Turneu A+ -  Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Elite

Turneu A+ - Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Elite

Turneu A+ - Memorialul Ionuț Nica - 01. iun. 2019. - Elite

by Amatur Romania
50.00 Ron
Country: România City: Cheile Gradistei Location: Sala Sporturilor Address: -
Start date: June 01, 2019, 13:00 Finish date: June 01, 2019, 22:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Liviu Petrescu
    2-3
    Daniel Dinca
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Cătălin Cozma
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    Victor Sencu
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Marius Totpal
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    Cătălin Cozma
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-0
    Victor Sencu
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-1
    Marius Totpal
  • Cătălin Cozma
    3-1
    Victor Sencu
  • Cătălin Cozma
    3-0
    Marius Totpal
  • Victor Sencu
    0-3
    Marius Totpal
  • group: 2
  • Iulian Roman
    3-1
    Alexandru Neculai
  • Iulian Roman
    3-0
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Iulian Roman
    3-0
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Iulian Roman
    3-0
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Alexandru Neculai
    3-1
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Alexandru Neculai
    3-2
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Alexandru Neculai
    3-2
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    Alexandru Grigore
  • Vasile Buzatu
    3-0
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Alexandru Grigore
    2-3
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Bogdan Raducan
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Teodor Constantin
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Adrian Oprea
  • Bogdan Raducan
    1-3
    Teodor Constantin
  • Bogdan Raducan
    3-2
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • Bogdan Raducan
    3-1
    Adrian Oprea
  • Teodor Constantin
    3-2
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • Teodor Constantin
    3-1
    Adrian Oprea
  • Gheorghe Vlase
    3-0
    Adrian Oprea
  • group: 4
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-0
    Costică Radu
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-2
    Cristian Savu
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-1
    Florin Apian
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-2
    Nicolae Mican
  • Costică Radu
    3-0
    Cristian Savu
  • Costică Radu
    3-2
    Florin Apian
  • Costică Radu
    3-1
    Nicolae Mican
  • Cristian Savu
    2-3
    Florin Apian
  • Cristian Savu
    3-1
    Nicolae Mican
  • Florin Apian
    1-3
    Nicolae Mican
  • group: 5
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    2-3
    Rares Constantinescu
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-1
    Mihai Marola
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-0
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-2
    Mihai Galiu
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-2
    Mihai Marola
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-2
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-1
    Mihai Galiu
  • Mihai Marola
    3-2
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Mihai Marola
    3-0
    Mihai Galiu
  • Ionuț Zamblău
    3-0
    Mihai Galiu
  • group: 6
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Costin Corcoz
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Dan Pavunev
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Robert Birtalan
  • Costin Corcoz
    3-1
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Costin Corcoz
    3-1
    Dan Pavunev
  • Costin Corcoz
    3-0
    Robert Birtalan
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    0-3
    Dan Pavunev
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-1
    Robert Birtalan
  • Dan Pavunev
    3-2
    Robert Birtalan
  • group: 7
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Adrian Verdet
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-2
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Darie Aron
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Alexandru Bondoc
  • Adrian Verdet
    3-0
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Adrian Verdet
    3-0
    Darie Aron
  • Adrian Verdet
    3-0
    Alexandru Bondoc
  • Gheorghe Dumitru
    2-3
    Darie Aron
  • Gheorghe Dumitru
    3-0
    Alexandru Bondoc
  • Darie Aron
    3-2
    Alexandru Bondoc
  • group: 8
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Catalin Sumanaru
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Radu Suflețel
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Ioan Tic
  • Remus Iana
    3-0
    Dénes Antal
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-1
    Radu Suflețel
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-2
    Ioan Tic
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-1
    Dénes Antal
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Ioan Tic
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Dénes Antal
  • Ioan Tic
    3-2
    Dénes Antal
  • group: 9
  • Victor Avram
    1-3
    Florin Toma
  • Victor Avram
    3-1
    Florin Govoreanu
  • Victor Avram
    3-1
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Victor Avram
    3-0
    Eugen Iordache
  • Florin Toma
    1-3
    Florin Govoreanu
  • Florin Toma
    3-2
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Eugen Iordache
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Florin Govoreanu
    3-0
    Eugen Iordache
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-0
    Eugen Iordache
  • group: 10
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Bogdan Chiscop
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Vasile Morosanu
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    Dan Tigau
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-0
    Vasile Morosanu
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-0
    Dan Tigau
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-1
    Dan Tigau
  • Vasile Morosanu
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Dan Tigau
