Turneu A+ - Ploiesti - 22. iun. 2019. - Incepatori

Turneu A+ - Ploiesti - 22. iun. 2019. - Incepatori

Turneu A+ - Ploiesti - 22. iun. 2019. - Incepatori

by Amatur Romania
40.00 Ron
Country: România City: Ploiesti Location: Sala de sport a liceului Ion Mihalache Address: DN7 - Topoloveni 115500 - Romania
Start date: June 22, 2019, 13:00 Finish date: June 23, 2019, 00:00
  • Special award
    Name
  • Sorry, we can't find any special award
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Sorry, we can't find any match
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    2-3
    Marcel Enciu
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-0
    Mircea Matei
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-0
    Dan Savina
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-2
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • Marcel Enciu
    1-3
    Mircea Matei
  • Marcel Enciu
    3-0
    Dan Savina
  • Marcel Enciu
    3-2
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • Mircea Matei
    3-0
    Dan Savina
  • Mircea Matei
    3-2
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • Dan Savina
    0-3
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • group: 2
  • Mihaela Constantin
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Mihaela Constantin
    3-1
    Mihai Lungu
  • Mihaela Constantin
    3-0
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • Mihaela Constantin
    3-0
    Eduard Caranfilian
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    0-3
    Mihai Lungu
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-2
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-0
    Eduard Caranfilian
  • Mihai Lungu
    3-1
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • Mihai Lungu
    3-0
    Eduard Caranfilian
  • Tiberiu Popescu
    3-1
    Eduard Caranfilian
  • group: 3
  • Marius Tanasov
    1-3
    Georgian Fusca
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-1
    Gabriel Martoiu
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-2
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-0
    Madalin Grigore
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-1
    Gabriel Martoiu
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-1
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-0
    Madalin Grigore
  • Gabriel Martoiu
    3-2
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Gabriel Martoiu
    3-0
    Madalin Grigore
  • Marius Ciobanu
    3-1
    Madalin Grigore
  • group: 4
  • Dragos Suciu
    0-3
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Dragos Suciu
    3-0
    Toni Cirstea
  • Dragos Suciu
    3-2
    Daniel Balaban
  • Dragos Suciu
    3-0
    Denisa Grigore
  • Dragos Suciu
    1-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    Toni Cirstea
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-0
    Daniel Balaban
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-2
    Denisa Grigore
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    Dan Nandrean
  • Toni Cirstea
    1-3
    Daniel Balaban
  • Toni Cirstea
    3-1
    Denisa Grigore
  • Toni Cirstea
    0-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • Daniel Balaban
    3-2
    Denisa Grigore
  • Daniel Balaban
    0-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • Denisa Grigore
    0-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • group: 5
  • Vivian Enache
    3-0
    Lili Barabancea
  • Vivian Enache
    2-3
    Dorin Patrascu
  • Vivian Enache
    3-1
    Petru Toader
  • Vivian Enache
    3-0
    Alexandra Voicu
  • Vivian Enache
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • Lili Barabancea
    0-3
    Dorin Patrascu
  • Lili Barabancea
    3-0
    Petru Toader
  • Lili Barabancea
    3-0
    Alexandra Voicu
  • Lili Barabancea
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • Dorin Patrascu
    3-0
    Petru Toader
  • Dorin Patrascu
    3-1
    Alexandra Voicu
  • Dorin Patrascu
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • Petru Toader
    3-0
    Alexandra Voicu
  • Petru Toader
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • Alexandra Voicu
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • group: 6
  • Petru Malene
    0-3
    Andrei Haralambescu
  • Petru Malene
    3-1
    Razvan Babes
  • Petru Malene
    3-0
    Ilariu Tudose
  • Petru Malene
    3-1
    Florin Popa
  • Petru Malene
    3-0
    Alexandru Matei
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    3-1
    Razvan Babes
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    3-0
    Ilariu Tudose
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    3-0
    Florin Popa
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    3-0
    Alexandru Matei
  • Razvan Babes
    0-3
    Ilariu Tudose
  • Razvan Babes
    3-0
    Florin Popa
  • Razvan Babes
    3-1
    Alexandru Matei
  • Ilariu Tudose
    3-0
    Florin Popa
  • Ilariu Tudose
    3-0
    Alexandru Matei
  • Florin Popa
    3-1
    Alexandru Matei
  • group: 7
  • Niculae Silviu
    1-3
    Bogdan Avramescu
  • Niculae Silviu
    3-1
    Catalin Ontoiu
  • Niculae Silviu
    0-3
    Vivien Tamás
  • Niculae Silviu
    3-0
    Adrian Movileanu
  • Niculae Silviu
    3-1
    George Ariciu
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    Catalin Ontoiu
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-2
    Vivien Tamás
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-0
    Adrian Movileanu
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • Catalin Ontoiu
    2-3
    Vivien Tamás
  • Catalin Ontoiu
    3-0
    Adrian Movileanu
  • Catalin Ontoiu
    3-0
    George Ariciu
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-1
    Adrian Movileanu
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-2
    George Ariciu
  • Adrian Movileanu
    1-3
    George Ariciu
  • group: 8
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    2-3
    Luca Mocanu
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-2
    Nicolae Mitu
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-0
    Ciprian Radu
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-0
    Silviu Popa
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-0
    Rares Geileanu
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-0
    Nicolae Mitu
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-0
    Ciprian Radu
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-0
    Silviu Popa
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-0
    Rares Geileanu
  • Nicolae Mitu
    3-0
    Ciprian Radu
  • Nicolae Mitu
    3-1
    Silviu Popa
  • Nicolae Mitu
    3-0
    Rares Geileanu
  • Ciprian Radu
    3-2
    Silviu Popa
  • Ciprian Radu
    3-0
    Rares Geileanu
  • Silviu Popa
    3-0
    Rares Geileanu
  • group: 9
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-2
