Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Avansati

Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Avansati

Turneu A Cupa de Toamna - Dej - 2019 - Avansati

Country: România City: Dej Location: CS Tenis Dej - Grupul Scolar Somes Address: Str. Marasti nr. 20
Start date: October 05, 2019, 09:30 Finish date: October 05, 2019, 21:00
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Nicolae Scurtu
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Tudor Bote
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-1
    Sabin Pop
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-2
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Mihnea Farcas
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-2
    Tudor Bote
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    2-3
    Sabin Pop
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-0
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-1
    Mihnea Farcas
  • Tudor Bote
    2-3
    Sabin Pop
  • Tudor Bote
    0-3
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Tudor Bote
    3-0
    Mihnea Farcas
  • Sabin Pop
    0-3
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Sabin Pop
    3-1
    Mihnea Farcas
  • Cosmin Ivascu
    3-0
    Mihnea Farcas
  • group: 2
  • Dănuț Pop
    1-3
    Ioan Strugar
  • Dănuț Pop
    3-0
    Septimiu Tocaciu
  • Dănuț Pop
    3-2
    Karoly Szarvas
  • Dănuț Pop
    3-0
    Tudor Badescu
  • Dănuț Pop
    3-0
    Doru Sticlet
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Septimiu Tocaciu
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Karoly Szarvas
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Tudor Badescu
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Doru Sticlet
  • Septimiu Tocaciu
    3-0
    Karoly Szarvas
  • Septimiu Tocaciu
    3-0
    Tudor Badescu
  • Septimiu Tocaciu
    3-1
    Doru Sticlet
  • Karoly Szarvas
    1-3
    Tudor Badescu
  • Karoly Szarvas
    3-0
    Doru Sticlet
  • Tudor Badescu
    3-0
    Doru Sticlet
  • group: 3
  • Adrian Joldes
    1-3
    Marin Breje
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-0
    Lucian Chira
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-0
    Mihaly Boros
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-0
    Radu Petrache
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-1
    Mihai Marius Criste
  • Marin Breje
    2-3
    Lucian Chira
  • Marin Breje
    3-0
    Mihaly Boros
  • Marin Breje
    3-0
    Radu Petrache
  • Marin Breje
    3-0
    Mihai Marius Criste
  • Lucian Chira
    0-3
    Mihaly Boros
  • Lucian Chira
    1-3
    Radu Petrache
  • Lucian Chira
    3-2
    Mihai Marius Criste
  • Mihaly Boros
    2-3
    Radu Petrache
  • Mihaly Boros
    3-0
    Mihai Marius Criste
  • Radu Petrache
    3-0
    Mihai Marius Criste
  • group: 4
  • Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    Mircea Garaz
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-2
    Adrian Bal
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-2
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Ernő Vajda
    1-3
    Dacian Dunka
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-1
    Adrian Bal
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    Dacian Dunka
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • Adrian Bal
    2-3
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Adrian Bal
    2-3
    Dacian Dunka
  • Adrian Bal
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • Liviu Rosoga
    2-3
    Dacian Dunka
  • Liviu Rosoga
    3-2
    George Ariciu
  • Dacian Dunka
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • group: 5
  • Attila Fülöp
    2-3
    Mircea Damian
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Ioan Zavaski
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Sandor Solyom
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Mircea Damian
    0-3
    Ioan Zavaski
  • Mircea Damian
    3-1
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Mircea Damian
    3-1
    Sandor Solyom
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Ioan Zavaski
    1-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Ioan Zavaski
    3-2
    Sandor Solyom
  • Ioan Zavaski
    3-1
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-1
    Sandor Solyom
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Sandor Solyom
    3-0
    Andrei Sarcani
  • group: 6
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-1
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-2
    Petru Maran
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-0
    Florin Barbos
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-0
    Gavrila Ivascu
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-0
    Petru Onofrei
  • Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    1-3
    Petru Maran
  • Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    3-2
    Florin Barbos
  • Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    3-1
    Gavrila Ivascu
  • Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    3-0
    Petru Onofrei
  • Petru Maran
    2-3
    Florin Barbos
  • Petru Maran
    3-0
    Gavrila Ivascu
  • Petru Maran
    3-1
    Petru Onofrei
  • Florin Barbos
    3-1
    Gavrila Ivascu
  • Florin Barbos
    3-0
    Petru Onofrei
  • Gavrila Ivascu
    1-3
