Cupa Lazarea 2018 - Amatori

Cupa Lazarea 2018 - Amatori

Cupa Lazarea 2018 - Amatori

by Amatur Romania
35.00 Ron
Country: România City: Lazarea Location: Sala de sport Address: in centru
Start date: December 08, 2018, 09:00 Finish date: December 08, 2018, 20:00
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • Participant
    Result
    Participant
  • group: 1
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-2
    Sándor Márkos
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-2
    Aurel Mandru
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    István Burján
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-0
    Aurel Mandru
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-1
    István Gergely
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-1
    Csongor Bartos
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-0
    István Burján
  • Aurel Mandru
    3-0
    István Gergely
  • Aurel Mandru
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Aurel Mandru
    3-0
    István Burján
  • István Gergely
    1-3
    Csongor Bartos
  • István Gergely
    3-0
    István Burján
  • Csongor Bartos
    3-0
    István Burján
  • group: 2
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Ioan Strugar
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Ernő Bajkó
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-1
    Sorin Dumitrescu
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Ernő Bajkó
  • Sorin Dumitrescu
    2-3
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Sorin Dumitrescu
    3-0
    András Kopacz
  • Sorin Dumitrescu
    2-3
    Ernő Bajkó
  • Zoltán Szabó
    3-1
    András Kopacz
  • Zoltán Szabó
    2-3
    Ernő Bajkó
  • András Kopacz
    0-3
    Ernő Bajkó
  • group: 3
  • Florin Loghin
    2-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    László Péter
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Zoltan Andras
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Florin Loghin
    3-0
    Ioan Timar
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    László Péter
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-1
    Zoltan Andras
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Ioan Timar
  • László Péter
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • László Péter
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • László Péter
    3-0
    Ioan Timar
  • Zoltan Andras
    3-0
    Istvan Csiki
  • Zoltan Andras
    3-0
    Ioan Timar
  • Istvan Csiki
    3-0
    Ioan Timar
  • group: 4
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    1-3
    Viorel Balan
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    0-3
    Zoltán Váncsa
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-0
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-0
    Petru Creta
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Viorel Balan
    0-3
    Zoltán Váncsa
  • Viorel Balan
    3-0
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Viorel Balan
    1-3
    Petru Creta
  • Viorel Balan
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    3-1
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    3-1
    Petru Creta
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Szabolcs Csíki
    3-1
    Petru Creta
  • Szabolcs Csíki
    3-0
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • Petru Creta
    3-1
    Tamás Lemhényi
  • group: 5
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Béla Lőrinczi
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Arpad Demeter
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-2
    Constantin Pralea
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    1-3
    Arpad Demeter
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    1-3
    Constantin Pralea
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    2-3
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Béla Lőrinczi
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Constantin Pralea
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Constantin Pralea
    1-3
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Constantin Pralea
    3-2
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    3-0
    Szabolcs Jakab
  • group: 6
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Vilmos Lovász
    2-3
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Vilmos Lovász
    2-3
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Béla Gidro
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-2
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    Béla Gidro
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-1
    Liviu Ghitu
  • Dénes Vaszi
    3-0
    Béla Gidro
  • Dénes Vaszi
    1-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Liviu Ghitu
    3-0
    Béla Gidro
  • Liviu Ghitu
    1-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Béla Gidro
    0-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • group: 7
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Mihaita Cosarca
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-0
    Mihaita Cosarca
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-1
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-2
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Mihaita Cosarca
    1-3
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Mihaita Cosarca
    3-1
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Mihaita Cosarca
    1-3
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-0
    Dragomir Olaru
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-0
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Dragomir Olaru
    0-3
    Miklós Kelemen
  • group: 8
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    0-3
