Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu 2019

Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu 2019

Cupa Transilvania - Sibiu 2019

by Amatur Romania
20.00 Ron
Country: România City: Sibiu Location: Sala Transilvania Address: Octavian Goga nr. 1
Start date: February 02, 2019, 09:30 Finish date: February 02, 2019, 23:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Alexandru Mitzea
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Daniel Ciobanu
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Dan Bucur
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Ioan Marian
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-0
    Daniel Ciobanu
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-1
    Dan Bucur
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-0
    Ioan Marian
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-0
    Petre Bozosan
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-0
    Dan Bucur
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-0
    Ioan Marian
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • Petre Bozosan
    1-3
    Dan Bucur
  • Petre Bozosan
    3-0
    Ioan Marian
  • Petre Bozosan
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • Dan Bucur
    3-2
    Ioan Marian
  • Dan Bucur
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • Ioan Marian
    3-0
    Decebal Popa
  • group: 2
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Constantin Georgescu
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Darian Decean
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Alexandru Groza
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    Calin Anton
  • Radu Suflețel
    3-0
    Nicolae Banu
  • Constantin Georgescu
    3-0
    Darian Decean
  • Constantin Georgescu
    3-2
    Alexandru Groza
  • Constantin Georgescu
    3-1
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Constantin Georgescu
    3-0
    Calin Anton
  • Constantin Georgescu
    3-1
    Nicolae Banu
  • Darian Decean
    3-1
    Alexandru Groza
  • Darian Decean
    3-1
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Darian Decean
    3-0
    Calin Anton
  • Darian Decean
    3-1
    Nicolae Banu
  • Alexandru Groza
    0-3
    Béla Benyovszki
  • Alexandru Groza
    3-1
    Calin Anton
  • Alexandru Groza
    3-2
    Nicolae Banu
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-1
    Calin Anton
  • Béla Benyovszki
    3-2
    Nicolae Banu
  • Calin Anton
    2-3
    Nicolae Banu
  • group: 3
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-1
    Cornel Migea
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-1
    Ioan Negrean
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-2
    Attila Jánosi
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-0
    Nicolae Golban
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-0
    Dan Frățilă
  • Dragos Temelie
    2-3
    Mitică Dragomir
  • Cornel Migea
    3-0
    Ioan Negrean
  • Cornel Migea
    3-1
    Attila Jánosi
  • Cornel Migea
    3-2
    Nicolae Golban
  • Cornel Migea
    3-1
    Dan Frățilă
  • Cornel Migea
    0-3
    Mitică Dragomir
  • Ioan Negrean
    2-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • Ioan Negrean
    0-3
    Nicolae Golban
  • Ioan Negrean
    0-3
    Dan Frățilă
  • Ioan Negrean
    1-3
    Mitică Dragomir
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Nicolae Golban
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Dan Frățilă
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Mitică Dragomir
  • Nicolae Golban
    3-0
    Dan Frățilă
  • Nicolae Golban
    2-3
    Mitică Dragomir
  • Dan Frățilă
    0-3
    Mitică Dragomir
  • group: 4
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    2-3
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-0
    Marius Barac
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-1
    Simona Weiss
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-0
    Esteban Vera
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-0
    Andrei Sandu
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    3-0
    Cristian Moldovan
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Marius Barac
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Simona Weiss
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-0
    Esteban Vera
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-1
    Andrei Sandu
  • Ștefan Poloțca
    3-1
    Cristian Moldovan
  • Marius Barac
    3-0
    Simona Weiss
  • Marius Barac
    3-1
    Esteban Vera
  • Marius Barac
    3-1
    Andrei Sandu
  • Marius Barac
    3-0
    Cristian Moldovan
  • Simona Weiss
    0-3
    Esteban Vera
  • Simona Weiss
    2-3
    Andrei Sandu
  • Simona Weiss
    3-0
    Cristian Moldovan
  • Esteban Vera
    3-1
    Andrei Sandu
  • Esteban Vera
    3-0
    Cristian Moldovan
  • Andrei Sandu
    3-0
    Cristian Moldovan
  • group: 5
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Sorin Iancu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Darian Somlea
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Dan Barbulescu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Virgil Cristea
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Marius Homana
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-1
    Darian Somlea
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-2
    Dan Barbulescu
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-0
    Virgil Cristea
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-1
    Marius Homana
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • Darian Somlea
    3-0
    Dan Barbulescu
  • Darian Somlea
    3-2
    Virgil Cristea
  • Darian Somlea
    3-0
    Marius Homana
  • Darian Somlea
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • Dan Barbulescu
    3-1
    Virgil Cristea
  • Dan Barbulescu
    3-0
    Marius Homana
  • Dan Barbulescu
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-0
    Marius Homana
  • Virgil Cristea
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • Marius Homana
    3-0
    Dan Bregar
  • group: 6
  • Vasile Butura
    3-0
    Daniel Gritto
  • Vasile Butura
    3-0
    Dan Comsa
  • Vasile Butura
    3-2
    Ilie Timariu
  • Vasile Butura
    3-0
    Attila Fülöp
  • Vasile Butura
    3-1
    Adonis Filea