    Petru Onofrei
  • group: 7
  • Daniel Andreica
    3-2
    Ovidiu Tofeni
  • Daniel Andreica
    1-3
    Florin Tigaroi
  • Daniel Andreica
    3-1
    Mihai Drimus
  • Daniel Andreica
    3-1
    Stefan Ispan
  • Daniel Andreica
    3-0
    Carmen Muresan
  • Ovidiu Tofeni
    3-1
    Florin Tigaroi
  • Ovidiu Tofeni
    2-3
    Mihai Drimus
  • Ovidiu Tofeni
    3-0
    Stefan Ispan
  • Ovidiu Tofeni
    3-1
    Carmen Muresan
  • Florin Tigaroi
    3-1
    Mihai Drimus
  • Florin Tigaroi
    3-2
    Stefan Ispan
  • Florin Tigaroi
    3-1
    Carmen Muresan
  • Mihai Drimus
    2-3
    Stefan Ispan
  • Mihai Drimus
    3-0
    Carmen Muresan
  • Stefan Ispan
    0-3
    Carmen Muresan
  • group: 8
  • Marius Vecian
    3-2
    Sándor Vass
  • Marius Vecian
    2-3
    Radu Cobzaru
  • Marius Vecian
    3-2
    László Fülöp
  • Marius Vecian
    3-0
    Teodor Hales
  • Marius Vecian
    3-0
    Mircea Giurgiu
  • Sándor Vass
    0-3
    Radu Cobzaru
  • Sándor Vass
    3-1
    László Fülöp
  • Sándor Vass
    3-1
    Teodor Hales
  • Sándor Vass
    0-3
    Mircea Giurgiu
  • Radu Cobzaru
    3-0
    László Fülöp
  • Radu Cobzaru
    3-1
    Teodor Hales
  • Radu Cobzaru
    3-1
    Mircea Giurgiu
  • László Fülöp
    3-1
    Teodor Hales
  • László Fülöp
    3-1
    Mircea Giurgiu
  • Teodor Hales
    1-3
    Mircea Giurgiu
  • group: 1
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Dacian Dunka
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    Radu Petrache
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    2-3
    Tudor Badescu
  • Dacian Dunka
    3-0
    Radu Petrache
  • Dacian Dunka
    3-0
    Tudor Badescu
  • Radu Petrache
    3-0
    Tudor Badescu
  • group: 2
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-2
    Attila Fülöp
  • Ioan Strugar
    2-3
    Ernő Vajda
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Mihaly Boros
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-1
    Ernő Vajda
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Mihaly Boros
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Mihaly Boros
  • group: 3
  • Marin Breje
    3-0
    Petru Maran
  • Marin Breje
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Marin Breje
    3-1
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Petru Maran
    2-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Petru Maran
    3-2
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    2-3
    Liviu Rosoga
  • group: 4
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    Daniel Andreica
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-0
    Florin Barbos
  • Mircea Garaz
    3-1
    Ioan Zavaski
  • Daniel Andreica
    3-0
    Florin Barbos
  • Daniel Andreica
    0-3
    Ioan Zavaski
  • Florin Barbos
    2-3
    Ioan Zavaski
  • group: 5
  • Mircea Damian
    3-1
    Marius Vecian
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Ovidiu Tofeni
  • Mircea Damian
    3-2
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
  • Marius Vecian
    3-2
    Ovidiu Tofeni
  • Marius Vecian
    3-0
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
  • Ovidiu Tofeni
    2-3
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
  • group: 6
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-1
    Nicolae Scurtu
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-2
    Sándor Vass
  • Ioan Barbuta
    3-0
    Mihai Drimus
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-0
    Sándor Vass
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-0
    Mihai Drimus
  • Sándor Vass
    3-0
    Mihai Drimus
  • group: 7
  • Florin Tigaroi
    2-3
    Dănuț Pop
  • Florin Tigaroi
    1-3
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Florin Tigaroi
    2-3
    László Fülöp
  • Dănuț Pop
    2-3
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Dănuț Pop
    2-3
    László Fülöp
  • Cosmin Ivascu
    2-3
    László Fülöp
  • group: 8
  • Radu Cobzaru
    2-3
    Adrian Joldes
  • Radu Cobzaru
    2-3
    Septimiu Tocaciu
  • Radu Cobzaru
    3-0
    Sabin Pop
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-1
    Septimiu Tocaciu
  • Adrian Joldes
    3-0
    Sabin Pop
  • Septimiu Tocaciu
    3-0
    Sabin Pop
  • Top 16
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    3-1
    Liviu Rosoga
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    3-2
    Adrian Joldes
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Cosmin Ivascu
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Mircea Garaz
  • Marin Breje
    0-3
    Dacian Dunka
  • Septimiu Tocaciu
    1-3
    Ioan Barbuta
  • László Fülöp
    2-3
    Marius Vecian
  • Ioan Zavaski
    2-3
    Attila Fülöp
  • Top 8
  • Tiberiu Spaller
    2-3
    Nicolae Scurtu
  • Mircea Damian
    3-0
    Ioan Strugar
  • Dacian Dunka
    3-0
    Ioan Barbuta
  • Marius Vecian
    0-3
    Attila Fülöp
  • Top 4
  • Nicolae Scurtu
    0-3
    Mircea Damian
  • Dacian Dunka
    3-0
    Attila Fülöp
  • Top 1-2
  • Mircea Damian
    3-1
    Dacian Dunka
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Nicolae Scurtu
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    Tudor Bote
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 4
    Sabin Pop
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3
    4
  • 5
    Cosmin Ivascu
