Turneu A+ - Pitesti- 22. iun. 2019. - Elite

Turneu A+ - Pitesti- 22. iun. 2019. - Elite

Turneu A+ - Pitesti- 22. iun. 2019. - Elite

by Amatur Romania
40.00 Ron
Country: România City: Pitesti Location: Sala Sporturilor Address: Str Stadionului
Start date: June 22, 2019, 13:00 Finish date: June 23, 2019, 00:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-2
    Daniel Dinca
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Bogdan Saceleanu
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Dinu Mihalescu
  • Liviu Petrescu
    2-3
    Victor Sencu
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Ho On
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    Bogdan Saceleanu
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-0
    Dinu Mihalescu
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    Victor Sencu
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-0
    Ho On
  • Bogdan Saceleanu
    2-3
    Dinu Mihalescu
  • Bogdan Saceleanu
    3-0
    Victor Sencu
  • Bogdan Saceleanu
    3-1
    Ho On
  • Dinu Mihalescu
    3-1
    Victor Sencu
  • Dinu Mihalescu
    3-2
    Ho On
  • Victor Sencu
    3-2
    Ho On
  • group: 2
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    Bogdan Raducan
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    Lajos Bauer
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-0
    Costin Motoroi
  • Bogdan Raducan
    2-3
    Lajos Bauer
  • Bogdan Raducan
    0-3
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Bogdan Raducan
    3-0
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Bogdan Raducan
    3-0
    Costin Motoroi
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Costin Motoroi
  • Andrei Ciobotariu
    3-1
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Andrei Ciobotariu
    3-0
    Costin Motoroi
  • Alexandru Grigore
    0-3
    Costin Motoroi
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Teodor Constantin
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Remus Vasiliu
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Eugen Sinita
  • Vasile Buzatu
    1-3
    Teodor Constantin
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    Remus Vasiliu
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-1
    Eugen Sinita
  • Teodor Constantin
    3-1
    Remus Vasiliu
  • Teodor Constantin
    1-3
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Teodor Constantin
    3-0
    Eugen Sinita
  • Remus Vasiliu
    2-3
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Remus Vasiliu
    3-2
    Eugen Sinita
  • Teodor Badulescu
    3-2
    Eugen Sinita
  • group: 4
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    Cristian Savu
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-1
    George Cristache
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-1
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    Adrian Salariu
  • Cristian Savu
    0-3
    George Cristache
  • Cristian Savu
    3-0
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • Cristian Savu
    2-3
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Cristian Savu
    3-1
    Adrian Salariu
  • George Cristache
    3-0
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • George Cristache
    3-0
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • George Cristache
    3-1
    Adrian Salariu
  • Adrian Lazaroiu
    3-1
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Adrian Lazaroiu
    3-0
    Adrian Salariu
  • Cornel Dumitrescu
    3-1
    Adrian Salariu
  • group: 5
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Dragos Banescu
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Dragos Temelie
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Iulian Toma
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Daniel Cinca
  • Dragos Banescu
    3-2
    Dragos Temelie
  • Dragos Banescu
    1-3
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Dragos Banescu
    3-1
    Iulian Toma
  • Dragos Banescu
    3-1
    Daniel Cinca
  • Dragos Temelie
    0-3
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Dragos Temelie
    1-3
    Iulian Toma
  • Dragos Temelie
    0-3
    Daniel Cinca
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-0
    Iulian Toma
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-0
    Daniel Cinca
  • Iulian Toma
    3-0
    Daniel Cinca
  • group: 6
  • George Durdun
    2-3
    Liviu Macovei
  • George Durdun
    3-1
    Radu Suflețel
  • George Durdun
    3-2
    Daniel Radu
  • George Durdun
    3-1
    Gabriel Curuț
  • Liviu Macovei
    3-2
    Radu Suflețel
  • Liviu Macovei
    3-2
    Daniel Radu
  • Liviu Macovei
    0-3
    Gabriel Curuț
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Daniel Radu
  • Radu Suflețel
    2-3
    Gabriel Curuț
  • Daniel Radu
    3-0
    Gabriel Curuț
  • group: 7
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    George Iancu
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Costin Neagoe
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-2
    Ioan Barsa
  • George Iancu
    1-3
    Costin Neagoe
  • George Iancu
    1-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • George Iancu
    1-3
    Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
  • George Iancu
    3-2
    Ioan Barsa
  • Costin Neagoe
    3-2
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Costin Neagoe
    3-0
    Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
  • Costin Neagoe
    2-3
    Ioan Barsa
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Ioan Barsa
  • Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
    1-3
    Ioan Barsa
  • group: 8
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Gabriel Put
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Cristian Cionoiu
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Dan Tigau
  • Remus Iana
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Bogdan Visan
  • Gabriel Put
    3-0
    Cristian Cionoiu
  • Gabriel Put
    3-2
    Dan Tigau
  • Gabriel Put
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • Gabriel Put
    3-1
    Bogdan Visan
  • Cristian Cionoiu
    3-0
    Dan Tigau
  • Cristian Cionoiu
    3-2
    Alin Hutanu
  • Cristian Cionoiu
    2-3
    Bogdan Visan
  • Dan Tigau
    1-3
    Alin Hutanu
  • Dan Tigau
    3-0
    Bogdan Visan
  • Alin Hutanu
    3-1
    Bogdan Visan
  • group: 9
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-2
    Florin Toma
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    2-3
    Dan Pavunev
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    1-3
