3
    Dobre Ghita
  • Top 8
  • Ionut Dontu
    3-0
    Adi Iulian Serban
  • Jan Gaiu
    2-3
    Adrian Carciag
  • Nicolae Vlase
    0-3
    Marius Scutaru
  • Adrian Sandu
    1-3
    Dobre Ghita
  • Top 4
  • Ionut Dontu
    3-1
    Adrian Carciag
  • Marius Scutaru
    0-3
    Dobre Ghita
  • Top 1-2
  • Ionut Dontu
    1-3
    Dobre Ghita
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Mihai
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    4
    2
  • 2
    Mihai Nedelcu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 3
    Adrian Carciag
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    3
    3
  • 4
    Florin Popa
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Silviu Popa
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    4
  • 6
    Ionut Dontu
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Constantin Stan
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 2
    Dobre Ghita
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 3
    Nicolae Vlase
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Lucian Raizi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Ion Stoica
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 6
    Sorin Gologan
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Scutaru
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Adi Iulian Serban
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 3
    Florin Dumitru
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Paul Dinu
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Jan Gaiu
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 6
    Viorel Constantin
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Antonel Mihailescu
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Florin Toma
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • 3
    Robert Bora
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
    1-3
    3-2
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 5
    Adrian Sandu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 6
    Danut Soarice
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • group: I
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ionut Dontu
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Robert Bora
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Viorel Constantin
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: II
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dobre Ghita
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    1
  • 2
    Jan Gaiu
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Eduard Andrei Dragu
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    3
  • group: III
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adi Iulian Serban
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Nicolae Vlase
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    1
  • 3
    Silviu Popa
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: IV
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Antonel Mihailescu
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 2
    Adrian Carciag
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Sorin Gologan
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: V
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Sandu
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Gabriel Mihai
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Ion Stoica
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: VI
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Scutaru
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Constantin Stan
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Mihai Nedelcu
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...