    Iustinian Lambru
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    Florin Rogin
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-1
    Migo Caranfilian
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    Gabriel Vlad
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
  • Iustinian Lambru
    3-2
    Florin Rogin
  • Iustinian Lambru
    2-3
    Migo Caranfilian
  • Iustinian Lambru
    3-0
    Gabriel Vlad
  • Iustinian Lambru
    3-0
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
  • Florin Rogin
    3-0
    Migo Caranfilian
  • Florin Rogin
    3-0
    Gabriel Vlad
  • Florin Rogin
    3-0
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
  • Migo Caranfilian
    3-0
    Gabriel Vlad
  • Migo Caranfilian
    3-0
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
  • Gabriel Vlad
    2-3
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
  • group: 10
  • Sandu Popa
    3-1
    Marius Moraru
  • Sandu Popa
    3-1
    Constantin Pralea
  • Sandu Popa
    3-1
    Stefan Baciu
  • Sandu Popa
    3-0
    Georgiana Necsoiu
  • Sandu Popa
    3-0
    Ana Stefania Ion
  • Marius Moraru
    3-0
    Constantin Pralea
  • Marius Moraru
    3-1
    Stefan Baciu
  • Marius Moraru
    3-0
    Georgiana Necsoiu
  • Marius Moraru
    3-0
    Ana Stefania Ion
  • Constantin Pralea
    2-3
    Stefan Baciu
  • Constantin Pralea
    3-1
    Georgiana Necsoiu
  • Constantin Pralea
    3-0
    Ana Stefania Ion
  • Stefan Baciu
    3-2
    Georgiana Necsoiu
  • Stefan Baciu
    3-2
    Ana Stefania Ion
  • Georgiana Necsoiu
    3-2
    Ana Stefania Ion
  • group: 1
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    2-3
    Marius Tanasov
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-0
    Daniel Balaban
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-0
    Daniel Balaban
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-0
    Daniel Balaban
  • group: 2
  • Mihaela Constantin
    2-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • Mihaela Constantin
    3-0
    Gabriel Martoiu
  • Mihaela Constantin
    0-3
    Lili Barabancea
  • Dan Nandrean
    3-2
    Gabriel Martoiu
  • Dan Nandrean
    3-1
    Lili Barabancea
  • Gabriel Martoiu
    3-0
    Lili Barabancea
  • group: 3
  • Georgian Fusca
    1-3
    Dorin Patrascu
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-1
    Dragos Suciu
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-1
    Razvan Babes
  • Dorin Patrascu
    1-3
    Dragos Suciu
  • Dorin Patrascu
    1-3
    Razvan Babes
  • Dragos Suciu
    3-2
    Razvan Babes
  • group: 4
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    Petru Malene
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    Vivian Enache
  • Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    Catalin Ontoiu
  • Petru Malene
    1-3
    Vivian Enache
  • Petru Malene
    3-0
    Catalin Ontoiu
  • Vivian Enache
    3-0
    Catalin Ontoiu
  • group: 5
  • Eva Lazar
    3-0
    Vivien Tamás
  • Eva Lazar
    3-1
    Ilariu Tudose
  • Eva Lazar
    3-1
    Ciprian Radu
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-0
    Ilariu Tudose
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-0
    Ciprian Radu
  • Ilariu Tudose
    2-3
    Ciprian Radu
  • group: 6
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    2-3
    Bogdan Podlovschi
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    0-3
    Niculae Silviu
  • Andrei Haralambescu
    1-3
    Migo Caranfilian
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-1
    Niculae Silviu
  • Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-1
    Migo Caranfilian
  • Niculae Silviu
    3-1
    Migo Caranfilian
  • group: 7
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    Florin Rogin
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    Nicolae Mitu
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-0
    Constantin Pralea
  • Florin Rogin
    3-0
    Nicolae Mitu
  • Florin Rogin
    2-3
    Constantin Pralea
  • Nicolae Mitu
    1-3
    Constantin Pralea
  • group: 8
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-1
    Marius Moraru
  • Luca Mocanu
    3-0
    Iustinian Lambru
  • Luca Mocanu
    1-3
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • Marius Moraru
    3-1
    Iustinian Lambru
  • Marius Moraru
    3-0
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • Iustinian Lambru
    3-1
    Alexandru Orosanu
  • group: 9
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    Mircea Matei
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-1
    Stefan Baciu
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • Mircea Matei
    3-2
    Stefan Baciu
  • Mircea Matei
    3-0
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • Stefan Baciu
    3-0
    Tiberiu Popescu
  • group: 10
  • Sandu Popa
    3-1
    Mihai Lungu
  • Sandu Popa
    3-0
    Marcel Enciu
  • Sandu Popa
    3-0
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Mihai Lungu
    2-3
    Marcel Enciu
  • Mihai Lungu
    3-0
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Marcel Enciu
    3-0
    Marius Ciobanu
  • Top 32
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-0
  • Dragos Suciu
    0-3
    Niculae Silviu
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Luca Mocanu
  • Eva Lazar
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Marcel Enciu
  • Constantin Pralea
    1-3
    Mihaela Constantin
  • 0-3
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Georgian Fusca
    3-0
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-2
    Marius Moraru
  • Mircea Matei
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Bogdan Podlovschi
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Sandu Popa
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-2
    Vivian Enache
  • 0-3
    Dan Nandrean
  • Top 16
  • Marius Tanasov
    3-2
    Niculae Silviu
  • Eduard Constantin
    3-2
    Luca Mocanu
  • Eva Lazar
    3-0
    Marcel Enciu
  • Mihaela Constantin
    2-3
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Georgian Fusca
    0-3
    Alexandru Dobinda
  • Mircea Matei
    3-2
    Bogdan Podlovschi
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    Sandu Popa
  • Vivien Tamás
    3-2
    Dan Nandrean
  • Top 8
  • Marius Tanasov
    2-3
    Eduard Constantin
  • Eva Lazar
    3-1
    Andrei Sarcani
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-0
    Mircea Matei
  • Bogdan Avramescu
    1-3
    Vivien Tamás
  • Top 4
  • Eduard Constantin
    0-3
    Eva Lazar
  • Alexandru Dobinda
    3-1
    Vivien Tamás
  • Top 1-2
  • Eva Lazar
    3-1
    Alexandru Dobinda
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Dobinda
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 2
    Marcel Enciu
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 3
