We are using Cookies for better solutions. If You are staying on this site or closing this message, You accept it.

Accept
Cupa Tinutul Salii 2019

Cupa Tinutul Salii 2019

Cupa Tinutul Salii 2019

by Amatur Romania
30.00 Ron
Country: România City: Praid Location: Slanina Praid Address: -
Start date: March 09, 2019, 08:00 Finish date: March 09, 2019, 16:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Ioan Pelaghie
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Floricel Marin
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Nicolae Onet
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Bence Birtalan
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    0-3
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    3-0
    Floricel Marin
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    3-0
    Nicolae Onet
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    3-2
    Bence Birtalan
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-0
    Floricel Marin
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-0
    Nicolae Onet
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-0
    Bence Birtalan
  • Floricel Marin
    1-3
    Nicolae Onet
  • Floricel Marin
    3-0
    Bence Birtalan
  • Nicolae Onet
    2-3
    Bence Birtalan
  • group: 2
  • Victor Zidar
    3-1
    János Veres
  • Victor Zidar
    3-0
    László Moldován
  • Victor Zidar
    3-1
    István Kis
  • Victor Zidar
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • Victor Zidar
    3-1
    Zsolt Szabó
  • János Veres
    3-1
    László Moldován
  • János Veres
    3-1
    István Kis
  • János Veres
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • János Veres
    3-1
    Zsolt Szabó
  • László Moldován
    3-2
    István Kis
  • László Moldován
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • László Moldován
    3-0
    Zsolt Szabó
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Zsolt Héja
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Zsolt Szabó
  • Zsolt Héja
    0-3
    Zsolt Szabó
  • group: 3
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    0-3
    József Kincses
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    0-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-2
    János Kézdi
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-1
    Albert Dobos
  • József Kincses
    2-3
    Florin Loghin
  • József Kincses
    3-2
    János Kézdi
  • József Kincses
    3-2
    Zoltán Angi
  • József Kincses
    2-3
    Albert Dobos
  • Florin Loghin
    1-3
    János Kézdi
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Zoltán Angi
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Albert Dobos
  • János Kézdi
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • János Kézdi
    3-0
    Albert Dobos
  • Zoltán Angi
    1-3
    Albert Dobos
  • group: 4
  • Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    Zoltán Demény
  • Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    Arpad Demeter
  • Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    Gabor Cserei
  • Zoltán Demény
    0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Zoltán Demény
    3-0
    Arpad Demeter
  • Zoltán Demény
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Zoltán Demény
    3-2
    Gabor Cserei
  • Vilmos Lovász
    1-3
    Arpad Demeter
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Gabor Cserei
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-1
    Gabor Cserei
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    Gabor Cserei
  • group: 5
  • Ferenc Dénes
    1-3
    Bogdan Stanciulescu
  • Ferenc Dénes
    2-3
    Attila Jánosi
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-0
    Janos Pall
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-0
    Levente Birtalan
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-1
    Attila Jánosi
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-0
    Janos Pall
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-0
    Levente Birtalan
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Janos Pall
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-0
    Levente Birtalan
  • Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    Janos Pall
  • Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    Levente Birtalan
  • Janos Pall
    3-1
    Levente Birtalan
  • group: 6
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-1
    József Bedő
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-2
    Zoltán Héja
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-1
    József Tódor
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-0
    Andras Megyes
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-1
    József Bedő
  • Dorin Motorga
    0-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-0
    József Tódor
  • Dorin Motorga
    3-1
    Andras Megyes
  • József Bedő
    1-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    József Tódor
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Andras Megyes
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-1
    József Tódor
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-0
    Andras Megyes
  • József Tódor
    3-0
    Andras Megyes
  • Top 32
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
  • Ferenc Dénes
    3-2
    Zoltán Demény
  • József Kincses
    3-2
    József Bedő
  • 0-3
    János Veres
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-0
  • János Kézdi
    3-2
    Zoltán Héja
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    3-2
    István Kis
  • 0-3
    Gabriel Tipser
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
  • Nicolae Onet
    0-3
    László Moldován
  • Attila Jánosi
    3-1
    Arpad Demeter
  • 0-3
    Patrick Ștefan
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-0
  • Janos Pall
    2-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-0
    Dorin Motorga
  • 0-3
    Victor Zidar
  • Top 16
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    Ferenc Dénes
  • József Kincses
    3-1
    János Veres
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-2
    János Kézdi
  • Ioan Pelaghie
    0-3
    Gabriel Tipser
  • Florin Loghin
    2-3
    László Moldován
  • Attila Jánosi
    0-3
    Patrick Ștefan
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-2
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Zsolt Lakatos
    3-2
    Victor Zidar
  • Top 8
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    József Kincses
  • Bogdan Stanciulescu
    2-3
    Gabriel Tipser
  • László Moldován
    0-3
    Patrick Ștefan
  • Imre Zoltán Kántor
    3-0
    Zsolt Lakatos
  • Top 4
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-1
    Gabriel Tipser
  • Patrick Ștefan
    3-2
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
  • Top 1-2
  • Zoltán Józsa
    3-0
    Patrick Ștefan
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Józsa
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Ioan Pelaghie
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 3
    Imre Zoltán Kántor
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Floricel Marin
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 5
    Nicolae Onet
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    2-3
    1
    4
  • 6
    Bence Birtalan
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    6
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Victor Zidar
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 2
    János Veres
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    4
    2
  • 3
    László Moldován
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    István Kis
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Zsolt Héja
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Zsolt Szabó
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zsolt Lakatos
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 2
    József Kincses
    3-0
    2-3
    3-2
    3-2
    2-3
    3
    2
  • 3
    Florin Loghin
    3-0
    3-2
    1-3
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 4
    János Kézdi
    2-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    4
  • 5
    Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Albert Dobos
    1-3
    3-2
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Gabriel Tipser
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Demény
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    3
  • 3
    Vilmos Lovász
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 4
    Arpad Demeter
    0-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    4
  • 5
    Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Gabor Cserei
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Dénes
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 2
    Bogdan Stanciulescu
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Attila Jánosi
    3-2
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 5
    Janos Pall
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 6
    Levente Birtalan
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    1
    5
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Patrick Ștefan
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Dorin Motorga
    0-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    József Bedő
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 4
    Zoltán Héja
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 5
    József Tódor
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    Andras Megyes
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...