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Dan Pavunev
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-2
    Dan Pavunev
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    1-3
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • Dan Pavunev
    3-0
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • group: 10
  • Gabriel Gogu
    0-3
    Andrei Macarenco
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-2
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Gabriel Gogu
    2-3
    Mihai Marola
  • Gabriel Gogu
    2-3
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-1
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
  • Andrei Macarenco
    3-2
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Andrei Macarenco
    0-3
    Mihai Marola
  • Andrei Macarenco
    3-2
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Andrei Macarenco
    3-1
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
  • Gheorghe Dumitru
    0-3
    Mihai Marola
  • Gheorghe Dumitru
    3-1
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Gheorghe Dumitru
    3-0
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
  • Mihai Marola
    2-3
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Mihai Marola
    3-0
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
  • Dragos Gheorghe
    3-2
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
  • group: 1
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    George Cristache
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    Teodor Constantin
  • Liviu Petrescu
    2-3
    Gabriel Gogu
  • George Cristache
    3-2
    Teodor Constantin
  • George Cristache
    1-3
    Gabriel Gogu
  • Teodor Constantin
    2-3
    Gabriel Gogu
  • group: 2
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-2
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    Cristian Savu
  • Klimas Lukasz
    3-0
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-0
    Cristian Savu
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-1
    Teodor Badulescu
  • Cristian Savu
    3-0
    Teodor Badulescu
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-1
    George Durdun
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Dragos Banescu
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • George Durdun
    3-0
    Dragos Banescu
  • George Durdun
    3-2
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • Dragos Banescu
    3-0
    Adrian Lazaroiu
  • group: 4
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-1
    Costin Neagoe
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    Gabriel Curuț
  • Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    Iulian Toma
  • Costin Neagoe
    3-0
    Gabriel Curuț
  • Costin Neagoe
    2-3
    Iulian Toma
  • Gabriel Curuț
    3-1
    Iulian Toma
  • group: 5
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Gabriel Put
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Radu Suflețel
  • Gabriel Put
    2-3
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Gabriel Put
    1-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • group: 6
  • Liviu Macovei
    2-3
    Dan Pavunev
  • Liviu Macovei
    3-0
    Cristian Cionoiu
  • Liviu Macovei
    3-1
    Ioan Barsa
  • Dan Pavunev
    3-1
    Cristian Cionoiu
  • Dan Pavunev
    3-1
    Ioan Barsa
  • Cristian Cionoiu
    3-1
    Ioan Barsa
  • group: 7
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Andrei Macarenco
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • Andrei Macarenco
    3-0
    Andrei Virtopeanu
  • Andrei Macarenco
    3-0
    Alin Hutanu
  • Andrei Virtopeanu
    3-1
    Alin Hutanu
  • group: 8
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Daniel Dinca
  • Remus Iana
    3-2
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Remus Iana
    3-1
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • Daniel Dinca
    1-3
    Dragos Gheorghe
  • Daniel Dinca
    0-3
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • Dragos Gheorghe
    1-3
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • group: 9
  • Florin Toma
    2-3
    Lajos Bauer
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Dinu Mihalescu
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Bogdan Raducan
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-1
    Dinu Mihalescu
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
    Bogdan Raducan
  • Dinu Mihalescu
    3-0
    Bogdan Raducan
  • group: 10
  • Mihai Marola
    0-3
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Mihai Marola
    2-3
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Mihai Marola
    1-3
    Bogdan Saceleanu
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-1
    Bogdan Saceleanu
  • Andrei Ciobotariu
    3-2
    Bogdan Saceleanu
  • Top 32
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-0
  • George Durdun
    3-0
    Liviu Macovei
  • Lajos Bauer
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Remus Iana
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Andrei Macarenco
    0-3
    Marian Navacioiu
  • 0-3
    Valentin Glisa
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Dan Pavunev
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Radu Suflețel
    0-3
    Costin Neagoe
  • 0-3
    Klimas Lukasz
  • Top 16
  • Gabriel Gogu
    3-2
    George Durdun
  • Lajos Bauer
    1-3
    Remus Iana
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Andrei Ciobotariu
  • Marian Navacioiu
    2-3
    Valentin Glisa
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Liviu Petrescu
  • Florin Toma
    2-3
    Dan Pavunev
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Costin Neagoe
    0-3
    Klimas Lukasz
  • Top 8
  • Gabriel Gogu
    1-3
    Remus Iana
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Valentin Glisa
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Dan Pavunev
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-2
    Klimas Lukasz
  • Top 4
  • Remus Iana
    0-3
    Robert Fratila
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Eugen Mutrescu
  • Top 1-2
  • Robert Fratila
    0-3
    Csaba Simon
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Liviu Petrescu
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Daniel Dinca
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Bogdan Saceleanu
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 4
    Dinu Mihalescu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 5
    Victor Sencu
    3-2
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    5
  • 6
    Ho On
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Klimas Lukasz