    Ioan Urzica
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Attila Nagy
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-1
    Attila Nagy
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Attila Nagy
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Attila Nagy
    3-0
    Elemér Illyés
  • Attila Nagy
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Zoltán Angi
    3-2
    Elemér Illyés
  • Zoltán Angi
    3-0
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • Elemér Illyés
    2-3
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
  • group: 9
  • József Bedő
    1-3
    Sabin Pop
  • József Bedő
    3-1
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Marin Mindru
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Eke Ferenc Málnási
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Sebestyén Csata
  • Sabin Pop
    3-2
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
  • Sabin Pop
    3-2
    Marin Mindru
  • Sabin Pop
    3-2
    Eke Ferenc Málnási
  • Sabin Pop
    3-0
    Sebestyén Csata
  • Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    3-1
    Marin Mindru
  • Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    3-0
    Eke Ferenc Málnási
  • Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    3-0
    Sebestyén Csata
  • Marin Mindru
    3-1
    Eke Ferenc Málnási
  • Marin Mindru
    3-0
    Sebestyén Csata
  • Eke Ferenc Málnási
    3-0
    Sebestyén Csata
  • group: 10
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-2
    Csaba Tódor
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Mihai Mezei
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-2
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-0
    Ioan Petra
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Mihai Mezei
  • Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • Csaba Tódor
    3-1
    Ioan Petra
  • Mihai Mezei
    1-3
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-1
    Zsolt Héja
  • Mihai Mezei
    3-2
    Ioan Petra
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    3-0
    Zsolt Héja
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    3-2
    Ioan Petra
  • Zsolt Héja
    0-3
    Ioan Petra
  • group: 11
  • István Kis
    2-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Zoltan Szekely
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Andrei Suciu
  • István Kis
    3-1
    Péter Vass
  • István Kis
    3-1
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Zoltán Héja
    2-3
    Zoltan Szekely
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-0
    Andrei Suciu
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-2
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Zoltan Szekely
    3-0
    Andrei Suciu
  • Zoltan Szekely
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Zoltan Szekely
    3-0
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Andrei Suciu
    3-0
    Péter Vass
  • Andrei Suciu
    3-1
    David Constantin Pralea
  • Péter Vass
    3-0
    David Constantin Pralea
  • group: 1
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Viorel Balan
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Viorel Balan
    1-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Viorel Balan
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-0
    Zoltán Szabó
  • group: 2
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-2
    Arpad Demeter
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Arpad Demeter
    2-3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    Zoltan Andras
  • Octavian Marius Ilie
    0-3
    Zoltan Andras
  • group: 3
  • Florin Loghin
    0-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-2
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • Stefan Minodor Bobu
    2-3
    Szabolcs Csíki
  • group: 4
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    1-3
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    0-3
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Zoltán Váncsa
    3-2
    Constantin Pralea
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-1
    Nicolae Lupescu
  • Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-2
    Constantin Pralea
  • Nicolae Lupescu
    0-3
    Constantin Pralea
  • group: 5
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-1
    Ferenc Bardocz
  • Ovidiu Raduly
    3-0
    Dénes Vaszi
  • Ferenc Bardocz
    3-0
    Dénes Vaszi
  • group: 6
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    József Bedő
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    Attila Nagy
  • Eduárd Kovács
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • József Bedő
    3-1
    Attila Nagy
  • József Bedő
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • Attila Nagy
    3-1
    Miklós Kelemen
  • group: 7
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-1
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-2
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    3-0
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
  • Zoltan Ambrus
    2-3
    Zoltán Angi
  • Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    3-0
    Zoltán Angi
  • group: 8
  • Ioan Urzica
    1-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    Csaba Tódor
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-1
    Marin Mindru
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-1
    Csaba Tódor
  • Zoltán Héja
    3-2
    Marin Mindru
  • Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    Marin Mindru
  • group: 9
  • Sabin Pop
    1-3
    Sándor Márkos
  • Sabin Pop
    2-3
    Zoltan Szekely
  • Sabin Pop
    3-1
    Mihai Mezei
  • Sándor Márkos
    1-3
    Zoltan Szekely