    3-0
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • group: 11
  • Bogdan Roman
    2-3
    Vlad Albu
  • Bogdan Roman
    3-1
    Costin Neagoe
  • Bogdan Roman
    3-1
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Bogdan Roman
    3-0
    Mihai Postelnicu
  • Vlad Albu
    3-1
    Costin Neagoe
  • Vlad Albu
    3-0
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Vlad Albu
    2-3
    Mihai Postelnicu
  • Costin Neagoe
    3-1
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Costin Neagoe
    3-2
    Mihai Postelnicu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Mihai Postelnicu
  • group: 1
  • Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    Radu Suflețel
  • Daniel Dinca
    1-3
    Florin Toma
  • Radu Suflețel
    1-3
    Florin Toma
  • group: 2
  • Iulian Roman
    3-0
    Darie Aron
  • Iulian Roman
    3-1
    Vasile Morosanu
  • Darie Aron
    0-3
    Vasile Morosanu
  • group: 3
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Dan Pavunev
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Costin Neagoe
  • Dan Pavunev
    1-3
    Costin Neagoe
  • group: 4
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-0
    Mihai Marola
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    3-0
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Mihai Marola
    3-1
    Zoltán Józsa
  • group: 5
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-1
    Cristian Savu
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-1
    Dan Tigau
  • Cristian Savu
    0-3
    Dan Tigau
  • group: 6
  • Robert Fratila
    3-0
    Bogdan Raducan
  • Robert Fratila
    3-1
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Bogdan Raducan
    1-3
    Marian Navacioiu
  • group: 7
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    Vasile Buzatu
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-1
    Ioan Tic
  • Vasile Buzatu
    0-3
    Ioan Tic
  • group: 8
  • Remus Iana
    2-3
    Cătălin Cozma
  • Remus Iana
    3-2
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Cătălin Cozma
    0-3
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • group: 9
  • Florin Govoreanu
    1-3
    Liviu Petrescu
  • Florin Govoreanu
    1-3
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • group: 10
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    1-3
    Alexandru Neculai
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    3-0
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • Alexandru Neculai
    3-2
    Ionuț Zamblău
  • group: 11
  • Vlad Albu
    3-0
    Teodor Constantin
  • Vlad Albu
    3-1
    Nicolae Mican
  • Teodor Constantin
    3-1
    Nicolae Mican
  • group: 12
  • Bogdan Roman
    3-1
    Costică Radu
  • Bogdan Roman
    3-0
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • Costică Radu
    3-0
    Gheorghe Vlase
  • group: 13
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-1
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-1
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • Sergiu Cruceru
    3-2
    Cornel Dumitrescu
  • group: 14
  • Victor Avram
    3-0
    Costin Corcoz
  • Victor Avram
    3-0
    Marius Totpal
  • Costin Corcoz
    3-0
    Marius Totpal
  • group: 15
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-0
    Adrian Verdet
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-1
    Florin Apian
  • Adrian Verdet
    3-1
    Florin Apian
  • Top 32
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
  • Costin Corcoz
    1-3
    Adrian Verdet
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Ioan Tic
  • Marian Navacioiu
    3-1
    Gheorghe Dumitru
  • Rares Constantinescu
    3-0
    Costin Neagoe
  • Eugen Mutrescu
    2-3
    Bogdan Roman
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    3-1
    Teodor Constantin
  • Vasile Morosanu
    0-3
    Gheorghe Durdun
  • Csaba Simon
    3-0
    Daniel Dinca
  • Costică Radu
    0-3
    Victor Avram
  • Vlad Albu
    3-0
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Mihai Marola
    1-3
    Robert Fratila
  • Alexandru Enciu
    3-1
    Dan Tigau
  • Remus Iana
    3-1
    Alexandru Neculai
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    3-2
    Sergiu Cruceru
  • 0-3
    Iulian Roman
  • Top 16
  • Florin Toma
    3-0
    Adrian Verdet
  • Liviu Petrescu
    3-0
    Marian Navacioiu
  • Rares Constantinescu
    2-3
    Bogdan Roman
  • Bogdan Chiscop
    0-3
    Gheorghe Durdun
  • Csaba Simon
    3-2
    Victor Avram
  • Vlad Albu
    3-2
    Robert Fratila
  • Alexandru Enciu
    1-3
    Remus Iana
  • Catalin Sumanaru
    1-3
    Iulian Roman
  • Top 8
  • Florin Toma
    1-3
    Liviu Petrescu
  • Bogdan Roman
    1-3
    Gheorghe Durdun
  • Csaba Simon
    3-1
    Vlad Albu
  • Remus Iana
    2-3
    Iulian Roman
  • Top 4
  • Liviu Petrescu
    0-3
    Gheorghe Durdun
  • Csaba Simon
    3-1
    Iulian Roman
  • Top 1-2
  • Gheorghe Durdun
    0-3
    Csaba Simon
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Liviu Petrescu
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 3
    Cătălin Cozma
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Victor Sencu
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Marius Totpal
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Roman
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Alexandru Neculai
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 3
    Vasile Buzatu
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Alexandru Grigore
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • 5
    Cornel Dumitrescu
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Bogdan Raducan
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    3
  • 3
    Teodor Constantin
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 4
    Gheorghe Vlase
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Adrian Oprea
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gheorghe Durdun
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3-2
    4
    1
  • 2
    Costică Radu
    0-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Cristian Savu
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Florin Apian
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 5