  • Vasile Butura
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Daniel Gritto
    3-1
    Dan Comsa
  • Daniel Gritto
    2-3
    Ilie Timariu
  • Daniel Gritto
    2-3
    Attila Fülöp
  • Daniel Gritto
    3-1
    Adonis Filea
  • Daniel Gritto
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Dan Comsa
    3-1
    Ilie Timariu
  • Dan Comsa
    3-0
    Attila Fülöp
  • Dan Comsa
    3-1
    Adonis Filea
  • Dan Comsa
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Ilie Timariu
    3-2
    Attila Fülöp
  • Ilie Timariu
    3-0
    Adonis Filea
  • Ilie Timariu
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-2
    Adonis Filea
  • Attila Fülöp
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Adonis Filea
    3-0
    Tudor Dancila
  • Top 32
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
  • Darian Somlea
    0-3
    Marius Barac
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-2
    Attila Fülöp
  • 0-3
    Constantin Georgescu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
  • Attila Jánosi
    2-3
    Dan Comsa
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-1
    Béla Benyovszki
  • 0-3
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Mitică Dragomir
    3-0
  • Dan Bucur
    0-3
    Darian Decean
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-1
    Esteban Vera
  • 0-3
    Vasile Butura
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    3-0
  • Dan Barbulescu
    1-3
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Cornel Migea
    1-3
    Ilie Timariu
  • 0-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • Top 16
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Marius Barac
  • Dragos Temelie
    3-1
    Constantin Georgescu
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Dan Comsa
  • Daniel Ciobanu
    3-1
    Ștefan Poloțca
  • Mitică Dragomir
    2-3
    Darian Decean
  • Sorin Iancu
    3-2
    Vasile Butura
  • Alexandru Mitzea
    2-3
    Gabi Daneliuc
  • Ilie Timariu
    0-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • Top 8
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    Dragos Temelie
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Daniel Ciobanu
  • Darian Decean
    3-0
    Sorin Iancu
  • Gabi Daneliuc
    1-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • Top 4
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-2
    Zoltán Józsa
  • Darian Decean
    0-3
    Radu Suflețel
  • Top 1-2
  • Gábor Farkas
    3-1
    Radu Suflețel
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gábor Farkas
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    6
    1
  • 2
    Alexandru Mitzea
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    2
  • 3
    Daniel Ciobanu
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 4
    Petre Bozosan
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    5
  • 5
    Dan Bucur
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 6
    Ioan Marian
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    6
  • 7
    Decebal Popa
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    7
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Radu Suflețel
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    6
    1
  • 2
    Constantin Georgescu
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    2
  • 3
    Darian Decean
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    3
  • 4
    Alexandru Groza
    1-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    5
  • 5
    Béla Benyovszki
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    4
  • 6
    Calin Anton
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    0
    7
  • 7
    Nicolae Banu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    6
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dragos Temelie
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    2-3
    5
    2
  • 2
    Cornel Migea
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    0-3
    4
    3
  • 3
    Ioan Negrean
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    7
  • 4
    Attila Jánosi
    2-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    4
  • 5
    Nicolae Golban
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-0
    2-3
    2
    5
  • 6
    Dan Frățilă
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1
    6
  • 7
    Mitică Dragomir
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    5
    1
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabi Daneliuc
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    2
  • 2
    Ștefan Poloțca
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    6
    1
  • 3
    Marius Barac
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 4
    Simona Weiss
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    6
  • 5
    Esteban Vera
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 6
    Andrei Sandu
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    2
    5
  • 7
    Cristian Moldovan
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    7
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    6
    1
  • 2
    Sorin Iancu
    0-3
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    2
  • 3
    Darian Somlea
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 4
    Dan Barbulescu
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 5
    Virgil Cristea
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    5
  • 6
    Marius Homana
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    6
  • 7
    Dan Bregar
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    7
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vasile Butura
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    6
    1
  • 2
    Daniel Gritto
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    5
  • 3
    Dan Comsa
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Ilie Timariu
    2-3
    3-2
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 5
    Attila Fülöp
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    2-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 6
    Adonis Filea
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    6
  • 7
    Tudor Dancila
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    7
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...