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 6
    Mihnea Farcas
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dănuț Pop
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Ioan Strugar
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Septimiu Tocaciu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Karoly Szarvas
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 5
    Tudor Badescu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Doru Sticlet
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Adrian Joldes
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 2
    Marin Breje
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 3
    Lucian Chira
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    5
  • 4
    Mihaly Boros
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Radu Petrache
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 6
    Mihai Marius Criste
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ernő Vajda
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 2
    Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Adrian Bal
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 4
    Liviu Rosoga
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 5
    Dacian Dunka
    3-1
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 6
    George Ariciu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Attila Fülöp
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Mircea Damian
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Ioan Zavaski
    2-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 4
    Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 5
    Sandor Solyom
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    Andrei Sarcani
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ioan Barbuta
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 3
    Petru Maran
    2-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 4
    Florin Barbos
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 5
    Gavrila Ivascu
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Petru Onofrei
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Andreica
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Ovidiu Tofeni
    2-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    Florin Tigaroi
    3-1
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 4
    Mihai Drimus
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Stefan Ispan
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    6
  • 6
    Carmen Muresan
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Vecian
    3-2
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Sándor Vass
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 3
    Radu Cobzaru
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 4
    László Fülöp
    2-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 5
    Teodor Hales
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Mircea Giurgiu
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Tiberiu Spaller
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    2
    1
  • 2
    Dacian Dunka
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Radu Petrache
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Tudor Badescu
    3-2
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ioan Strugar
    3-2
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Attila Fülöp
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 3
    Ernő Vajda
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Mihaly Boros
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marin Breje
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Petru Maran
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 3
    Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Liviu Rosoga
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Garaz
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Daniel Andreica
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Florin Barbos
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Ioan Zavaski
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    2
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mircea Damian
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 2
    Marius Vecian
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Ovidiu Tofeni
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Comsa Gheorghe Sinpetrean
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ioan Barbuta
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Nicolae Scurtu
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Sándor Vass
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Mihai Drimus
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Tigaroi
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 2
    Dănuț Pop
    3-2
    2-3
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Cosmin Ivascu
    3-1
    3-2
    2-3
    2
    2
  • 4
    László Fülöp
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    1
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Radu Cobzaru
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 2
    Adrian Joldes
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Septimiu Tocaciu
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Sabin Pop
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...