  • Sándor Márkos
    3-2
    Mihai Mezei
  • Zoltan Szekely
    0-3
    Mihai Mezei
  • group: 10
  • Ferenc Geréd
    1-3
    Ioan Strugar
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-2
    Aurel Mandru
  • Ferenc Geréd
    3-1
    Andrei Suciu
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Aurel Mandru
  • Ioan Strugar
    3-0
    Andrei Suciu
  • Aurel Mandru
    1-3
    Andrei Suciu
  • group: 11
  • István Kis
    3-1
    László Péter
  • István Kis
    3-2
    Ernő Bajkó
  • István Kis
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • László Péter
    3-0
    Ernő Bajkó
  • László Péter
    3-1
    Csongor Bartos
  • Ernő Bajkó
    3-0
    Csongor Bartos
  • Top 32
  • Marian Badaluta
    3-0
  • József Bedő
    3-0
    Zoltan Ambrus
  • Zoltan Szekely
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
  • Arpad Demeter
    3-0
    László Péter
  • Ferenc Geréd
    0-3
    Florin Loghin
  • 0-3
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
  • Constantin Pralea
    0-3
    Sándor Márkos
  • István Kis
    1-3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • 0-3
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-0
  • 0-3
    Ioan Strugar
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-2
    Ovidiu Raduly
  • 0-3
    Dénes Losonczi
  • Top 16
  • Marian Badaluta
    2-3
    József Bedő
  • Zoltan Szekely
    2-3
    Zoltán Héja
  • Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    Arpad Demeter
  • Florin Loghin
    3-1
    Szabolcs Mákszem
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    Sándor Márkos
  • Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-1
    Eduárd Kovács
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-2
    Ioan Strugar
  • Ioan Urzica
    3-1
    Dénes Losonczi
  • Top 8
  • József Bedő
    3-1
    Zoltán Héja
  • Istvan Kovacs
    2-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-2
    Zoltán Lőrincz
  • Ernő Vajda
    3-1
    Ioan Urzica
  • Top 4
  • József Bedő
    1-3
    Florin Loghin
  • Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    Ernő Vajda
  • Top 1-2
  • Florin Loghin
    2-3
    Vilmos Lovász
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marian Badaluta
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Sándor Márkos
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Aurel Mandru
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    István Gergely
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 5
    Csongor Bartos
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 6
    István Burján
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dénes Losonczi
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Ioan Strugar
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 3
    Sorin Dumitrescu
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Zoltán Szabó
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2-3
    2
    4
  • 5
    András Kopacz
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Ernő Bajkó
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Loghin
    2-3
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 3
    László Péter
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Zoltan Andras
    1-3
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Istvan Csiki
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    Ioan Timar
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    1-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 2
    Viorel Balan
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    1-3
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 3
    Zoltán Váncsa
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 4
    Szabolcs Csíki
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Petru Creta
    0-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1-3
    3-1
    2
    5
  • 6
    Tamás Lemhényi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    6
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Istvan Kovacs
    3-0
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3-1
    5
    1
  • 2
    Béla Lőrinczi
    0-3
    1-3
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 3
    Arpad Demeter
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 4
    Constantin Pralea
    2-3
    3-1
    0-3
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 5
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 6
    Szabolcs Jakab
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Vilmos Lovász
    3-1
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    2
  • 2
    Nicolae Lupescu
    1-3
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    0-3
    3
    3
  • 3
    Dénes Vaszi
    3-2
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    1-3
    3
    4
  • 4
    Liviu Ghitu
    3-2
    2-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1-3
    2
    5
  • 5
    Béla Gidro
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Eduárd Kovács
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-0
    4
    1
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ernő Vajda
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Szabolcs Mákszem
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    4
    2
  • 3
    Mihaita Cosarca
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1-3
    1
    5
  • 4
    Ferenc Bardocz
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 5
    Dragomir Olaru
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Miklós Kelemen
    0-3
    2-3
    3-1
    0-3
    3-0
    2
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ovidiu Raduly
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Ioan Urzica
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Attila Nagy