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Bogdan Raducan
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 3
    Lajos Bauer
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Andrei Ciobotariu
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Alexandru Grigore
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Costin Motoroi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Vasile Buzatu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Teodor Constantin
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Remus Vasiliu
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • 5
    Teodor Badulescu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    4
  • 6
    Eugen Sinita
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Valentin Glisa
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Cristian Savu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 3
    George Cristache
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 4
    Adrian Lazaroiu
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Cornel Dumitrescu
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • 6
    Adrian Salariu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Robert Fratila
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Dragos Banescu
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    Dragos Temelie
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 4
    Marian Navacioiu
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 5
    Iulian Toma
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    Daniel Cinca
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    5
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    George Durdun
    2-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Liviu Macovei
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    0-3
    3
    2
  • 3
    Radu Suflețel
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Daniel Radu
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 5
    Gabriel Curuț
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    0-3
    2
    3
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    5
    1
  • 2
    George Iancu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    6
  • 3
    Costin Neagoe
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    2-3
    3
    2
  • 4
    Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 5
    Bogdan Gabriel Sandu
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 6
    Ioan Barsa
    2-3
    2-3
    3-2
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Remus Iana
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Gabriel Put
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    Cristian Cionoiu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2-3
    2
    4
  • 4
    Dan Tigau
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 5
    Alin Hutanu
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 6
    Bogdan Visan
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1-3
    1
    6
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sergiu Cruceru
    3-2
    3-0
    2-3
    1-3
    2
    2
  • 2
    Florin Toma
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Gabi Daneliuc
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Dan Pavunev
    3-2
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 5
    Andrei Virtopeanu
    3-1
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    4
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Gogu
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • 2
    Andrei Macarenco
    3-0
    3-2
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    Gheorghe Dumitru
    2-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Mihai Marola
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 5
    Dragos Gheorghe
    3-2
    2-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 6
    Mihai Cosmin Corbu
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    3-1
    2-3
    2
    2
  • 2
    George Cristache
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Teodor Constantin
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Gabriel Gogu
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Klimas Lukasz
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Marian Navacioiu
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Cristian Savu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Teodor Badulescu
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    George Durdun
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 3
    Dragos Banescu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Adrian Lazaroiu
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Valentin Glisa
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Costin Neagoe
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    2
  • 3
    Gabriel Curuț
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Iulian Toma
    0-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    4
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Robert Fratila
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Gabriel Put
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Radu Suflețel
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Liviu Macovei
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Dan Pavunev
    3-2
    3-1
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 3
    Cristian Cionoiu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Ioan Barsa
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Andrei Macarenco
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Andrei Virtopeanu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Alin Hutanu
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Remus Iana
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Daniel Dinca
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 3
    Dragos Gheorghe
    2-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Sergiu Cruceru
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Toma
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 2
    Lajos Bauer
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Dinu Mihalescu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Bogdan Raducan
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Mihai Marola
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 2
    Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 3
    Andrei Ciobotariu
    3-2
    0-3
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 4
    Bogdan Saceleanu
    3-1
    1-3
    2-3
    1
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...