    Nicolae Mican
    2-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sergiu Cruceru
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    2
  • 2
    Rares Constantinescu
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 3
    Mihai Marola
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Ionuț Zamblău
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Mihai Galiu
    2-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Robert Fratila
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Costin Corcoz
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Gabi Daneliuc
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 4
    Dan Pavunev
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 5
    Robert Birtalan
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Adrian Verdet
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Gheorghe Dumitru
    2-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 4
    Darie Aron
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 5
    Alexandru Bondoc
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Remus Iana
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Catalin Sumanaru
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3
    2
  • 3
    Radu Suflețel
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Ioan Tic
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 5
    Dénes Antal
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    5
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Victor Avram
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Florin Toma
    3-1
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Florin Govoreanu
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Marian Navacioiu
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Eugen Iordache
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eugen Mutrescu
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Bogdan Chiscop
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Vasile Morosanu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    3
  • 4
    Dan Tigau
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • 5
    Ioan Pelaghie
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    5
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Roman
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Vlad Albu
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    2-3
    3
    1
  • 3
    Costin Neagoe
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    3
  • 4
    Zoltán Józsa
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    4
  • 5
    Mihai Postelnicu
    0-3
    3-2
    2-3
    1-3
    1
    5
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Daniel Dinca
    3-2
    1-3
    1
    2
  • 2
    Radu Suflețel
    2-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Florin Toma
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Iulian Roman
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Darie Aron
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Vasile Morosanu
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Csaba Simon
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Dan Pavunev
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Costin Neagoe
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gheorghe Durdun
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Mihai Marola
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Zoltán Józsa
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Rares Constantinescu
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Cristian Savu
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Dan Tigau
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Robert Fratila
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Bogdan Raducan
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Marian Navacioiu
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Alexandru Enciu
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Vasile Buzatu
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • 3
    Ioan Tic
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Remus Iana
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 2
    Cătălin Cozma
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 3
    Gheorghe Dumitru
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    1
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Govoreanu
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Liviu Petrescu
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 3
    Gabi Daneliuc
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    2
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eugen Mutrescu
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 2
    Alexandru Neculai
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    1
  • 3
    Ionuț Zamblău
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vlad Albu
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Teodor Constantin
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Nicolae Mican
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
  • group: 12
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Roman
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Costică Radu
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Gheorghe Vlase
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 13
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Bogdan Chiscop
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Sergiu Cruceru
    1-3
    3-2
    1
    2
  • 3
    Cornel Dumitrescu
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    3
  • group: 14
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Victor Avram
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    1
  • 2
    Costin Corcoz
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Marius Totpal
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    3
  • group: 15
  • 1
    2
    3
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Catalin Sumanaru
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    1
  • 2
    Adrian Verdet
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    2
  • 3
    Florin Apian
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    3
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...