    1-3
    1-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Elemér Illyés
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    2-3
    2-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Poenariu Claudius Cucu
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    5
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    József Bedő
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    2
  • 2
    Sabin Pop
    3-1
    3-2
    3-2
    3-2
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 3
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    3
  • 4
    Marin Mindru
    0-3
    2-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    4
  • 5
    Eke Ferenc Málnási
    0-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    Sebestyén Csata
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Geréd
    3-2
    3-0
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    5
    1
  • 2
    Csaba Tódor
    2-3
    3-0
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    3
  • 3
    Mihai Mezei
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    3-2
    2
    4
  • 4
    Zoltan Ambrus
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-0
    3-2
    4
    2
  • 5
    Zsolt Héja
    0-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • 6
    Ioan Petra
    0-3
    1-3
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Kis
    2-3
    3-0
    3-1
    3-1
    3-1
    4
    1
  • 2
    Zoltán Héja
    3-2
    2-3
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    4
    2
  • 3
    Zoltan Szekely
    0-3
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    4
    3
  • 4
    Andrei Suciu
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    4
  • 5
    Péter Vass
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    5
  • 6
    David Constantin Pralea
    1-3
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    6
  • group: 1
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Marian Badaluta
    3-0
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Viorel Balan
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 3
    Zoltán Lőrincz
    0-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 4
    Zoltán Szabó
    0-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 2
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Dénes Losonczi
    3-2
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Arpad Demeter
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • 3
    Octavian Marius Ilie
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    4
  • 4
    Zoltan Andras
    0-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • group: 3
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Florin Loghin
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Vilmos Lovász
    3-0
    3-0
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Stefan Minodor Bobu
    1-3
    0-3
    2-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Szabolcs Csíki
    1-3
    2-3
    3-2
    1
    3
  • group: 4
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Zoltán Váncsa
    1-3
    0-3
    3-2
    1
    4
  • 2
    Szabolcs Mákszem
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Nicolae Lupescu
    3-0
    1-3
    0-3
    1
    3
  • 4
    Constantin Pralea
    2-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    2
  • group: 5
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Istvan Kovacs
    3-1
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    Ovidiu Raduly
    1-3
    3-1
    3-0
    2
    2
  • 3
    Ferenc Bardocz
    0-3
    1-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Dénes Vaszi
    1-3
    0-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • group: 6
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Eduárd Kovács
    3-0
    3-0
    3-1
    3
    1
  • 2
    József Bedő
    0-3
    3-1
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Attila Nagy
    0-3
    1-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 4
    Miklós Kelemen
    1-3
    1-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • group: 7
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ernő Vajda
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    Zoltan Ambrus
    1-3
    3-0
    2-3
    1
    2
  • 3
    Timofte Dănuț Boariu
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Zoltán Angi
    0-3
    3-2
    0-3
    1
    4
  • group: 8
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ioan Urzica
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Zoltán Héja
    3-1
    3-1
    3-2
    3
    1
  • 3
    Csaba Tódor
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Marin Mindru
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • group: 9
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Sabin Pop
    1-3
    2-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • 2
    Sándor Márkos
    3-1
    1-3
    3-2
    2
    2
  • 3
    Zoltan Szekely
    3-2
    3-1
    0-3
    2
    1
  • 4
    Mihai Mezei
    1-3
    2-3
    3-0
    1
    4
  • group: 10
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    Ferenc Geréd
    1-3
    3-2
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 2
    Ioan Strugar
    3-1
    3-0
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 3
    Aurel Mandru
    2-3
    0-3
    1-3
    0
    4
  • 4
    Andrei Suciu
    1-3
    0-3
    3-1
    1
    3
  • group: 11
  • 1
    2
    3
    4
    Won
    Position
  • 1
    István Kis
    3-1
    3-2
    3-0
    3
    1
  • 2
    László Péter
    1-3
    3-0
    3-1
    2
    2
  • 3
    Ernő Bajkó
    2-3
    0-3
    3-0
    1
    3
  • 4
    Csongor Bartos
    0-3
    1-3
    0-3
    0
    4
Supporters
ajax-icon Loading...