    Mircea Matei
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 4
    Dan Savina
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Alexandru Orosanu
    2-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mihaela Constantin
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 3
    Mihai Lungu
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Tiberiu Popescu
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 5
    Eduard Caranfilian
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marius Tanasov
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Georgian Fusca
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 3
    Gabriel Martoiu
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Marius Ciobanu
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 5
    Madalin Grigore
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dragos Suciu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    1-3
    3
    3
  • 2
    Andrei Sarcani
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 3
    Toni Cirstea
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Daniel Balaban
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 5
    Denisa Grigore
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Dan Nandrean
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vivian Enache
    3-0
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    0-3
    3
    3
  • 2
    Lili Barabancea
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    0-3
    2
    4
  • 3
    Dorin Patrascu
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    0-3
    4
    2
  • 4
    Petru Toader
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Alexandra Voicu
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Eva Lazar
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Petru Malene
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Andrei Haralambescu
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Razvan Babes
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 4
    Ilariu Tudose
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Florin Popa
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • 6
    Alexandru Matei
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Niculae Silviu
    1-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 2
    Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Catalin Ontoiu
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Vivien Tamás
    3-0
    2-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    4
    2
  • 5
    Adrian Movileanu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    George Ariciu
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    5
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Podlovschi
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Luca Mocanu
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Nicolae Mitu
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Ciprian Radu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Silviu Popa
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    Rares Geileanu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eduard Constantin
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Iustinian Lambru
    2-3
    3-2
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Florin Rogin
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Migo Caranfilian
    1-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 5
    Gabriel Vlad
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Gheorghe Stoicescu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sandu Popa
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Marius Moraru
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Constantin Pralea
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Stefan Baciu
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 5
    Georgiana Necsoiu
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 6
    Ana Stefania Ion
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Dobinda
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Marius Tanasov
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Daniel Balaban
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mihaela Constantin
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Dan Nandrean
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 3
    Gabriel Martoiu
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Lili Barabancea
    3-0
    1-3
    0-3
    1
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Georgian Fusca
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Dorin Patrascu
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    4
  • 3
    Dragos Suciu
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 4
    Razvan Babes
    1-3
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Sarcani
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Petru Malene
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 3
    Vivian Enache
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Catalin Ontoiu
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eva Lazar
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Vivien Tamás
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Ilariu Tudose
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Ciprian Radu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Andrei Haralambescu
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 2
    Bogdan Podlovschi
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 3
    Niculae Silviu
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 4
    Migo Caranfilian
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Avramescu
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Florin Rogin
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Nicolae Mitu
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Constantin Pralea
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    2
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Luca Mocanu
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    1
  • 2
    Marius Moraru
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Iustinian Lambru
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Alexandru Orosanu
    3-1
    0-3
    1-3
    1
    4
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eduard Constantin
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Mircea Matei
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Stefan Baciu
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Tiberiu Popescu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sandu Popa
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Mihai Lungu
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 3
    Marcel Enciu
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Marius Ciobanu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...